Details for 4720 Wales Street, LAKE WALES, FL 33859
Rental
  1. Price: $1,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,050
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 30
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 798
  9. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: O6398531
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKE WALES
  3. Zipcode: 33859
  4. Subdivision: Crooked Lake Park Tr 2
  5. Provided by: MARCILLO REAL ESTATE LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful duplex available now! 1 bedroom, 1 Full bathroom, kitchen and living area. Well maintained unit located in a quiet area with easy access to shopping, dining and main roads.
Details for 2844 3rd Court, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 160
  3. Bedrooms: 1
  4. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  5. Pool: No
  6. Waterfront: No
  7. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: F10539573
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33312
  4. Subdivision: Midland 1st Add 40 13 B
  5. Provided by: Push Forward Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This is a room for rent in a 3 bedroom home. Large, shared kitchen/living/bathroom area with tile throughout, providing ample room for comfort and relaxation. The layout is designed to create a warm
Details for 312 Blanco Court, AVON PARK, FL 33825
Rental
  1. Price: $1,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 810
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: O6400301
  1. County: HIGHLANDS
  2. City: AVON PARK
  3. Zipcode: 33825
  4. Subdivision: Las Palmas Resort
  5. Provided by: ROSE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Las Palmas Community offers 2 bedroom 1 bath unit FOR RENT. Open floor plan. Laundry in exterior closet. One private parking space in front of unit. Tile throughout.
Details for Address Not Provided
Land
  1. Price: $1,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 275
  3. Baths: 1
  4. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  5. Pool: No
  6. Waterfront: No
  7. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11114721
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Loxahatchee Groves
  3. Zipcode: 33470
  4. Subdivision: Loxahatchee Groves
  5. Provided by: Equestrian Sotheby's International Realty Inc.
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Located in Loxahatchee Groves, this equestrian facility offers a well designed environment for horse care & traing. The barn features 10 spacious 10' x 12' stalls, ensuring comfort & ample space for e
Details for 14339 Collecting Canal Road, Loxahatchee Groves, FL 33470
Land
  1. Price: $1,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 106
  3. Baths: 5
  4. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  5. Pool: No
  6. Waterfront: No
  7. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11158367
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Loxahatchee Groves
  3. Zipcode: 33470
  4. Subdivision: Loxahatchee Groves In
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
OFF SEASON / Summer Farm Rental. Welcome to Angel Heart Ranch, one of Loxahatchee's closest farms to Wellington, ideally located near WEF, Global Dressage, and International Polo Club. The farm featur
Details for 3022 5th Terrace B, OCALA, FL 34471
Rental
  1. Price: $1,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 64
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 700
  7. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: OM720304
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34471
  4. Subdivision: Southwood Villas
  5. Provided by: ABC REALTY OF OCALA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 3022 SE 5th Terrace, a rare opportunity to secure a charming one bedroom, one bath residence just minutes from the heart of Ocala. Perfectly positioned near downtown, this inviting unit off
Details for 3032 5th Terrace F, OCALA, FL 34471
Rental
  1. Price: $1,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 56
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 4722
  7. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: OM721080
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34471
  4. Provided by: ABC REALTY OF OCALA
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Charming Upstairs Corner Villa with Vaulted Ceilings & New Deck Prime Central Location Welcome to this inviting 1 bedroom, 1 bath upstairs corner villa located at 3032 SE 5th Terrace, Unit F. Perfect
Details for 3797 Roan Court, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33403
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 56
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 2526
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26003995
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33403
  4. Subdivision: Roan Court
  5. Elementary School: Allamanda
  6. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Debuire International Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Shared student housing available at 3797 E Roan Court, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33403. Fully furnished rooms with 2 beds per room, with water, electricity, and Wi Fi included. Conveniently located near
Details for 3825 Patio Court A, Lake Worth, FL 33461
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1609
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26006820
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33461
  4. Subdivision: 24 44 42, S 60 Ft Of N 430.5 F
  5. Elementary School: Clifford O. Taylor / Kirklane
  6. Middle School: L. C. Swain
  7. High School: John I. Leonard
  8. Provided by: Debuire International Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Shared student housing available at 3825 Patio Ct, Lake Worth Beach, FL. Fully furnished rooms with 2 beds per room, with water, electricity, and Wi Fi included. Conveniently located near Palm Beach S
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1300
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: B26007920
  1. County: BROWARD
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Spring Lake Villas
  5. Elementary School: Tedder
  6. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: Realty-I-One Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Deerfield/pompano area. Furnished room for rent with private bath for one person ($300 extra per month for 1 extra person). Shared living and kitchen areas, plus laundry facilities. Utilities included