Details for 732 Halifax Avenue #405, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,100
  3. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  4. Days On Market: 36
  5. Bedrooms: 1
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: 1224965
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: East Daytona
  5. Provided by: Miller Real Estate and Assoc.
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
1 bedroom apartment w/ balcony on the 4th floor. Live in the heart of town. Located just blocks from the beach, Seabreeze Shopping/ Dining District is just a block away. Central AC and heat. Good size
Details for 94 Eagle Point S, Osteen, FL 32764
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 639
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: 1225212
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Osteen
  3. Zipcode: 32764
  4. Subdivision: Not In Subdivision
  5. Provided by: FlatFee.com
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
KOVE ESTATES HOME FOR Rent , This one Bedroom, one bath home, has a great water front view of Little Lake. 55+ resort style gated community has a year round 9 hole golf course. This community allows
Details for 4232 Edwards Road 2, Fort Pierce, FL 34981
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 900
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1947
MLS#: B26011993
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34981
  4. Subdivision: Metes And Bounds
  5. Provided by: Nugget Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Check out this unique studio apartment. ALL UTILITIES ARE INCLUDED + INTERNET. $85 Application, First month of $1,000 + Security Deposit $1,500 due to move in.
Details for 2170 51st Place, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $5.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,150
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 33
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 200
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26013891
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33312
  4. Subdivision: Ravenswood Gardens 89 43
  5. Elementary School: Mary M. Bethune (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Attucks
  7. High School: Hollywood Hills
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This is the front of house only room with a bathroom and the landlord pays electric and water tiled floors and nice shower parking for one car ready to move in no assoc.
Details for 7151 Taft Street B, Hollywood, FL 33024
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 500
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: B26025384
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33024
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Homes First Add
  5. Elementary School: Sheridan Park
  6. Middle School: Driftwood
  7. High School: McArthur
  8. Provided by: Luxe Properties
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Just $100/month covers electricity and water! Studio with private entrance, freshly painted. Parking available. Conveniently located near shopping, dining, schools, and entertainment.
Listing Details for 1125 Ocean Drive C, Hutchinson Island, FL 34949
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 264
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1953
MLS#: B26026397
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Hutchinson Island
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: Tropical Beach
  5. Provided by: Engel & Voelkers Hutchinson Is
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 7016 18 Place, GAINESVILLE, FL 32607
Rental
  1. Price: $1,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 83
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 983
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: GC537708
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32607
  4. Provided by: GORE-RABELL REAL ESTATE INC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
2BR/1BA Tower Oaks Condo, convenient to Veteran's Park and Celebration Pointe shopping and dining, tile flooring, back porch, washing machine and dryer connections, fenced back yard, limited to three
Details for Address Not Provided
Rental
  1. Price: $1,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 68
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1090
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: GC538253
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32607
  4. Provided by: GORE-RABELL REAL ESTATE INC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Shell Rock Villa, Spacious 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath townhouse. Built in 1983 with 1,016 sq. ft. Central heat and air. Washer/dryer connections. Open back patio. (Pictures are of similar unit.)
Details for 410 19th Lane B, GAINESVILLE, FL 32609
Rental
  1. Price: $1,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 54
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 830
  7. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: GC538695
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32609
  4. Subdivision: Glenwood
  5. Provided by: GORE-RABELL REAL ESTATE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
2BR/1BA Glenwood Apartment, convenient to Ward's Supermarket, Downtown, and UF, vinyl and wood flooring, backyard, window ACs and space heaters, lots of space. Occupancy limited to two occupants
Details for 2315 Deer Run Boulevard, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 299
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: F10515681
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Loxahatchee
  3. Zipcode: 33470
  4. Subdivision: Deer Run
  5. Provided by: Capital Homes Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Still in need of stall space and accommodation for this season? Lets make a deal! Partial barn rental considered on a case by case basis.Beautiful Farm with 12 stall barn plus accommodation available