Condominium
- Price: $875,000.00
- Price sqft: $455.97 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1919
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: NS1088159
- County: FLAGLER
- City: FLAGLER BEACH
- Zipcode: 32136
- Subdivision: Oceanside Beverly Beach Condo
- Building: Oceanside Beverly Beach Condo
- Provided by: REALTY PROS ASSURED
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $875,000.00
- Price sqft: $522.39 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1675
- Acreage: 2.99 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: NS1088097
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32169
- Provided by: COLLADO REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Multi-Family
- Price: $875,000.00
- Price sqft: $333.21 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Bldg sqft: 2626
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1947
MLS#: NS1088052
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DAYTONA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Smith Bertha K Resub Blks 1718
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $875,000.00
- Price sqft: $437.28 / sqft
- Days On Market: 64
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2001
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2010
MLS#: NS1087577
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32169
- Subdivision: Cooper
- Elementary School: Coronado Beach Elem
- Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
- High School: New Smyrna Beach
- Provided by: COLLADO REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $875,000.00
- Price sqft: $250.21 / sqft
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3497
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: D6147325
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: ENGLEWOOD
- Zipcode: 34224
- Subdivision: Grove City Shores
- Elementary School: Englewood
- Middle School: L.A. Ainger
- High School: Lemon Bay
- Provided by: PARADISE EXCLUSIVE INC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $875,000.00
- Days On Market: 78
- Acreage: 1.39 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: D6146282
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PLACIDA
- Zipcode: 33946
- Subdivision: Preserve Little Gasparilla
- Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & CO. - BOCA
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $875,000.00
- Price sqft: $342.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 110
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2556
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish,Canal - Freshwater,Canal - Saltwater,Canal Front,Freshwater Canal w/Lift to Saltwater Canal,Gulf/Ocean to Bay
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: D6145340
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PORT CHARLOTTE
- Zipcode: 33981
- Subdivision: Port Charlotte Sec 093
- Elementary School: Myakka River
- Middle School: SKY Academy Englewood
- High School: Lemon Bay
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $875,000.00
- Price sqft: $276.20 / sqft
- Days On Market: 127
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3168
- Acreage: 0.35 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: D6145226
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PLACIDA
- Zipcode: 33946
- Subdivision: Cape Haze Windward
- Provided by: PARADISE EXCLUSIVE INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $875,000.00
- Price sqft: $750.43 / sqft
- Days On Market: 403
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1166
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: D6141753
- County: SARASOTA
- City: ENGLEWOOD
- Zipcode: 34223
- Subdivision: Englewood Shores
- Elementary School: Englewood
- Provided by: CASA KEY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $875,000.00
- Price sqft: $180.19 / sqft
- Previous Price: $935,000
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 260
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4856
- Acreage: 6.41 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: V4944524
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DELTONA
- Zipcode: 32725
- Subdivision: Wilsons 014 Sw 014
- Elementary School: Forest Lake Elem
- Middle School: Heritage
- High School: Pine Ridge
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 MCBRIDE REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice