Listing Details for 327 Due East Street, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
Land
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 2
  3. Acreage: 0.42 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1226253
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: New Smyrna Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Not On The List
  5. Provided by: Collado Real Estate
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Across from the Beach! Location, location, location! This 0.424 Acre, 18,470 sq ft lot is at the corner North Atlantic Ave/Due East just steps to the ocean and is waiting for your home. Close to Flagl
Listing Details for 327 Due East Street, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
Land
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 2
  3. Acreage: 0.42 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: NS1088182
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Assessors Walker Grant
  5. Provided by: COLLADO REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Across from the Beach! Location, location, location! This 0.424 Acre, 18,470 sq ft lot is at the corner North Atlantic Ave/Due East just steps to the ocean and is waiting for your home. Close to Flag
Details for 5777 Wind Drift Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Single Family
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $298.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $899,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 113
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2936
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: R11156183
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Wind Drift
  5. Elementary School: Verde K
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Move in ready on an oversized corner lot with courtyard entry, private pool, and detached office/studio (175 sq ft). This updated 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath split floor plan features impact glass, a whole ho
Details for 980 Gardenview Terrace, Crystal River, FL 34429
Single Family
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $187.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4679
  8. Acreage: 0.64 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: GulfAccess,RiverAccess,Riprap,Seawall,WaterAccess,CanalAccess
  13. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: 854576
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Subdivision: Woodward Park
  5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Plantation Realty, Inc.
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to the pretty lady of Crystal River, seated high overlooking Kings Bay, a one of a kind waterfront retreat that perfectly captures the charm, l
Details for 2406 Saint Andrews Boulevard, Panama City, FL 32405
Land
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 15
  3. Acreage: 2.20 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Marsh
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 789044
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32405
  4. Subdivision: St A B Dev Co
  5. Provided by: ERA Neubauer Real Estate, Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Amazing parcel for development of restaurant or professional office, with natural water views behind. Former improvements cleared following Hurricane Michael, with only a former garage and brick pump
Details for 8601 Surf Drive 6w, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
Condominium
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $490.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1783
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Gulf,ShorelineSand
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: 788668
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32408
  4. Subdivision: Grande Surf Club Condo
  5. Building: Grande Surf Club Condo
  6. Elementary School: Breakfast Point
  7. Middle School: Breakfast Point
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: Century 21 BE3
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Motivated Seller!! Welcome to Grande Surf Club Condominiums Unit 6W, your gateway to coastal living! This fully furnished three bedroom, two bathroom luxury condo spans 1,783 square feet and offers up
Details for 6608 Button Buck Trail, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
Single Family
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $390.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2238
  8. Acreage: 1.13 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 787454
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32413
  4. Subdivision: Rivercamps On Crooked Creek Ph
  5. Elementary School: West Bay
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: QUORA REALTY
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 6608 Button Buck Trail, nestled within the highly sought after RiverCamps community in Panama City Beach. Where nature, privacy, and coastal living come together effortlessly. Surrounded
Details for 8950 Eden Walk Court, Inverness, FL 34450
Single Family
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $139.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 53
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6266
  8. Acreage: 3.06 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: LakePrivileges,LakeFront,Waterfront
  13. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: 853281
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Inverness
  3. Zipcode: 34450
  4. Subdivision: Sweetwater Point
  5. Elementary School: Floral City
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Elite Partners II
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Absolutely gorgeous waterfront estate located on a breathtaking peninsula within the desirable deed restricted community of Sweetwater Pointe. Situated on a serene 3 acre cul de sac parcel, this impre
Details for 11730 Sunnybrook Court, Crystal River, FL 34429
Single Family
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $218.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 59
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4000
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: BoatDockSlip,BoatRampLiftAccess,GulfAccess,RiverAccess,Seawall,CanalAccess,Waterfront
  13. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: 853178
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Subdivision: Dixie Shores
  5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Realty One
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the Best of Crystal River Waterfront Living with direct Gulf of Mexico access! Welcome to this stunning custom built pool home, constructed in 2015 and perfectly situated in the desirable D
Details for 47 Norwood Drive, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
Single Family
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $583.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 72
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1500
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: 786083
  1. County: WALTON
  2. City: Miramar Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32550
  4. Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
  5. Elementary School: Van R Butler
  6. Middle School: Emerald Coast
  7. High School: South Walton
  8. Provided by: World Impact Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Turnkey, fully furnished and income producing, this Destin vacation home offers the ultimate coastal lifestyle with NO HOA and a 3 minute walk to the beach. Ideally located within walking distance to