Details for 43420 Highway 27  154, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Rental
  1. Price: $950.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 81
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 300
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: O6384174
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Provided by: MARKET CONNECT REALTY LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Discover affordable, convenient living in this well positioned first floor studio condo, offering comfort, simplicity, and unbeatable value. Thoughtfully designed for low maintenance living, this effi
Details for 2097 Corner Lake Drive 2097, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Rental
  1. Price: $950.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 54
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 974
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: O6392306
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Grenelefe Condominiums
  5. Building: Grenelefe Condominiums
  6. Provided by: RENT A FLORIDA HOME
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Picturesque Views | Pet Friendly | Water Included! Charming and Spacious 1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo in the Highly Desirable Grenelefe Community! This lovely condo offers a bright and open floor plan wher
Details for 310 Farnol Street Sw 3, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33880
Rental
  1. Price: $950.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 121
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 462
  9. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: P4937509
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33880
  4. Subdivision: Hoffmans Lake View Add Rep
  5. Elementary School: Lake Shipp Elem
  6. Middle School: Denison
  7. High School: Winter Haven Senior
  8. Provided by: PROPERTY MANAGEMENT OF POLK
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover easy downtown living in this bright and inviting studio apartment located in the heart of Winter Haven. The spacious combined living and bedroom area offers plenty of room to relax and make t
Details for 3226 Atlantic Avenue 2, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32118
Rental
  1. Price: $950.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 44
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 250
  6. Acreage: 0.43 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1949
MLS#: V4948205
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Rio Mar Beaches
  5. Elementary School: R.J. Longstreet Elem
  6. Middle School: Silver Sands
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Just across the street from the beach and only three blocks from the river, this studio apartment offers a prime coastal location. Available for immediate occupancy! Rent includes electricity and wate
Details for 2175 Frankford Avenue C101, Panama City, FL 32405
Rental
  1. Price: $950.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,395
  4. Last Price Change: 12/31/25
  5. Days On Market: 320
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1083
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: 775532
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32405
  4. Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
  5. Elementary School: Nortide
  6. Middle School: Jinks
  7. High School: Bay
  8. Provided by: A List Beach Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2 Bed 2 Bath 1083 Square Ft. Unit. Spacious and Affordable! Minutes away from Historic St. Andrews! Emergency Maintenance Available
Details for 201 25th Street G127, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
Rental
  1. Price: $950.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,395
  4. Last Price Change: 12/31/25
  5. Days On Market: 320
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1000
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: 775516
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Lynn Haven
  3. Zipcode: 32444
  4. Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
  5. Elementary School: Hiland Park
  6. Middle School: Mowat
  7. High School: Mosley
  8. Provided by: A List Beach Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Affordable 2BR Townhome Only $950! Check out this cozy 2 bed, 1 bath townhome at 201 E. 25th St, Unit G127 Lynn Haven, FL 32444. 1,000 sq ft of comfort for just $950/month! Great location clos
Details for 3008 Stanford Road B, Panama City, FL 32405
Rental
  1. Price: $950.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 95
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 800
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: 784822
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32405
  4. Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
  5. Elementary School: Nortide
  6. Middle School: Jinks
  7. High School: Bay
  8. Provided by: Carroll Realty Prop Mgt Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This 2bd/1ba apartment is centrally located, Just off 23rd st. shops and restaurants. Includes W/D Hookup. Also includes water/sewer/garbage and lawncare
Details for 1949 Duval Street, LAKE CITY, FL 32055
Rental
  1. Price: $950.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 65
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 250
  7. Acreage: 0.82 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1949
MLS#: TB8484288
  1. County: COLUMBIA
  2. City: LAKE CITY
  3. Zipcode: 32055
  4. Subdivision: Country Club Estates
  5. Provided by: BRIGHT SUN REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Cozy One Bedroom Living in Lake City Welcome to 1949 E Duval Unit 00, a comfortable 1 bedroom, 1 bath residence conveniently located in Lake City. T
Details for 645 10th Street, Crystal River, FL 34428
Rental
  1. Price: $950.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,100
  4. Last Price Change: 03/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 54
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 700
  9. Acreage: 1.57 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: 853323
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34428
  4. Subdivision: Hyde Park Addition To C/r
  5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: The Holloway Group
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
1 bedroom, 1 bath, brand new appliances, brand new flooring, brand new paint, new fixtures! Completely remodeled and move in ready. On site laundry room, on site dumpster for trash. Rent includes la
Details for 39029 1-2 Kirkland Drive, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
Rental
  1. Price: $950.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 500
  7. Acreage: 0.46 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: GC540236
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33542
  4. Subdivision: Zephyrhills Colony Co
  5. Provided by: KNR PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Charming one bedroom, one bath apartment offering a cozy and comfortable living space. This inviting unit features a bright living area, a functional mini kitchen, and a spacious bedroom. Maximum occu