Details for 60 Kipling Plaza, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
Single Family
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $336.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $900,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 95
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2601
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8468472
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Mandalay Sub
  5. Provided by: FLAT FEE MLS REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Fully renovated with new roof, A/C, electric, appliances, and water heater. Approx. 12' above sea level. Flood insurance is only $5,300.
Details for 4911 Sparkling Sea Lane, BRADENTON, FL 34211
Single Family
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $266.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3285
  8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: A4689468
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34211
  4. Subdivision: Lorraine Lakes Ph I
  5. Elementary School: Gullett
  6. Middle School: Dr Mona Jain
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this resort like community rich with amenities. This beautiful home has numerous upgrades. The great room has wood look tile floors and a coffered ceiling. The ship lap wainscoting feat
Details for 5010 Tivoli Run, BRADENTON, FL 34211
Single Family
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $227.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 37
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3838
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: A4688822
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34211
  4. Elementary School: Gullett
  5. Middle School: Dr Mona Jain
  6. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  7. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
THIS IS A GOLF DEEDED HOME! TURNKEY!! Welcome to 5010 Tivoli Run, an elegant 3 bedroom, 3 full bathroom and half bath single family home with a den, offering nearly 3,000 square feet of thoughtfully
Details for 6454 Beechwood Avenue, SARASOTA, FL 34231
Single Family
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $246.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3549
  8. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: A4688435
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34231
  4. Subdivision: Pine Shores Estate 5th Sec
  5. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
LOCATION, LOCATION, LOCATION....a bridge away from Siesta Key! SPACIOUS and CONVENIENT this residence features 3 generously sized bedrooms plus a versatile bonus room perfect for a home office, pla
Details for 7228 Great Egret Boulevard, SARASOTA, FL 34241
Single Family
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $204.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4287
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: A4688203
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34241
  4. Subdivision: Heron Landing
  5. Elementary School: Lakeview
  6. Middle School: Sarasota
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 7228 Great Egret Blvd. a beautifully designed Ashwood model by Meritage Homes, nestled in the gated community of Heron Landing in Sarasota. Built in 2022, this expansive single story home o
Details for 289 Sapphire Lake Drive 202, BRADENTON, FL 34209
Condominium
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $299.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $980,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 55
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2918
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: A4686413
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34209
  4. Subdivision: Mangrove Walk On Harbour Isle
  5. Building: Mangrove Walk On Harbour Isle Ph 30
  6. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Have it all within minutes of Anna Maria Island just beyond the gates at Harbour Isles', a spectacular residence boasting over 2000 square feet of spacious living area. Three bedrooms, two bathrooms
Details for 226 Sapphire Lake Drive 201, BRADENTON, FL 34209
Condominium
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $337.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 73
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2591
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  14. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: A4683724
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34209
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Isle Ph 9 Mangrove Wa
  5. Building: Harbour Isle Ph 9 Mangrove Walk Phase Ii
  6. Elementary School: Ida M. Stewart
  7. Middle School: Martha B. King
  8. High School: Manatee
  9. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your beautiful home with spectacular water views in the luxurious, gated, much sought after, coastal resort community of Harbour Isle on Anna Maria Sound. This immaculate, light and brigh
Details for 6140 Midnight Pass Road 101, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Condominium
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $840.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $899,998
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 87
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1041
  10. Acreage: 7.56 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Beach Front
  15. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: A4682618
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Horizons West
  5. Building: Horizons West
  6. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
  7. Middle School: Brookside
  8. High School: Sarasota
  9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience the ultimate Siesta Key beach get away in your TURNKEY FURNISHED, west facing condo at Horizons West and just steps from your private beach with plenty of beach chairs and five sun cabanas.
Details for 4739 Compass Drive, BRADENTON, FL 34208
Single Family
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $233.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $925,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 90
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 3747
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
  16. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: A4682233
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34208
  4. Subdivision: Riverdale Rev
  5. Elementary School: William H. Bashaw
  6. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile
  7. High School: Braden River
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the florida lifestyle you've been waiting for at a brand new price complete with your own private inground spa for those perfect florida evenings! This property qualifies for a 1% lende
Details for 9515 Royal Calcutta Place, BRADENTON, FL 34202
Single Family
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $241.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $895,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 95
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3616
  10. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Pond
  16. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: A4680940
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: River Club South Subphase Vb3
  5. Elementary School: Braden River
  6. Middle School: Braden River
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 9515 Royal Calcutta Place, a beautifully maintained lakefront residence in The Sanctuary at River Club, where a private lake and preserve beyond set a naturally quiet, private backdrop. Thi