Details for 234 Sands Street, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
Single Family
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $432.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 232
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 2025
  7. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1953
MLS#: 779429
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32413
  4. Subdivision: Wells Gulf Beach Estates
  5. Elementary School: West Bay
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: Christies International Real Estate Emerald Coast
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Introducing 234 Sands Street a multi family property on the desirable west end of Front Beach Road, just steps from public beach access. This charming beach cottage includes an attached mother in la
Details for 000 Hwy 77  , Southport, FL 32409
Land
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 832
  3. Acreage: 4.52 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 752146
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Southport
  3. Zipcode: 32409
  4. Subdivision: No Named Subdivision
  5. Provided by: Lagoon Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Best commercial corner in North Bay County, 4.5 acres at the intersection of Highway 77 and East Highway 388. 640 feet on Highway 77, 604 feet on Highway 388. Water and sewer are at site and the C 3
Details for 10656 Frances Lane, LARGO, FL 33774
Single Family
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $237.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3680
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8505000
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33774
  4. Subdivision: Fox Court
  5. Elementary School: Oakhurst
  6. Middle School: Seminole
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: CORCORAN DWELLINGS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
MULTIPLE OFFERS Highest and best due by May 8th at 1:00 pm. Step into your own private resort, featuring an exceptional heated saltwater pool and spa with stunning waterfall features, all set within
Details for 3102 Fountain Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33609
Single Family
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $225.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $895,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 12
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3880
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1952
MLS#: TB8503805
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33609
  4. Subdivision: Parkland Estates Rev
  5. Elementary School: Mitchell
  6. Middle School: Wilson
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: REAL ESTATE FIRM OF FLORIDA, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Parkland Estates Premier Corner Lot 69 x 135. Rehab or Build. This property offers endless potential whether you choose to renovate the existing home or build your dream residence from the ground up.
Details for 1010 43rd Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
Single Family
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $325.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2689
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1953
MLS#: TB8503712
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33703
  4. Subdivision: Monticello Park
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
What if the home youve been waiting for in Allendale has already been completely done for you and sits high and dry with no flood insurance required? Perfectly positioned on one of Allendales signa
Details for 736 Island Way 804, CLEARWATER, FL 33767
Condominium
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $441.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1980
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8502800
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: 736 Island Way Condo
  5. Building: 736 Island Way Condo
  6. High School: Clearwater
  7. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Experience the ultimate in coastal luxury with this stunning waterfront condo on Clearwater Beach, offering breathtaking Gulf and Intracoastal views from every room. Perfectly positioned in one of the
Details for 4953 Pointe Circle, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
Single Family
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $252.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3459
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: TB8502016
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: OLDSMAR
  3. Zipcode: 34677
  4. Subdivision: Cross Pointe
  5. Elementary School: Cypress Woods
  6. Middle School: Carwise
  7. High School: East Lake
  8. Provided by: HOME SOLD REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This newly renovated 4 bedroom 3 bath home is nestled in a quiet, cozy part of the elite Cross Pointe neighborhood located in the highly sought after Eastlake Woodlands development. From the moment y
Details for 236 Shore Drive, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
Single Family
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $239.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3647
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8501186
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34683
  4. Elementary School: Ozona
  5. Middle School: Palm Harbor
  6. High School: Palm Harbor Univ
  7. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Tucked within the quaint, coastal village of Ozona, this quintessential Key Weststyle residence captures the essence of relaxed Old Florida living with timeless charm and thoughtful updates throughout
Details for 26653 Bering Drive, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
Single Family
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $277.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3148
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8500624
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: ENGLEWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34223
  4. Elementary School: Englewood
  5. Middle School: L.A. Ainger
  6. High School: Wellen Park
  7. Provided by: PULTE REALTY INC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Under Construction. Move to Beachwalk by Manasota Key in this Concord MultiGen Floorplan with In Law suite that has a beautiful water view and features an Enclosed Flex Room, Owner
Details for 2512 Kansas Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33629
Single Family
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $315.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2776
  7. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1954
MLS#: TB8500400
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33629
  4. Subdivision: Fairview Corr Map
  5. Elementary School: Mitchell
  6. Middle School: Wilson
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: BAY TO BAY BROKERAGE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Beautifully maintained 3 bed, 3 bath split bedroom home located in unbeatable South Tampa. Walkable to Bayshore Blvd, Hyde Park and SOHO! The split floo