Details for 8009 20th Place W, BRADENTON, FL 34209
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,219,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $320.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 327
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3811
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4656597
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34209
  4. Subdivision: Palma Sola Grande
  5. Elementary School: Palma Sola
  6. Middle School: Martha B. King
  7. High School: Manatee
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre construction. To be built. Award winning coastal masterpiece | palma sola bay views | no cdd fee | out of flood plain **rare gated bayfront living secure your dream home in palma sola grande,
Listing Details for 7628 Seahawk Avenue, SARASOTA, FL 34241
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,219,603.00
  2. Price sqft: $251.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4850
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R4911161
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34241
  4. Subdivision: Hawkstone
  5. Middle School: Sarasota
  6. High School: Riverview
  7. Provided by: FLORIWEST REALTY GROUP, LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Pre construction. To be built. ****special financing available for a limited time only from preferred lender. Restrictions apply, for qualified buyers,
Details for 13649 Banana Wind Way 31, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,219,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $572.84 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,229,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 117
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Bldg sqft: 2128
  9. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: ShorelineSand
  15. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 783789
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32413
  4. Subdivision: Margaritaville Cottages
  5. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: MJH Real Estate Brokerage, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
🌴Luxury 5 Bedroom Poolside Cottage at Margaritaville Beach Cottage Resort Panama City Beach🌴 Your Gateway to Paradise! Experience the ultimate coastal lifestyle at Margaritavi
Details for 15594 Shorebird Lane, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,219,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $275.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,258,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 37
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4431
  10. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  16. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: S5147208
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Lakeshore Preserve Ph 4
  5. Elementary School: Panther Lake
  6. Middle School: Water Spring
  7. High School: Horizon
  8. Provided by: PREMIUM PROPERTIES R.E SERVICE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Stunning price adjustment! Now offered at $1,219,000. Experience luxury in winter garden with this pristine estate. Panoramic lake views disney firewor
Listing Details for 17610 Palmiste Drive, BRADENTON, FL 34202
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,219,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $290.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4193
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4691770
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Isles At Lakewood Ranch Ph Iv
  5. Elementary School: Robert E Willis
  6. Middle School: Nolan
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  8. Provided by: TAMPA TBI REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Expected completion July 2026. With preserve views directly behind and water views out to the left and right, the Carver's inviting covered entry and foyer open onto the expansive
Details for 1866 Havenly Ridge, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,219,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $326.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,304,535
  4. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 218
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3735
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: A4667667
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34684
  4. Subdivision: Montrose At Innisbrook
  5. Provided by: TAMPA TBI REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Welcome to your future dream home in the sought after Innisbrook Resort Community where refined living meets resort style amenities. This stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom residence
Details for 834 Madison Court, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,219,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $345.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3532
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26023758
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Evergrene Pcd 8
  5. Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Fine Living Realty of Palm Beaches
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your private retreat in the highly sought after Evergrene community! This beautifully designed 3 bedroom plus home office residence offers a bright and airy open floor plan, enhanced by an
Details for 4740 Ocean Boulevard 903, Highland Beach, FL 33487
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,218,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $518.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2350
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26017558
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Highland Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Braemar Isle Condo
  5. Building: Braemar Isle Condo
  6. Provided by: Coldwell Banker/BR
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Located in the exclusive boca highland community this stunning residence in braemar isle offers luxury coastal living at its finest. Set within a 17 story tower, residents enjoy exceptional amenities
Details for 3288 Auburn Street, LORIDA, FL 33857
Land
  1. Price: $1,215,240.00
  2. Days On Market: 111
  3. Acreage: 101.27 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: L4958791
  1. County: HIGHLANDS
  2. City: LORIDA
  3. Zipcode: 33857
  4. Provided by: ADVANTAGE REALTY 1
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
OWNER FINANCING AVAILABLE! Prime 101 acres in Lorida, FL offered at $12,000 per acre. This expansive tract is well suited for long term investment, agricultural use, or future ranchette development in
Details for 3288 Auburn Street, Lorida, FL 33857
Land
  1. Price: $1,215,240.00
  2. Days On Market: 136
  3. Acreage: 101.27 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10542662
  1. County: Highlands
  2. City: Lorida
  3. Zipcode: 33857
  4. Subdivision: Lorida
  5. Provided by: Advantage Realty #1
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Prime 101 acres in Lorida, FL offered at $12,000 per acre. This expansive tract is well suited for long term investment, agricultural use, or future ranchette development in an area where land values