Details for 2023 Hyde Park Street, SARASOTA, FL 34239
Rental
  1. Price: $1,550.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 112
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 916
  7. Acreage: 0.66 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: A4679107
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34239
  4. Subdivision: La Linda Terrace
  5. High School: Sarasota
  6. Provided by: STOCKTON REALTY ADVISORS LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Move in with up to $0 deposit! Want to live close to all the best that Sarasota has to offer? Look no further! The Citadel of Sarasota is close to Downtown, Hillview Area, Lido Key and Siesta Key! Our
Details for 2760 Coconut Bay Ln Lane 237, SARASOTA, FL 34237
Rental
  1. Price: $1,550.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 37
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 929
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: A4689021
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34237
  4. Subdivision: Sarasota Palms
  5. Building: Sarasota Palms
  6. Elementary School: Tuttle
  7. Middle School: Booker
  8. High School: Booker
  9. Provided by: CONCORDIA REALTY LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Top floor 2/2 condo near downtown Sarasota, close to beaches and all services. Split bedrooms are ideal for families and roommates. Plenty of storage space.Complex is gated and features free Wi Fi a
Details for 5008 Manatee Avenue W 2, BRADENTON, FL 34209
Rental
  1. Price: $1,550.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 950
  7. Acreage: 0.45 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: A4689285
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34209
  4. Subdivision: Onwego Park
  5. Elementary School: Miller
  6. Middle School: Martha B. King
  7. High School: Manatee
  8. Provided by: MARKEY REALTY & ASSOCIATES INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Remodeled two bedroom/two bath apartment located on the second floor. Vinyl plank woodgrain flooring, kitchen has newer cabinets, Granite countertops and stainless steel appliances. Both bathrooms ha
Details for 5310 26th Street W 1403, BRADENTON, FL 34207
Rental
  1. Price: $1,550.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 30
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 960
  7. Acreage: 7.86 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: A4689743
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34207
  4. Subdivision: Garden Walk Ph 1
  5. Building: Garden Walk Ph 1
  6. Provided by: PMI SOUTHWEST FLORIDA
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Ground floor condo updated 2bed/ 1 bath GARDEN WALK Description Budget friendly condo available for rent with assigned parking space. 2 bedrooms/ 1 bath. Freshly painted and newer laminate floor
Details for 233 Red Maple Place 233, BRANDON, FL 33510
Rental
  1. Price: $1,550.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,600
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 161
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 918
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8453480
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: BRANDON
  3. Zipcode: 33510
  4. Elementary School: Limona
  5. Middle School: McLane
  6. High School: Brandon
  7. Provided by: SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the Gated Community of The Hamptons at Brandon. The Condo features two bedrooms, two bathrooms, it's a prime location for anyneeds. The Community is gated with a pool, clubhouse, fitness ro
Details for 4005 Dalwood Drive, HOLIDAY, FL 34691
Rental
  1. Price: $1,550.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,600
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 98
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 972
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: TB8472907
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HOLIDAY
  3. Zipcode: 34691
  4. Provided by: DENNIS REALTY PROPERTY MGMT.
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Cute 3 bedroom home, new ceramic tile through out the home. Fresh paint $75 App fee/adult, $300 non refundable pet fee/ pet, security deposit equal to one month's rent, $75 tenant annual processin
Details for 18816 Dvorak Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34610
Rental
  1. Price: $1,550.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,675
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 56
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 928
  10. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: TB8488039
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34610
  4. Subdivision: Dvorak Manor
  5. Provided by: PALM LEAF PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This charming 2 bedroom home offers the best of both worldsa peaceful, country style setting paired with quick access to daily essentials. With an attached 1 car garage and a large backyard, its the k
Details for 901 Taylor Road, SEFFNER, FL 33584
Rental
  1. Price: $1,550.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 875
  7. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8505287
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SEFFNER
  3. Zipcode: 33584
  4. Provided by: PINEYWOODS REALTY LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Updated!!! Clean and Ready!!! Light and Bright!!! This is a 2 Bedroom 1 Bath Duplex that is privately owned and managed by owner. Recent updates include NEW KITCHEN, NEW BATHROOM, NEW FLOORING, NEW AP
Details for 8911 Manor Loop 207, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
Rental
  1. Price: $1,550.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 862
  7. Acreage: 78.25 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: A4691464
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: The Village At Townpark
  5. Building: The Village At Townpark
  6. Provided by: KW COASTAL LIVING II
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Enjoy breathtaking lake views right from your home , creating a peaceful and relaxing atmosphere every day. Welcome to this beautifully well maintained condo in one of the prime locations in Lakewood
Details for 3001 Laurel Park Lane 201, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
Rental
  1. Price: $1,550.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,600
  4. Last Price Change: 02/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 296
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1495
  10. Acreage: 1.59 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: S5131268
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34741
  4. Subdivision: Flora Ridge Condo Ph 10 Bldg 4
  5. Building: Flora Ridge Condo Ph 10 Bldg 4
  6. Elementary School: Floral Ridge
  7. Middle School: Kissimmee
  8. High School: Osceola
  9. Provided by: FLORIDA FANTASY REAL ESTATE INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 3 Bedroom/ 2 Bath Condo on the 2nd Floor with a nice, screened patio. Perfect for enjoying the outdoors! Split floor plan. Open living space with in unit laundry. Wonderful neighborhood amen