Details for 4144 Herring Avenue, Marianna, FL 32448
Single Family
  1. Price: $950.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 832
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: B26024213
  1. County: Jackson
  2. City: Marianna
  3. Zipcode: 32448
  4. Subdivision: Bowers
  5. Provided by: Beachfront Realty Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2 Bedroom 1 bath home located in Marianna, Florida just minutes from I 10. Property is located approximately midway between Tallahassee and Panama City. Your new home features: A spacious la
Details for 1700 16th Court A23, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
Rental
  1. Price: $950.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 684
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 574
  7. Acreage: 4.29 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: GC523294
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32608
  4. Subdivision: Summit House
  5. Building: Summit House
  6. Provided by: MATCHMAKER REALTY OF ALACHUA COUNTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Cute 1 bedroom, 1 bath apartment 1 BLOCK from SHANDS Hospital and the VA Hospital! Summit House Condos are also about 1 blocks from the south side of UF Campus; local bus service on street. Communit
Details for 4158 Tamiami Trail  S-6, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33952
Rental
  1. Price: $950.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,450
  4. Last Price Change: 01/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 210
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 965
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: C7516316
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PORT CHARLOTTE
  3. Zipcode: 33952
  4. Subdivision: Maria Manor
  5. Building: Maria Manor
  6. Provided by: MARINA PARK REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
ANNUAL UNFURNISHED ground floor in one of Port Charlottes most desirable 55+ communitiesMaria Manor. This spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath corner unit showcases tile and wood laminate flooring throughout
Details for 1401 Alfred Street 11, TAVARES, FL 32778
Rental
  1. Price: $950.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 295
  7. Acreage: 1,026.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: G5111674
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: TAVARES
  3. Zipcode: 32778
  4. Subdivision: Minnetonka
  5. Elementary School: Tavares Elem
  6. Middle School: Tavares
  7. High School: Tavares
  8. Provided by: HICKORY HILL REALTY & MGT INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Studio apartment located between Mount Dora and Tavares just south of Eustis Tavadora has New Owners studio apartments conveniently located just outside of downtown Tavares and minutes away from rest
Details for 2404 10th Street W 4, BRADENTON, FL 34205
Rental
  1. Price: $950.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $975
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 146
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 350
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: TB8457492
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34205
  4. Subdivision: Edgewood 3rd Add
  5. Provided by: RMS ELITE PROPERTIES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Get 1 month free rent with a 13 month lease, nice studio apartment in Bradenton. The unit has a large living area and an open kitchen. The property is in close proximity to downtown Bradenton, Lecom P
Details for 2709 Club Circle, LAKE WALES, FL 33854
Rental
  1. Price: $950.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 90
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 668
  7. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: S5143666
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKE WALES
  3. Zipcode: 33854
  4. Subdivision: Lakeshore Club
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY RESULTS LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
1 bedroom, 1 bathroom villa located in the Lakeshore Club Villas community ready for new tenants! Features include tile flooring throughout, spacious living/dining room combo, screened porch. Communit
Details for 226 Orchid Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
Rental
  1. Price: $950.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1748
  8. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: S5149455
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33897
  4. Subdivision: Island Club West Ph 02
  5. Provided by: REALTY ONE SPECIALISTS LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Headline: Private Studio in Davenport with Resort Amenities All Utilities Included! ?? The Space: Private Entrance & Private Bathroom. Spacious living area with a huge walk in closet. Kitchenette and
Details for 352 Caribbean Drive Front, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
Rental
  1. Price: $950.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 456
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 250
  6. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6274021
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33897
  4. Subdivision: Island Club West Hoa
  5. Provided by: ELITE REALTY AGENCY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This studio is ready for a new tenant. The studio is located in the gated community of Island Club West. It has a parking space for 1 vehicle ONLY and the unit has a private bathroom. Inside you will
Details for 241 Caribbean Drive Front Unit, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
Rental
  1. Price: $950.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 156
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 450
  6. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Community Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6356723
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33897
  4. Subdivision: Island Club West
  5. Provided by: ELITE REALTY AGENCY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This charming studio apartment is located within the desired community of Island Club West. Enjoy excellent amenities included in your rental fee, such as a community pool, fitness center, steam room,
Details for 1830 Maravilla Avenue 206, FORT MYERS, FL 33901
Rental
  1. Price: $950.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,050
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 83
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 650
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: O6383629
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33901
  4. Subdivision: Green Tee Village
  5. Building: Green Tee Village
  6. Provided by: URBIS REAL ESTATE CORP.
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Very comfortable 1 Bed / 1 Bath unit in Green Tee Village.... Fast Approval! Make an appointment to see it today! READY TO MOVE IN at Green Tee Village. Community offers pool and clubhouse. Central AC