Details for 10473 Buck Road, ORLANDO, FL 32817
Rental
  1. Price: $975.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 41
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2860
  9. Acreage: 0.47 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: O6395629
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32817
  4. Provided by: SAAB REALTY GROUP INC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Single room for rent in a shared 4 bedroom home, perfect for UCF student. Private walk in closet and bathroom in a fully remodeled home close to UCF. Occupants share a family room, kitchen and laundry
Details for 65 Maple Street, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
Rental
  1. Price: $975.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 625
  7. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: S5147585
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: ENGLEWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34223
  4. Subdivision: Lampps Sub Of Lts 81 82
  5. Provided by: CELEBRATION RENTAL GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
ANNUAL UNFURNISHED RENTAL AVAILABLE NOW COZY DOWNTOWN LIVING WALK TO DEARBORN ST! 65 N Maple St., Englewood, FL. Charming 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom apartment just steps from historic Dearborn Street with
Details for 19 Mango Street B, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
Rental
  1. Price: $975.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 440
  7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1953
MLS#: S5148566
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: ENGLEWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34223
  4. Subdivision: Lampps Sub Of Lts 81 82
  5. Provided by: CELEBRATION RENTAL GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This is an annual unfurnished rental property pending this cozy 1 bedroom, 1 bath apartment offers the perfect combination of comfort and convenience, located just a short walk to downtown dearbor
Details for 613 Citrus Street B, ORLANDO, FL 32805
Rental
  1. Price: $975.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 325
  6. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: O6405754
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32805
  4. Subdivision: Lucerne Park
  5. Provided by: EMAJIN REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Step into this beautifully renovated studio unit, where modern design meets comfort. This studio includes a stylish kitchenette, a cozy sleeping area, a
Details for 1216 Kennedy Road 19, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32117
Rental
  1. Price: $975.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 900
  7. Acreage: 0.81 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: V4948774
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32117
  4. Subdivision: Mason Carswells Holly Hil
  5. Provided by: DYNAMIC REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
2 Bedrooms, 1 Bath, Spacious Floorplan. ALL TILE FLOORING. Close to all routes for commutes, living and relaxation! Pets Ok. Virtual Tour & Floorplan available on website, DRERENTS. Security Deposit S
Details for 1216 Kennedy Road 4, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32117
Rental
  1. Price: $975.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 900
  7. Acreage: 0.81 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: V4948816
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32117
  4. Subdivision: Mason Carswells Holly Hil
  5. Provided by: DYNAMIC REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 3704 11th Street A, Panama City, FL 32401
Rental
  1. Price: $975.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 111
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 3072
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: 783981
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32401
  4. Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
  5. Elementary School: Parker
  6. Middle School: Everitt
  7. High School: Rutherford
  8. Provided by: Selina's Southern Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Cute 2/1 Apartment near Schools, Shopping/Dining and 15mins to TAFB. Apartment comes with Washer/Dryer/Dishwasher/Stove/Refrigerator. There is a 20.00 application fee per Adult. Must have at least a
Details for 237 Helen Avenue A, Panama City, FL 32401
Rental
  1. Price: $975.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 950
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: 788778
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32401
  4. Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
  5. Elementary School: Cherry Street
  6. Middle School: Everitt
  7. High School: Rutherford
  8. Provided by: All County Diamond Property Management
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming Home in Central Panama City Convenient Location Welcome to 237 Helen Avenue, a well located home in Central Panama City offering comfortable living with easy access to shopping, dining,
Details for 1339 Winnifred Street, ORLANDO, FL 32805
Rental
  1. Price: $967.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 680
  7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: O6397817
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32805
  4. Subdivision: Nolens Add
  5. Provided by: ORLANDO REALTY & PROPERTY MGNT
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Free rent! Just refurbished 2 bdrm duplex unit for rent available now! Priced low, call now! Property has been professionally refurbished, very clean property, move in ready, front unit of duplex, bra
Details for 44199 Us 27  , Davenport, FL 33897
Single Family
  1. Price: $950.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $850
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 313
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 275
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11104949
  1. County: Polk
  2. City: Davenport
  3. Zipcode: 33897
  4. Subdivision: None
  5. Provided by: Robert Beyer
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice