Details for 715 1st Street, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Single Family
  1. Price: $879,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $364.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 294
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2412
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: R11109792
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33444
  4. Subdivision: Delray Town Of
  5. Provided by: Premier Agent Network
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Perfectly situated to meet the needs of your unique lifestyle and personality, this modern, spacious home offers premium access to everything Delray Beach has to offer. Whether you're dining out, catc
Details for 475 Strand Drive, Melbourne Beach, FL 32951
Single Family
  1. Price: $879,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $222.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $939,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 300
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3947
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: R11108169
  1. County: Brevard
  2. City: Melbourne Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32951
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Island Beach Club
  5. Provided by: NextHome Santana Real Estate
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
NEW PRICE Exceptional Value!! Enjoy the best of both worlds in this Ocean to River Community. This Luxury Property is ''Ideal for Investors'' Currently it is a Fully Furnished Vacation Rental but
Details for 11333 Lake Lucaya Drive, , FL 33579
Single Family
  1. Price: $879,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $152.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $899,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 163
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5769
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: F10540207
  1. County: Other
  2. City:
  3. Zipcode: 33579
  4. Subdivision: Lucaya Lake Club Phase 1a
  5. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous two story lakefront home with 6 bedrooms, Open Loft, 4.5 baths & 3 car garage. Enjoy special upgrades including reverse osmosis, water softener, and solar panels. The first floor primary suit
Details for 20515 Highland Lakes Boulevard, Miami, FL 33179
Single Family
  1. Price: $879,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $899,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  4. Days On Market: 352
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: F10505739
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33179
  4. Subdivision: Highland Lakes Sec 3
  5. Elementary School: Virginia A. Boone / land O
  6. Middle School: land Oaks
  7. High School: Dr. Michael M. Krop
  8. Provided by: LISTWITHFREEDOM.COM
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Fully furnished and move in ready! Modern 3BR/2BA single family home with a garage conversion already in progress to add a 4th bedroom with private en suite + guest half bath (permits approved and han
Details for 2503 Andros Lane, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
Single Family
  1. Price: $879,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $889,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  4. Days On Market: 483
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1954
MLS#: F10479767
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33312
  4. Subdivision: Lauderdale Isles 2 33 20
  5. Provided by: A American Capital Leasing Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Fort Lauderdale water front OCEAN access no fixed bridgesNew city water and city sewer lines, all new paved roads for over a mile. New roof, new A/C, updated kitchen and bath, paint, your own dock for
Details for 11712 Jackson Landing Place, TAMPA, FL 33624
Single Family
  1. Price: $878,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $215.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4072
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8490550
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33624
  4. Subdivision: Carrollwood Landings
  5. Elementary School: Carrollwood K
  6. Middle School: Adams
  7. High School: Chamberlain
  8. Provided by: MOBLEY REALTY, INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream home in the desirable Carrollwood Community! This stunning new construction home offers over 3,400 square feet of beautifully designed living space, meticulously crafted to meet
Details for 1066 Conover Street, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33952
Single Family
  1. Price: $878,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $125.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 97
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7010
  8. Acreage: 1.46 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: N6142750
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PORT CHARLOTTE
  3. Zipcode: 33952
  4. Subdivision: Port Charlotte Sec 027
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX PALM
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Amazing opportunity. . . 2 private homes on one homesite. . . A one of a kind custom built private estate offers a main house and a guest house with a p
Details for 371 13th St N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33705
Townhome
  1. Price: $878,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $274.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $969,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 103
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3198
  10. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8470640
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33705
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Palms On Holmes On 13th
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Under Construction. **Under Construction.Offering up to $21,000 towards closing costs for qualified buyers Experience elevated urban luxury at Sunset Palms Townhomes, a boutique co
Details for 379 13th St N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33705
Townhome
  1. Price: $878,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $274.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $969,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 103
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3198
  10. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8470633
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33705
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Palms On Holmes On 13th
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. **Under Construction.Offering up to $21,000 towards closing costs for qualified buyers Experience elevated urban luxury at Sunset Palms Townhomes, a boutique collection of just fiv
Details for 11121 15th Place, GAINESVILLE, FL 32606
Single Family
  1. Price: $878,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $201.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $915,700
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 89
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4351
  10. Acreage: 3.57 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: GC537096
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32606
  4. Subdivision: Pine Hill Estate Add 3
  5. Elementary School: Hidden Oak
  6. Middle School: Fort Clarke
  7. High School: F. W. Buchholz
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A long, stately drive winds through 3.57 acres of open lawn and mature trees, creating a sense of quiet separation from the world beyond. Set gracefully within Pine Hill Estates, this classic structur