Details for 1689 Cranleigh Dr, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $229.84 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $888,800
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 69
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3807
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6387674
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Sanctuary Twin Waters
  5. High School: West Orange
  6. Provided by: HOMEVEST REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully designed 4 bedroom, 4 bath home in the sought after Twin waters sanctuary community of Winter Garden. With a thoughtful layo
Details for 8 Winters Landing Drive, OAKLAND, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $237.84 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $885,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 49
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3679
  10. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6385221
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: OAKLAND
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Winters Lndg Ph 01 A D F G
  5. Elementary School: Tildenville Elem
  6. Middle School: Lakeview
  7. High School: West Orange
  8. Provided by: REGENCY REAL ESTATE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to your own private retreat in one of West Orange Countys most sought after areas. This completely renovated 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home offering
Details for 276 Summer Pine Street, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $233.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $880,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 80
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3740
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6384565
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Winter Grove
  5. Elementary School: SunRidge
  6. Middle School: SunRidge
  7. High School: West Orange
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Quick move in!!! Newly built highly desirable community and location!! Welcome to winter grove in the charming city of winter garden. Located 1 mile from winter garden village and 3 miles from histori
Details for 785 Golden Bear Drive, REUNION, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $191.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 78
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4558
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6383036
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: REUNION
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Reunion West Vlgs North
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY RESULTS LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
BUYER'S FINANCING FELL THROUGH!!! Heres your opportunity to own a spectacular vacation home in sought after Reunion Resort perfect for personal enjoyment and generating short term rental income. This
Details for 186 Bear Pointe Drive, LAKE PLACID, FL 33852
Single Family
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $234.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 85
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3734
  8. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6383032
  1. County: HIGHLANDS
  2. City: LAKE PLACID
  3. Zipcode: 33852
  4. Provided by: 15 PROPERTIES
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your private country retreat in Lake Placid a rare opportunity to own 5 fully fenced, agricultural zoned acres in the gated community of South Bear Pointe near beautiful Lake Placid. This e
Details for 8321 Hardwood Landing Road, ST AUGUSTINE, FL 32092
Single Family
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $442.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $899,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 70
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 1976
  10. Acreage: 5.57 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish,Creek,River Front
  15. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: O6382806
  1. County: SAINT JOHNS
  2. City: ST AUGUSTINE
  3. Zipcode: 32092
  4. Subdivision: Hardwood Lndgs
  5. Provided by: BEST HOMES, LLC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Waterfront Estate | 250 Ft on Deep Water Creek to the St. Johns River Experience the rare combination of privacy, acreage, and direct water access. This exceptional property offers approximately 25
Details for 881 Belfast Place, CHULUOTA, FL 32766
Single Family
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $939,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 89
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5064
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: O6380308
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: CHULUOTA
  3. Zipcode: 32766
  4. Subdivision: Killaloe By The Lake
  5. Elementary School: Walker
  6. Middle School: Chiles
  7. High School: Hagerty
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this fabulous 3 way split plan 4 bedroom, 3 1/2 bath screened pool gem!! This beautifully manicured 1 acre lot has mature trees and landscaping. With deeded access to pristine lake pic
Details for 25920 Roundabout Point, SORRENTO, FL 32776
Single Family
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $233.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 103
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3754
  8. Acreage: 0.53 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6377050
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: SORRENTO
  3. Zipcode: 32776
  4. Subdivision: Heathrow Country Estate
  5. Elementary School: Sorrento
  6. Middle School: Mount Dora
  7. High School: Mount Dora
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Lake and golf views! Breathtaking panoramic views from nearly every room define this beautiful 2018 custom built 3 bedroom, 3 bath home plus bonus room and office, set on a highly sought after premium
Details for 25515 Hawks Run Lane, SORRENTO, FL 32776
Single Family
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $162.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $899,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 110
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5384
  10. Acreage: 0.44 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6376033
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: SORRENTO
  3. Zipcode: 32776
  4. Subdivision: Heathrow Country Est Homes Ph
  5. Elementary School: Sorrento
  6. Middle School: Mount Dora
  7. High School: Mount Dora
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to 25515 Hawks Run Lane! SLATE TILE ROOF REPLACED IN 2023! Located within the coveted gated and golf course community of Red Tail (Heathrow Country Estates), this David Weekley home offer
Details for 2745 Nature View Road, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Single Family
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $216.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $899,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 120
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4040
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6372481
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: Del Webb Sunbridge Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: VOYAGER K
  6. Middle School: VOYAGER K
  7. High School: Tohopekaliga
  8. Provided by: ROYALTY R E BOUTIQUE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Why wait to build when you can move right into a turnkey home and start enjoying the Florida lifestyle immediately? From day one, savor effortless living with a private screened pool, outdoor kitchen