Details for 31 Abbey Lane 207, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,300.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,400
  3. Last Price Change: 02/28/26
  4. Days On Market: 104
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: F10549338
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Villages Oriole Abbey Con
  5. Building: Villages Oriole Abbey Con
  6. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: Blue Realty Team, LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 900 Avenue Z  C-6, Winter Haven, FL 33880
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 121
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 960
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11154001
  1. County: Polk
  2. City: Winter Haven
  3. Zipcode: 33880
  4. Subdivision: Sandy Cove Of Winter Haven
  5. Building: Sandy Cove Of Winter Haven
  6. Provided by: Linked Realty Inc
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Nice area, closed to Legoland, complex is on a lake, quiet neighborhood
Details for 1101 Federal Highway 3, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33460
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $4.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 315
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: R11155958
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33460
  4. Subdivision: Lake Worth Town Of
  5. Provided by: Reliance Real Estate Group LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Very nice Studio unit***** Water included.! Centrally located just a short distance to Downtown Lake Worth, shops restaurants and the beach! 1 Small pet only. Managed by a professional management comp
Details for 3240 Ridge Hill Road C, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.30 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 108
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1002
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11157796
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Pine Point Villas Condo
  5. Building: Pine Point Villas Condo
  6. Provided by: CGI Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Details for 313 Dirksen Drive F16, DeBary, FL 32713
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,300.00
  2. Days On Market: 78
  3. Bedrooms: 1
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: 1223415
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: DeBary
  3. Zipcode: 32713
  4. Subdivision: Not On The List
  5. Building: Not On The List
  6. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
One Bedroom 1 Bath Second Floor Condo with Open floor plan and screened in porch and W/D included. Close to 1 4 makes for easy commute to Orlando, Attractions and Daytona Beach. Lots of Amenities: Com
Details for 1401 Palmetto Avenue 212, Daytona Beach, FL 32114
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,250
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 70
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 630
  9. Acreage: 14.54 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 1223741
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32114
  4. Subdivision: Preserve At Rivers Edge Condo
  5. Building: Preserve At Rivers Edge Condo
  6. Provided by: FAME Real Estate LLC
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Charming 1 Bedroom Condo in Gated Community! Discover this beautifully updated 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo in a desirable gated community. Featuring fresh paint and new luxury laminate flooring, this
Details for 633 Palmetto Avenue 305, Daytona Beach, FL 32114
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,350
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 67
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 661
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: 1223873
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32114
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Breeze Condo
  5. Building: Harbor Breeze Condo
  6. Provided by: Home One Realty LLC
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Situated on a quiet tree lined street Third Floor Condo in a Gated Community. Ready for immediate occupancy. Secure & reserved parking with on site laundry and community grill. Laundry room on ground
Details for 532 Bahia Circle A, OCALA, FL 34472
Rental
  1. Price: $1,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 137
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1216
  8. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: OM715625
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34472
  4. Subdivision: Fiarwayssilver Spgs Shores Co
  5. Building: Fiarwayssilver Spgs Shores Co
  6. Provided by: OCALA'S CHOICE REALTY, LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Furnished Condo on the 1st Floor. All you need for an enjoyable stay whether it is for a few months or 1 year. Large Florida Room Overlooking In Gound Community Pool.
Details for 9812 Perfect Drive B, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,350
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 64
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1200
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26000335
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Golf Villas Condominium
  5. Provided by: Nugget Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience the perfect golf retreat at PGA Village! This charming first floor studio offers a cozy stay with a kitchenette, washer/dryer access and screened in patio. Enjoy access to the amenities of
Details for 8721 15th Court, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 59
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1724
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26002821
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33024
  4. Subdivision: Boulevard Heights Section 9
  5. Provided by: First World Realty Group,LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your new 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom furnished living quarters with electric, water and cable included. This chic and cozy space is designed for modern living, combining style and functionality.