Single Family
- Price: $875,000.00
- Price sqft: $235.41 / sqft
- Previous Price: $949,900
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 111
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3717
- Acreage: 1.58 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1959
MLS#: TB8467021
- County: PASCO
- City: ODESSA
- Zipcode: 33556
- Subdivision: Warren Estates
- Elementary School: Hammond
- Middle School: Sergeant Smith
- High School: Steinbrenner
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $875,000.00
- Price sqft: $243.80 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3589
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26020115
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33029
- Subdivision: Chapel Trail Replat Section Tw
- Elementary School: Chapel Trail
- Middle School: Silver Trail
- High School: West Broward
- Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $875,000.00
- Price sqft: $188.58 / sqft
- Days On Market: 102
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 4640
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8465922
- County: PASCO
- City: HUDSON
- Zipcode: 34667
- Subdivision: Driftwood Isles
- Elementary School: Hudson Academy (
- Middle School: Hudson
- High School: Hudson
- Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $875,000.00
- Price sqft: $306.27 / sqft
- Previous Price: $924,900
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 159
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2857
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8453818
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33702
- Subdivision: Washington Terrace
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $875,000.00
- Price sqft: $453.37 / sqft
- Previous Price: $925,000
- Last Price Change: 12/09/25
- Days On Market: 158
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1930
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8453027
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33767
- Subdivision: Skiff Harbour Twnhs Condo
- Elementary School: Plumb
- Middle School: Oak Grove
- High School: Clearwater
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $875,000.00
- Price sqft: $691.70 / sqft
- Days On Market: 185
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1265
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean,Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8446386
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER BEACH
- Zipcode: 33767
- Subdivision: Landmark Towers Ii
- Building: Landmark Towers Ii
- Elementary School: Mildred Helms
- Middle School: Largo
- High School: Largo
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $875,000.00
- Price sqft: $530.30 / sqft
- Previous Price: $899,900
- Last Price Change: 03/30/26
- Days On Market: 310
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1650
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8399780
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33701
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $875,000.00
- Price sqft: $628.59 / sqft
- Previous Price: $899,000
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 365
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1392
- Acreage: 0.07 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8384130
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER BEACH
- Zipcode: 33767
- Subdivision: Sand Key Condosouth Beach 1
- Building: Sand Key Condosouth Beach 1
- Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS BELLEAIR
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $875,000.00
- Price sqft: $500.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $930,000
- Last Price Change: 01/24/26
- Days On Market: 417
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1750
- Acreage: 3.76 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8364099
- County: PINELLAS
- City: TREASURE ISLAND
- Zipcode: 33706
- Subdivision: Village Of Paradise Island
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $875,000.00
- Previous Price: $914,000
- Last Price Change: 01/28/26
- Days On Market: 512
- Acreage: 7.32 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Creek
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8327503
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: GIBSONTON
- Zipcode: 33534
- Subdivision: Florida Garden Lands Rev M
- Provided by: RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
- DMCA Notice