Details for 8018 Snowy Egret Place, BRADENTON, FL 34202
Single Family
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $234.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 103
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3733
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: A4679126
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Preserve At Panther Ridge Ph I
  5. Elementary School: Robert E Willis
  6. Middle School: Nolan
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Private oasis with luxury upgrades escape to your own private sanctuary on this meticulously maintained 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom estate spanning 2,668 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space
Details for 6145 Grandview Hill Court, BRADENTON, FL 34203
Single Family
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $255.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 147
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3419
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4675450
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34203
  4. Subdivision: Heights Ph Ii Subph A C Ph I
  5. Provided by: SAVVY AVENUE, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Introducing an exceptional new listing in the highly desirable, Esplanade at the Heights. This stunning home is in a gated community and features 3 bedrooms, 3 baths, a versatile den, perfect for a ho
Details for 10474 Winnipeg Street, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33981
Single Family
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $274.64 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $924,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 170
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3186
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  15. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: A4673094
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PORT CHARLOTTE
  3. Zipcode: 33981
  4. Subdivision: Port Charlotte Sec 87
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA'S LINK REALTY, INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
SELLER INCENTIVES AVAILABLE TOWARD BUYERS CLOSING COSTS. Stunning new construction waterfront home offering direct sailboat access with no bridgesan ideal location for boating enthusiasts seeking quic
Details for 1212 Benjamin Franklin Drive 508, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Condominium
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $480.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $899,000
  4. Last Price Change: 11/27/25
  5. Days On Market: 194
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1821
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Beach Front
  15. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: A4670029
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Lido Beach Club
  5. Building: Lido Beach Club
  6. Elementary School: Soutide
  7. Middle School: Booker
  8. High School: Booker
  9. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Gulf Front Stunner on Lido Key, FABULOUS, FURNISHED, and MOVE IN READY! Come and enjoy this dreamy 2 bedroom, 2 bath beachside retreat, perched on the 5th floor, and offering panoramic views from the
Details for 1628 Rio Vista Terrace, PARRISH, FL 34219
Land
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,050,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  4. Days On Market: 225
  5. Acreage: 0.49 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: Yes
  8. Wateraccess: Yes
  9. Waterfront Type: River Front
  10. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4666336
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PARRISH
  3. Zipcode: 34219
  4. Subdivision: River Wilderness Ph Iii Subph
  5. Elementary School: Annie Lucy Williams
  6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek
  7. High School: Parrish Community
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
*The Islands on the Manatee River, just voted Best Overall Community Category 3 in the 2026 Parade of Homes by the Suncoast Builders Association* A one of a knd Waterfront Opportunity! Presenting the
Details for 1632 Rio Vista Terrace, PARRISH, FL 34219
Land
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,050,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  4. Days On Market: 225
  5. Acreage: 0.57 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: Yes
  8. Wateraccess: Yes
  9. Waterfront Type: River Front
  10. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4666335
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PARRISH
  3. Zipcode: 34219
  4. Subdivision: River Wilderness Ph Iii Subph
  5. Elementary School: Annie Lucy Williams
  6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek
  7. High School: Parrish Community
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
*The Islands on the Manatee River, just voted Best Overall Community Category 3 in the 2026 Parade of Homes by the Suncoast Builders Association* A one of a kind Waterfront Opportunity! Presenting the
Details for 599 Pine Ranch East Road, OSPREY, FL 34229
Single Family
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $310.84 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $899,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 278
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2815
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: A4660895
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: OSPREY
  3. Zipcode: 34229
  4. Subdivision: Bay Oaks Estates
  5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
  6. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: GENEROUS PROPERTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
**exquisitely updated, turnkey furnished, pool home** in popular bay oaks estates. This stunning residence is move in ready (just bring your suitcase! ) and features a light and bright, open floorplan
Details for 327 Compass Point Drive 201, BRADENTON, FL 34209
Condominium
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $323.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 900
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2709
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: A4590197
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34209
  4. Subdivision: Edgewater Walk On Harbour Isle
  5. Building: Edgewater Walk On Harbour Isle 536
  6. Elementary School: Ida M. Stewart
  7. Middle School: Martha B. King
  8. High School: Manatee
  9. Provided by: FINE PROPERTIES
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Been to the beach lately? Summer is the perfect time to bring the family for some fun in the sun on floridas gulf coast! Where can i find an affordable coastal community, you might ask? At harbour isl
Details for 4141 County Road 121d, WILDWOOD, FL 34785
Single Family
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4696
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: G5111604
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: WILDWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34785
  4. Subdivision: Fox Hollow Ph 02
  5. Provided by: ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. RARE OPPORTUNITY: Sprawling 6 bedroom Fox Hollow Estate w/Media & Game room. Pool & Summer kitchen. Minutes from the Villages! Situated on a generou
Details for 15942 Pendio Drive, BELLA COLLINA, FL 34756
Land
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 49
  3. Acreage: 2.03 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: G5109932
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: BELLA COLLINA
  3. Zipcode: 34756
  4. Elementary School: Grassy Lake
  5. Middle School: East Ridge
  6. High School: Lake Minneola
  7. Provided by: BELLA COLLINA REAL ESTATE CO
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Rare oversized 2.02 acre preserve homesite in the private, guard gated community of Bella Collina. Set on a quiet one way street, this property offers a unique combination of privacy, scale, and a pea