Details for 18200 Cypress Cove Lane, LUTZ, FL 33549
Single Family
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $287.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $899,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 84
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3045
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8477263
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33549
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Provided by: AGILE GROUP REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience true waterfront living on beautiful Lake Stemper, a private ski lake offering year round boating and water recreation. With only approximately 20 homes lining its shoreline, this rare lakef
Details for 14239 Swiss Bridge Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
Single Family
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $195.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $890,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 88
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4484
  10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8476489
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33579
  4. Subdivision: Okerlund Ranch Sub
  5. Elementary School: Pinecrest
  6. Middle School: Barrington
  7. High School: Newsome
  8. Provided by: 27NORTH REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. 14239 Swiss Bridge Drive | Key Largo II | Hawkstone | Lithia, FL 5 Beds | 4 Baths | Office | Bonus Room | 3,600 Sq Ft | 3 Car Garage | Heated Pool & Sp
Details for 13137 Thoroughbred Drive, DADE CITY, FL 33525
Single Family
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $204.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 79
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4271
  8. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8476264
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: DADE CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33525
  4. Subdivision: Lake Jovita Golf And Country C
  5. Elementary School: San Antonio
  6. Middle School: Pasco
  7. High School: Pasco
  8. Provided by: REST EASY REALTY POWERED BY SELLSTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
FURNISHED with a GOLF CART AND Spectacular Sunsets at Lake Jovita Golf & Country Club, where Casual elegance meets breathtaking golf course views of the North Course. This MUST SEE executive pool home
Details for 11800 6th Street E, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
Single Family
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $374.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $975,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 91
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2335
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  15. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: TB8474768
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TREASURE ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Capri Isle Sub
  5. Provided by: REALTY EXPERTS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Located on the desirable Isle of Capri in Treasure Island, this waterfront home offers the ultimate Florida beach lifestyle just minutes from the sand. The property was professionally remediated follo
Listing Details for 2902 Kingsway Road, SEFFNER, FL 33584
Land
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 93
  3. Acreage: 3.03 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8474253
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SEFFNER
  3. Zipcode: 33584
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS GULF BEACHES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Area is developing with Millennial Families as fast as Riverview. Golden opportunity here. Exceptional Opportunity: Prime 3+ Acre Vacant Lot in Desirable Seffner Location. Key Features: Lot Size: 3.0
Details for 1299 5th Street S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
Single Family
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $433.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $890,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 95
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2020
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8473861
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33701
  4. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the Fifth Street Retreat. This elevated 3 bedroom, 3.5 bath residence blends modern design with everyday functionality in one of the citys most convenient locations. Completed in late 2023
Details for 10611 Sumner Road, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
Land
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 98
  3. Acreage: 6.88 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8472281
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: WIMAUMA
  3. Zipcode: 33598
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Elementary School: Belmont
  6. Middle School: Eisenhower
  7. High School: Sumner
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Current zoning is PD (Planned Development) and supports a Mobile Home park or Recreational Vehicle (RV) Park. The opportunity to purchase almost 7 Acres MOL of land near many new developments in Sout
Details for 247 126th Avenue, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
Single Family
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $194.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $899,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 111
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 4488
  10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: TB8467560
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TREASURE ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Treasures Of Capri Sub
  5. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Listed below appraised value (copy available). Walk or bike to the beach in minutes from the highly sought after Isle of Capri, an established and land constrained coastal neighborhood recognized for
Details for 7117 Sunshine Drive S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33705
Single Family
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $290.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 111
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3008
  8. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8467487
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33705
  4. Subdivision: Pinellas Point Add Sec A Mound
  5. Provided by: NEXTHOME SOUTH POINTE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
When one thinks of iconic modern architecture in the Sunshine City, one name stands head and shoulders above all others. Harvard Jolly. The firm is known for amazing and unique modern architecture inc
Details for 101 Bayshore Boulevard 34, SAFETY HARBOR, FL 34695
Condominium
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $558.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $899,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 111
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1567
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8467084
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SAFETY HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34695
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Place At Safety Harbor
  5. Building: Harbor Place At Safety Harbor Condo
  6. Elementary School: Safety Harbor
  7. Middle School: Safety Harbor
  8. High School: Countryside
  9. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
For those who have been waiting for a residence in Harbor Place to become available, your moment has arrived. Now is your chance to wake up to soft morning light over the bay, step onto your balcon