Details for 2014 Newman St  3, ORLANDO, FL 32803
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,100
  4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 1014
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1080
  10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1948
MLS#: O6123065
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32803
  4. Elementary School: Lake Como Elem
  5. Middle School: Lake Como
  6. High School: Boone
  7. Provided by: LPT REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
FULLY FURNISHED! ALL UTILITIES INCLUDED! MONTH TO MONTH OK! Short/Long term stays available in the heart of Orlando! This property is fully equipped to host a couple or 1 person for either vacation o
Details for 3020 Parkway Boulevard 303, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,650
  4. Last Price Change: 02/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 461
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 937
  9. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: O6278560
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Blossom Park Villas Condo
  5. Building: Blossom Park Villas Condo
  6. Provided by: TRUSTHOME PROPERTIES INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
**SPECIAL > APPLICATION FEE WILL BE REFUNDED AFTER MOVE IN** Beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in Kissimmee, just minutes from Celebration and Disney. This light and bright unit
Details for 1563 Cumin Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34759
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,700
  4. Last Price Change: 10/23/25
  5. Days On Market: 348
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1056
  9. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6313915
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34759
  4. Subdivision: Tuscany Preserve Ph 03
  5. Elementary School: Laurel
  6. Middle School: Dundee Ridge
  7. High School: Haines City Senior
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Newer two bedroom, two bath villa available November 1st! Enjoy elegant tile flooring throughout and a modern kitchen with stainless steel appliances. Located in a gated community with a resort style
Details for Address Not Provided
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,650
  4. Last Price Change: 10/23/25
  5. Days On Market: 286
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1076
  9. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: O6332145
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34741
  4. Subdivision: Chelsea Square 4a
  5. Provided by: ROVIRA PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
NO SECURITY DEPOSIT REQUIRED FOR SELECTED QUALIFIED CANDIDATES Charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom villa located just minutes from Vine and John Young, with convenient access to public transportation. T
Details for 1408 Lake Shadow Circle 1304, MAITLAND, FL 32751
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,650
  4. Last Price Change: 02/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 275
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1048
  9. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6334868
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: MAITLAND
  3. Zipcode: 32751
  4. Subdivision: Visconti West
  5. Building: Visconti West
  6. Elementary School: Lake Sybelia Elem
  7. Middle School: Lockhart
  8. High School: Edgewater
  9. Provided by: VIDA REAL ESTATE SERVICES LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Minutes away from the Maitland business center, I 4, Winter Park and downtown Orlando. Beautiful 2 bedroom 2 bathroom condominium in the gated community of Visconti. The first floor condominium offers
Details for Address Not Provided
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,750
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 266
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1275
  10. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: O6337836
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32812
  4. Subdivision: Musick Manor
  5. Provided by: WILSHIRE REALTY GROUP LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Location, Location, Location. This two bedroom, one bathroom duplex provides all the necessary amenities. Minutes away from Orlando International Airport, with proximity to downtown Orlando and all ma
Details for 959 Cumberland Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34759
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,650
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 209
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1239
  10. Acreage: 0.42 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6353236
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34759
  4. Elementary School: Sandhill Elem
  5. Middle School: Lake Marion Creek
  6. High School: Haines City Senior
  7. Provided by: ROSE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT INC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
PRICE IMPROVEMENT. 3 bedroom, 2 bath open floor plan with fresh paint and new luxury vinyl flooring. Double car garage and separate laundry room. Perfect home for Family living and entertaining.
Details for 5459 Vineland Rd  4310, ORLANDO, FL 32811
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 209
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 734
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6353239
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32811
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Fairway Condominium 78
  5. Building: Cypress Fairway Condominium 78370530
  6. Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
BRAND NEW APPLIANCES, NEVER USED!! Fantastic opportunity to own a well located 1 bedroom condo in Vineland, just minutes from I 4 and Millenia Mall! This charming unit features a spacious living room,
Details for 368 Alison Daphne Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32833
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,695
  4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 198
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1664
  9. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: O6355789
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32833
  4. Elementary School: Columbia Elem
  5. Middle School: Corner Lake
  6. High School: East River
  7. Provided by: ZP REALTY GROUP
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
BEAUTIFULL Spacious Manufactured 3 Bedroom, Den and 2 Bath Open Floor Plan with New Kitchen and Flooring. NEW PLUMBING, NEW Kitchen with New Appliances with a new feel to the home Back Porch and
Details for 601 Vera Street, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32114
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,650
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 169
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1529
  9. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1951
MLS#: O6363375
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32114
  4. Subdivision: Perry Lt 04 Blk 17 Kingston
  5. Provided by: SPECTRUM PROPERTY GROUP LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Move In Special!!This cute and cozy single family style Bungalow is the perfect place to call home. This adorable home features 3 beds and 1 bath with over 1000 sq. ft. of living space space. This hom