Details for 48 Bedford B, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 774
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26008357
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Century Village / Bedford Cond
  5. Building: Century Village / Bedford Condo
  6. Elementary School: Grassy Waters
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Real Estate Center of West Palm Beach
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Spotless condo for rent for tenants 55 years old or older. This unit has updated baths, kitchen with washer in unit, located on the second floor. condo has nice ceramic floors and central air conditi
Details for 190 Easthampton H, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 762
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26010158
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Easthampton Condo
  5. Building: Easthampton Condo
  6. Elementary School: Grassy Waters
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful one bedroom, second floor unit comes fully furnished and is move in ready. Updated kitchen and extremely well kept. Century Village has everything you're looking for in a 55+ community.
Details for 324 Orange Street 1, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 2756
  7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1944
MLS#: 1226163
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: New Smyrna Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32168
  4. Subdivision: Not In Subdivision
  5. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach
  6. High School: New Smyrna Beach
  7. Provided by: New Smyrna Beach Property Management & Sales
  8. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  9. DMCA Notice
Affordable 1/1 apt. on first floor. Close to Canal Street, shopping, bus line, restaurants, and only a few miles from the beach. Recently painted. Call now for more information! Application criteri
Details for 770 Lori Drive 257, Palm Springs, FL 33461
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 696
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26013309
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33461
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside Village
  5. Building: Lakeside Village
  6. Elementary School: Clifford O. Taylor / Kirklane
  7. Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
  8. High School: John I. Leonard
  9. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Age 55 plus Ground floor. Park in front. Updated kitchen and bath.
Details for 2727 Dudley Drive W E, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 119
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 695
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11154463
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Cresthaven Villas No 28
  5. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Great location 55+ community. 1/1, tile throughout, enclosed patio, nice garden view. Common laundry facilities steps away. Clubhouse salt water pool, entertainment, fitness center, billiards and mor
Details for 22 Loafing Street, Hypoluxo, FL 33462
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 30
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 696
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26015409
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Hypoluxo
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Hypoluxo Harbor Club Co Op
  5. Elementary School: Rolling Green
  6. Middle School: Lantana Community
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Local Real Estate Brokerage
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 719 Avens Street, Port St. Lucie, FL 34983
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 2239
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26025370
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34983
  4. Subdivision: Port St Lucie Section 27
  5. Provided by: Real Estate Solutions Today
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautiful 1 bedroom residence in a peaceful area. Unfurnished, spacious apartment features a generously sized bedroom, full bath and nice closet. Private entrance, bathroom and kitch
Details for 1407 Avenue E B, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Bldg sqft: 1275
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: B26026484
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34950
  4. Subdivision: Goldsmith's Subdivision
  5. Provided by: ARGO Real Estate
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Hard to find two bedroom unit in this price range. Tile throughout, upgraded kitchen and bath.
Details for 805 40th Avenue, GAINESVILLE, FL 32609
Rental
  1. Price: $1,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,400
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 48
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 777
  9. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: GC538862
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32609
  4. Subdivision: Oak Hill
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER M.M. PARRISH REALTORS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Move in ready 2 bed/1 ba unit in NW Gainesville close to NW 39th Ave and NW 6th St. Less then 15 minutes from UF, Shands and the VA and less then 5 miles from the airport.
Details for 101 Palm Harbor Parkway 425, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Rental
  1. Price: $1,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,350
  4. Last Price Change: 02/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 126
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 625
  9. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: FC315125
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Provided by: FLORIDA DREAMS PROPERTIES INC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Clean and cozy unit in European Village 1 bedroom, 1 bath, furnished, including $30.00 water, $50.00 electricity, basic cable and internet. Enjoy restaurants and shops right down stairs. Cross the str