Single Family
- Price: $6,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $528.07 / sqft
- Days On Market: 83
- Bedrooms: 8
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 12309
- Acreage: 5.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11159700
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33449
- Subdivision: Homeland
- Elementary School: Panther Run (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Polo Park
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: RARE Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $6,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $729.35 / sqft
- Previous Price: $7,000,000
- Last Price Change: 02/27/26
- Days On Market: 113
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 8912
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11155621
- County: Palm Beach
- City: North Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33410
- Subdivision: Harbour Isles
- Elementary School: Allamanda
- Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: Waterfront Properties & Club C
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $6,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $960.97 / sqft
- Days On Market: 125
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6764
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11152214
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33444
- Subdivision: Lake Shore Estates
- Elementary School: Plumosa
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $6,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $2,888.89 / sqft
- Days On Market: 179
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2250
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1956
MLS#: R11140686
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Palm Beach Towers Cond
- Building: Palm Beach Towers Cond
- Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: Premier Estate Properties, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $6,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,118.76 / sqft
- Previous Price: $7,775,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 210
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5810
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: R11129141
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33484
- Subdivision: Royal Hidden Cove Polo Club
- Elementary School: Orchard View
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: The Property Xperts
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $6,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $336.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $6,850,000
- Last Price Change: 03/21/26
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 9
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 9
- Bldg sqft: 19345
- Acreage: 7.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: R11119603
- County: Broward
- City: Parkland
- Zipcode: 33067
- Subdivision: Ranches Of Parkland
- Elementary School: Riverglades
- Middle School: Westglades
- High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
- Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $6,500,000.00
- Days On Market: 250
- Acreage: 7.34 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11090791
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34947
- Subdivision: Metes And Bounds
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Paradise
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $6,500,000.00
- Days On Market: 302
- Acreage: 56.60 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11051797
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34946
- Subdivision: None
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Welli
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $6,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $614.02 / sqft
- Previous Price: $6,995,000
- Last Price Change: 09/17/25
- Days On Market: 637
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 10586
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: R11011965
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Southfields Wellington Country
- Elementary School: New Horizons
- Middle School: Polo Park
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: Engel & Volkers Wellington
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $6,500,000.00
- Days On Market: 104
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10549464
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice