Details for 631 Moondancer Court, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Single Family
  1. Price: $877,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $345.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2538
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26017479
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Evergrene Pcd 4
  5. Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Engel & Voelkers Jupiter RE
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Hurry, Don't miss this perfect Florida home in the highly desirable Evergrene community situated on a tucked away Evergrene upland preserve And on a cul sac. Very Private and very quiet. Morning
Details for 5380 Ocean Drive 4a, Singer Island, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $877,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $471.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 115
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1860
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: R11155493
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Singer Island
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Eastpointe Condo
  5. Building: Eastpointe Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lincoln
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: IRE Investment
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience elevated ocean front living in this beautifully updated beach style two bedroom, two bath condo located in the notable Eastpointe I community on Singer Island. This coastal treasure showcas
Details for 1204 3rd Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311
Single Family
  1. Price: $877,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 133
  3. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: F10542963
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33311
  4. Subdivision: Seminole Forest 14 16 B
  5. Provided by: MR Realty of Florida LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
**CALLING ALL INVESTORS** CASH COW ALERT** This amazing property is Centrally Located in the Heart of Downtown Ft. Lauderdale.. This Duplex built in 2006 is massive offering 8 Bedrooms/ 4 full bathroo
Details for 26637 Bering Drive, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
Single Family
  1. Price: $876,635.00
  2. Price sqft: $316.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2771
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8495858
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: ENGLEWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34223
  4. Elementary School: Englewood
  5. Middle School: L.A. Ainger
  6. High School: Wellen Park
  7. Provided by: PULTE REALTY INC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Call Beachwalk by Manasota Key home in this Mystique that features beautiful water view, custom pool/spa, 4' garage extension, built in gourmet kitchen, quartz countertops, owners
Details for 300 22nd Street, BRADENTON BEACH, FL 34217
Single Family
  1. Price: $875,888.00
  2. Price sqft: $410.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $900,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 369
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2132
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1945
MLS#: A4650913
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 34217
  4. Subdivision: Ilexhurst
  5. Elementary School: Anna Maria
  6. Middle School: Martha B. King
  7. High School: Bayshore
  8. Provided by: TAMPA BAY ELITE HOMES, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Live the island lifestyle in this charming 1940's cottage , this 3 bedroom,1 bath home elevated above a 2 car garage is just steps away from the beach and the bay, ideally located in the heart of br
Details for 1101 Jackson Street 3102, TAMPA, FL 33602
Single Family
  1. Price: $875,446.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,726.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $778,296
  4. Last Price Change: 11/20/25
  5. Days On Market: 391
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 507
  9. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8374871
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33602
  4. Subdivision: Hotel Ora Private Residences
  5. Provided by: HOMESCENE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Pre Construction. To be built. Introducing Hotel ORA & Private Residences: where European inspired sophistication meets dynamic, revenue driven ownershi
Details for 6274 Sailboat Avenue, TAVARES, FL 32778
Single Family
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $203.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4296
  8. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: G5112173
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: TAVARES
  3. Zipcode: 32778
  4. Subdivision: Royal Harbor Ph 01
  5. Provided by: MORRIS REALTY AND INVESTMENTS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience the ultimate florida lifestyle with this exceptional waterfront home on the renowned lake harris chain of lakes. Offering over 3,300 sq feet of living space, this spacious residence feature
Details for 10370 14th Place, Coral Springs, FL 33071
Single Family
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $241.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3617
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26022439
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33071
  4. Subdivision: Maple Wood Addition
  5. Elementary School: Maplewood
  6. Middle School: Ramblewood
  7. High School: J. P. Taravella
  8. Provided by: Premier Listings
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this TRUE 4/4 tucked away in this quiet section of Maplewood Addition is Coral Springs. Plenty of space for a large family. Each bedroom has access to their own FULL bathroom. Kitch
Details for 13642 Breton Lane, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Single Family
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $329.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $890,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 2
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2654
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26004352
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Polo Trace 2 1
  5. Provided by: The Rausch Real Estate Top Gun Team Inc
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Step inside this fully renovated 4 bedroom, 2 bath home in Polo Trace and you immediately feel the difference. The space opens up with high ceilings, clean lines, and a bright, modern layout that actu
Details for 10058 Umberland Place, Boca Raton, FL 33428
Single Family
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $228.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 105
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3833
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: R11158456
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33428
  4. Subdivision: Lexington Homes Estates
  5. Elementary School: Coral Sunset
  6. Middle School: Loggers Run Community
  7. High School: West Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully two story pool home at Lexington Estates. Featuring 5 spacious bedrooms plus a den/office and 3.5 bathrooms, this home offers the perfect blend of comfort, functionality, a