Details for 45 Langsner Street B, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
Rental
  1. Price: $1,025.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 572
  7. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: S5147579
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: ENGLEWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34223
  4. Subdivision: Goulds Add
  5. Provided by: CELEBRATION RENTAL GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
THIS IS AN ANNUAL UNFURNISHED RENTAL PROPERTY is AVAILABLE MAY 1, 2026. 1 bedroom, 1 bath duplex located in central Englewood. Laminate flooring and tile throughout. Tenant is responsible for all uti
Details for 302 Spring Garden Avenue B09, DELAND, FL 32720
Rental
  1. Price: $1,025.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 56
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 525
  7. Acreage: 1.43 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: O6391786
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELAND
  3. Zipcode: 32720
  4. Subdivision: Clark Harpers Addsunset Terrac
  5. Building: Clark Harpers Addsunset Terrace
  6. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience the perfect blend of charm and community living at Arlington Square. Our spacious apartment homes are thoughtfully designed with an open concept living and dining area, creating a comfortab
Details for 20202 Indian Creek Drive 20202, POINCIANA, FL 34759
Rental
  1. Price: $1,025.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 812
  7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6403865
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: POINCIANA
  3. Zipcode: 34759
  4. Subdivision: Lake Marion Golf Residence Con
  5. Building: Lake Marion Golf Residence Condo
  6. Provided by: RENT A FLORIDA HOME
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Amenities Galore in Lake Marion Golf Resort! Gated Community! Lovely 2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo! Welcome to this inviting condo featuring an open concept floor plan that provides a comfortable and func
Details for 1809 3rd Street, OCALA, FL 34471
Rental
  1. Price: $1,025.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,125
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 29
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 600
  9. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: TB8494880
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34471
  4. Subdivision: Andersons Add
  5. Provided by: PALM LEAF PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Cozy 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom home located just south of W Silver Springs Blvd and only a few miles from Historic Downtown Ocala, with plenty of dining, shopping, and everyday conveniences nearby. Thi
Details for 1009 Mccormack Street, LEESBURG, FL 34748
Rental
  1. Price: $1,025.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1400
  7. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: G5112286
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: LEESBURG
  3. Zipcode: 34748
  4. Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP., REALTORS
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained half duplex located in Leesburg! This inviting property features a bright and open floor plan with spacious living and dining areas, abundant natural light, and comfortable livi
Details for 6415 Roberts Avenue 103, TAMPA, FL 33616
Rental
  1. Price: $1,005.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,025
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 83
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 576
  9. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: O6383984
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33616
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Add
  5. Elementary School: West Shore
  6. High School: Robinson
  7. Provided by: BAHIA INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Live in the heart of South Tampa just minutes from MacDill Air Force Base! This charming 1 bed, 1 bath, pet friendly apartment is a rare find. Located on the first floor. The home features beautiful c
Details for 6415 Roberts Avenue 105, TAMPA, FL 33616
Rental
  1. Price: $1,005.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,025
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 72
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 576
  9. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: O6386850
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33616
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Add
  5. Elementary School: West Shore
  6. High School: Robinson
  7. Provided by: BAHIA INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Listing Details for 8680 Us Highway 441 Se 1, Okeechobee, FL 34974
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 77
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 10364
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11166662
  1. County: Okeechobee
  2. City: Okeechobee
  3. Zipcode: 34974
  4. Subdivision: Okeechobee
  5. Elementary School: Everglades (Okeechobee)
  6. Middle School: Osceola
  7. High School: Okeechobee
  8. Provided by: Reliant Realty ERA Powered
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 8680 Us Highway 441  B3, Okeechobee, FL 34974
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 77
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 9
  6. Bldg sqft: 10364
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11166666
  1. County: Okeechobee
  2. City: Okeechobee
  3. Zipcode: 34974
  4. Subdivision: Okeechobee
  5. Elementary School: Everglades (Okeechobee)
  6. Middle School: Osceola
  7. High School: Okeechobee
  8. Provided by: Reliant Realty ERA Powered
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 11649 Highway 25  2, OCKLAWAHA, FL 32179
Rental
  1. Price: $1,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 355
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 420
  7. Acreage: 5.03 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: OM702276
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCKLAWAHA
  3. Zipcode: 32179
  4. Subdivision: On The Lake Park
  5. Provided by: HOMERUN REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
1 bed room 1 bath in Ocklawaha Move in ready! This unit is close to Bowers Lake and Lake Weir! All applicants subject to a $60 application fee for the first adult and $40 for every additional adult