Details for 7193 E Bank Dr, TAMPA, FL 33617
Rental
  1. Price: $1,050.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,100
  4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 134
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 536
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8459512
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33617
  4. Subdivision: Waterside Condo I
  5. Building: Waterside Condo I
  6. Elementary School: Robles
  7. Middle School: Sligh
  8. High School: King
  9. Provided by: FIRST IN REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Discover this charming 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo in a secure gated community. The home features easy care tile flooring throughout, a stylish kitchen with wood cabinetry and stone countertops, and a sl
Details for 1907 Morgan Street D, TAMPA, FL 33602
Rental
  1. Price: $1,050.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,150
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 55
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 550
  9. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1902
MLS#: TB8488307
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33602
  4. Subdivision: Kennedys Tampa Heights
  5. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This charming 550 square foot one bedroom, one bathroom top floor apartment is located in a historic two story 1902 built fourplex in the heart of Tampa Heights at 1907 N Morgan Street. The unit featu
Details for 1956 Mcmullen Road 2, LARGO, FL 33771
Rental
  1. Price: $1,050.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 1102
  6. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1953
MLS#: TB8506012
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33771
  4. Elementary School: Ponce de Leon
  5. Middle School: Largo
  6. High School: Largo
  7. Provided by: RENT SOLUTIONS
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Pet Friendly Largo Studio | Clean, Modern & Convenient Location! Enjoy comfortable, low maintenance living in this well maintained studio apartment located in the heart of Largo. This thoughtfully
Details for 506 11th Street A1, Panama City, FL 32404
Rental
  1. Price: $1,050.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,095
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 79
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 750
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: 785703
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32404
  4. Subdivision: W H Parker
  5. Elementary School: Parker
  6. Middle School: Everitt
  7. High School: Rutherford
  8. Provided by: All County Diamond Property Management
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
One time offer. Move in by no later than 1 May and we will waive the $395 admin fee plus $100 off second months rent!!! Recently updated and move in ready, this beautifully refreshed unit at 506
Details for 14131 3rd Avenue F, Miami, FL 33168
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,050.00
  2. Days On Market: 159
  3. Baths: 1
  4. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  5. Pool: No
  6. Waterfront: No
  7. Year Built: 1949
MLS#: F10539763
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33168
  4. Subdivision: Biscayne Gardens Sec G
  5. Provided by: LoKation
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Move In Special: Just 2 months to move in (1st + Security)! Charming and unfurnished attached Unit with Private entrance, spacious living, full bathroom, plus a Fridge & Microwave. A $150 monthly util
Details for 8425 Cerro Circle 163, TAMPA, FL 33617
Rental
  1. Price: $1,039.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 800
  7. Acreage: 14.87 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8496675
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33617
  4. Subdivision: Riverside Palms
  5. Provided by: ELITE TAMPA BAY REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Riverside Palms Apartments! This beautifully updated 1 bedroom, 1 bath residence is available on the first or second floor and offers a spacious, open layout designed for comfortable living
Details for 5399 Irlo Bronson Memorial Highway, Kissimmee, FL 34746
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,025.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 217
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 275
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: R11130619
  1. County: Osceola
  2. City: Kissimmee
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Na
  5. Provided by: Robert Beyer
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 2535 State 16 Road, St. Augustine, FL 32092
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,025.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 217
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 275
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11130628
  1. County: Saint Johns
  2. City: St. Augustine
  3. Zipcode: 32092
  4. Subdivision: Stayable Suites St. Augustine
  5. Provided by: Robert Beyer
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 3801 17th Place, GAINESVILLE, FL 32607
Rental
  1. Price: $1,025.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 694
  7. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: GC539000
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32607
  4. Subdivision: Shady Forest
  5. Provided by: CARL TURLINGTON REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Quiet 2/1 duplex biking distance to UF, the Harn Museum & SW Rec Center. All ceramic tile flooring, large private yard space, and washer/dryer hookups. Pets are considered, subject to approval, wi
Details for 601 Hardy Street 8, BUNNELL, FL 32110
Rental
  1. Price: $1,025.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 477
  7. Acreage: 0.73 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: FC318075
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: BUNNELL
  3. Zipcode: 32110
  4. Provided by: CHARLES UMPENHOUR INC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Cozy upstairs unit available! This well maintained home features no carpet for easy maintenance, along with a functional kitchen and open living space with great natural light. Water and lawn care are