Details for 16112 Vetta Drive, MONTVERDE, FL 34756
Single Family
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $243.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $939,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 452
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3591
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6279669
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MONTVERDE
  3. Zipcode: 34756
  4. Elementary School: Grassy Lake
  5. Middle School: East Ridge
  6. High School: Lake Minneola
  7. Provided by: SUNDIAL REAL ESTATE LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Experience luxury living in the Milan floor plan by Dream Finders Homes, offering stunning, unobstructed golf course views in the exclusive Bella Collina community. Featured in Orlandos Parade of Home
Details for 31445 Amberlea Road, DADE CITY, FL 33523
Single Family
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $129.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $939,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 104
  6. Bedrooms: 7
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 6753
  10. Acreage: 8.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: L4958572
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: DADE CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33523
  4. Subdivision: None
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Price improvement on this exceptionally versatile property offering multiple living options under one roof. Designed with dual kitchens and a flexible layout, this home is ideal for multi generational
Details for 5867 Sierra Crown Street, MOUNT DORA, FL 32757
Single Family
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $162.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5383
  8. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: S5148417
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MOUNT DORA
  3. Zipcode: 32757
  4. Subdivision: Bargrove Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Zellwood Elem
  6. Middle School: Wolf Lake
  7. High School: Apopka
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 5867 Sierra Crown Street, a beautifully upgraded and meticulously maintained home located in the desirable and growing community of Mount Dora. This move in ready residence offers a modern
Details for 8013 Oak Shadow Court, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 11
  5. Baths: 9
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5516
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: S5146665
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Solterra Ph 2a2
  5. Provided by: LUXURY ORLANDO REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Rare Opportunity to Own TWO HOMES with 8009 Oak Shadow Ct next door also available (MLS S5146643). Experience the perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and entertainment in this exceptional 11 bedroom Or
Details for 8009 Oak Shadow Court, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 11
  5. Baths: 9
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5516
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: S5146643
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Solterra Ph 2a2
  5. Provided by: LUXURY ORLANDO REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Rare Opportunity to Own TWO HOMES with 8013 Oak Shadow next door also available (MLS S5146665). Welcome to your ultimate Orlando retreatjust minutes from Walt Disney World! This beautifully designed,
Details for 1516 Pine Island Road, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
Single Family
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $230.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3796
  8. Acreage: 0.86 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: S5145674
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34744
  4. Subdivision: Regal Point Estates
  5. Provided by: KEN BAKER REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to your private slice of Florida livingwhere space, style, and convenience come together on a generous .86 acre homesite. Striking contemporary
Details for 6131 9th Avenue S, GULFPORT, FL 33707
Single Family
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $114.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 651
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 7619
  7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: S5109593
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: GULFPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33707
  4. Elementary School: Bear Creek
  5. Middle School: Azalea
  6. High School: Boca Ciega
  7. Provided by: AMERIVEST REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous 3 bedrooms 3 bath with ovversized pool on huge backyard with palms and artificial turf, deck is with traventine pavers, pool is 30x14. Property has 3 bedrooms and 3 full baths with tiles a
Details for 630 Old Englewood Road, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
Single Family
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $251.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  7. Bldg sqft: 3475
  8. Acreage: 1.67 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: A4692871
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: ENGLEWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34223
  4. Subdivision: Harter Sub
  5. Provided by: LOYD ROBBINS & CO. LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Custom built by Newport Homes and set on 1.67 acres in Englewood, Florida, 630 Old Englewood Road offers the rare combination of privacy, space, functionality, and true Florida lifestyle living. This
Details for 8510 Coastal Palms Glen, PARRISH, FL 34219
Single Family
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $261.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3350
  8. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: A4691226
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PARRISH
  3. Zipcode: 34219
  4. Subdivision: Del Webb At Bayview Ph Ii Subp
  5. Elementary School: Barbara A. Harvey
  6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek
  7. High School: Parrish Community
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained home located on a quiet cul de sac in a sought after 55+ Del Webb gated community in Parrish, Florida. Offering peaceful water and conservation views, a pie shap
Details for 630 Corwood Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34234
Single Family
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $341.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2564
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: A4690643
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34234
  4. Subdivision: Corwood Park
  5. Elementary School: Emma E. Booker
  6. Middle School: Booker
  7. High School: Booker
  8. Provided by: CCI REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover the perfect blend of location, lifestyle, and future potential in this beautifully updated residence in the desirable Corwood Park neighborhood. Situated on an expansive ~0.22 acre lot, this