Details for 33773 Ocean Spray Lane, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
Single Family
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $222.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $900,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 24
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3929
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8499098
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33543
  4. Subdivision: River Lndg Ph 2a2b2c2d3a
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Price Improvement! The Lincoln model represents the pinnacle of luxurya premier single story executive resident nestled within the exclusive, highly sought after gated enclave of Rivers Edge in the R
Details for 6200 River Terrace, TAMPA, FL 33604
Single Family
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $422.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $895,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 33
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2069
  9. Acreage: 0.44 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1920
MLS#: TB8495773
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33604
  4. Subdivision: Idlewild On Hillsborough
  5. Provided by: FRANK ALBERT REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Privately tucked behind lush landscaping with a private drive and electric gated entry, this beautifully renovated historic Craftsman in prime Seminole Heights blends original character with luxury fi
Details for 1695 Pinellas Bayway S E4, TIERRA VERDE, FL 33715
Condominium
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $429.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 45
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2035
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  12. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8491329
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TIERRA VERDE
  3. Zipcode: 33715
  4. Subdivision: Hidden Lagoon At Arrowhead Poi
  5. Building: Hidden Lagoon At Arrowhead Point
  6. Elementary School: Gulfport
  7. Middle School: Bay Point
  8. High School: Lakewood
  9. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your private slice of paradise at Hidden Lagoon in Tierra Verde. Spanning an expansive 2,035 square feet, this third floor corner condominium is beautifully maintained and move in ready, of
Details for 1310 Oxbridge Drive, LUTZ, FL 33549
Single Family
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $203.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $899,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 50
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4309
  10. Acreage: 0.51 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8488736
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33549
  4. Subdivision: Lakes Of Wellington Ph I
  5. Elementary School: Lutz
  6. Middle School: Liberty
  7. High School: Freedom
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Boating, tubing, and sunset dock nightsthis is a home that delivers more than just square footage. Lakes of Wellington welcomes you with its exclusive, quiet Southern charm. Residents of this gated en
Details for 11566 47th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33708
Single Family
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $410.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $950,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 57
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2134
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  15. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: TB8487254
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Ridgewood Riviera
  5. Elementary School: Orange Grove
  6. Middle School: Osceola
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
AS IS; Investor Special Prime Waterfront Opportunity in St. Petersburg! Unlock the potential of this 2 bedroom, 2 bath waterfront home located in desirable St. Petersburg Florida. This property is po
Details for 511 Riviera Bay Drive Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
Single Family
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $304.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 59
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2874
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: TB8486821
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33702
  4. Subdivision: Riviera Bay
  5. Middle School: Meadowlawn
  6. High School: Northeast
  7. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Discover a rare gem in the sought after waterfront community of Riviera Bay! This meticulously maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bath lakefront pool home offers tranquility, elegance, and a lifestyle of conveni
Details for 2431 Sunrise Drive Se, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33705
Single Family
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $394.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 60
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2218
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  13. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: TB8486750
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33705
  4. Subdivision: Tropical Shores 2nd Add
  5. Provided by: TROPICAL LIFE REALTY, INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Located in the desirable waterfront area of St. Petersburg, this property offers direct frontage on Tampa Bay with beautiful open water views and exceptional potential. Situated along Sunrise Drive SE
Details for 8848 Sunlit Cove Drive Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
Single Family
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $356.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2453
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  13. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: TB8486599
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33702
  4. Subdivision: Sunlit Shores
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Your slice of paradise awaits! Have you been dreaming of spending your days lounging in your private pool, perfecting your golf game on the putting green and fishing off your very own dock? This stunn
Details for 2825 Terra Ceia Bay Boulevard 1705, PALMETTO, FL 34221
Condominium
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $394.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 61
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2217
  8. Acreage: 1.47 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Gulf/Ocean
  14. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8486034
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PALMETTO
  3. Zipcode: 34221
  4. Subdivision: Bay Club Ph I
  5. Building: Bay Club Ph I
  6. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous fully renovated waterfront corner residence in the bay club featuring the rare and highly sought after private one car garagean exceptional amenity seldom available with this floor plan. This
Details for 5234 Brighton Shore Drive, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
Single Family
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $187.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $900,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 66
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4658
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8483969
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: APOLLO BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33572
  4. Subdivision: Mirabay Ph 3a1
  5. Elementary School: Apollo Beach
  6. Middle School: Eisenhower
  7. High School: Lennard
  8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
The MiraBay lifestyle starts here and the backyard may just be the reason you never want to leave. Newly positioned at $875,000, this stunning Coastal Colonial pairs timeless curb appeal with soaring