Details for 9450 Thomas Drive 701a, Panama City, FL 32408
Condominium
  1. Price: $874,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $440.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $889,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 180
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1986
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Gulf
  16. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 781659
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32408
  4. Subdivision: Boardwalk Central
  5. Building: Boardwalk Central
  6. Elementary School: Breakfast Point
  7. Middle School: Breakfast Point
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Success Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Over 90k in actual rents in 2025! This is a Rental Machine at Boardwalk Beach Resort in Panama City Beach! This stunning 3 bedroom, 3 bath condo + a bonus roomrents like a 4 bedroom! The main primar
Details for 30567 Chesapeake Bay Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
Single Family
  1. Price: $874,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $218.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3999
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: TB8506151
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33543
  4. Subdivision: The Ridge At Wiregrass Ranch
  5. Elementary School: Wiregrass
  6. Middle School: John Long
  7. High School: Wiregrass Ranch
  8. Provided by: LOMBARDO TEAM REAL ESTATE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 30567 Chesapeake Bay Dr. The Julia Grande Floorplan by GL Homes, located in the highly desirable community of The Ridge at Wiregrass Ranch. This impeccable residence showcases an impressive
Details for 331 Cleveland Street 1206, CLEARWATER, FL 33755
Condominium
  1. Price: $874,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $522.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1676
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: TB8503111
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33755
  4. Subdivision: Waters Edge Condo
  5. Building: Waters Edge Condo
  6. Provided by: THE SHOP REAL ESTATE CO.
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience elevated, waterfront downtown living at the highly sought after Waters Edge Condominium in the heart of Clearwater. Welcome to Unit 1206 an exceptional 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence offer
Details for 503 84th Street Nw, BRADENTON, FL 34209
Single Family
  1. Price: $874,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $147.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 5950
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8501324
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34209
  4. Subdivision: Bayview Grove
  5. Elementary School: Ida M. Stewart
  6. Middle School: Martha B. King
  7. High School: Manatee
  8. Provided by: SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into the charm of this stunning coastal style residence, where every detail invites relaxation and everyday feels like a getaway. Nestled in a serene setting with no backyard neighbors, this home
Details for 139 Yacht Club Circle, NORTH REDINGTON BEACH, FL 33708
Townhome
  1. Price: $874,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $338.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $889,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 50
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2583
  10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8489902
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: NORTH REDINGTON BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Tides Village Yacht
  5. Elementary School: Bauder
  6. Middle School: Seminole
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Carefree Beach Living can be YOURS at Tides Village! This spacious townhome is located in the gated community of The Villages of NRB Yacht Club and has been extremely well maintained. Over 2,500 squ
Details for 3003 1st Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33713
Townhome
  1. Price: $874,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $328.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $899,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 50
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2661
  10. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8489778
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33713
  4. Subdivision: Blanc Townhomes
  5. Elementary School: Mount Vernon
  6. Middle School: John Hopkins
  7. High School: St. Petersburg
  8. Provided by: ONYX AND EAST REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover modern luxury in the heart of St. Petersburg with Onyx+Easts newest townhome community, located in the charming and walkable Historic Kenwood neighborhood just steps from Central Avenue. Thes
Listing Details for 3810 Country View Court, BRADENTON, FL 34211
Single Family
  1. Price: $874,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $239.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $824,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 97
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3651
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8472847
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34211
  4. Subdivision: Star Farms
  5. Elementary School: Gullett
  6. Middle School: Dr Mona Jain
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  8. Provided by: PERRY HOMES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Front porch opens into a two story entryway that is embraced by French doors that welcome you into the secluded home office. Past the staircase you enter the kitchen space which fe
Details for 15547 Sago Drive, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34604
Single Family
  1. Price: $874,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $204.42 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $889,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 159
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4280
  10. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8454051
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34604
  4. Subdivision: Royal Palm Estates Replat Lots
  5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Located in the gated Royal Palms community, this custom designed 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home is ideally situated on 2 private acres, offering luxury living with plenty of space to breathe. The open con
Details for 3406 Swann Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33609
Single Family
  1. Price: $874,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $288.84 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $949,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 161
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 3029
  9. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: TB8451911
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33609
  4. Subdivision: Golf View Place
  5. Elementary School: Grady
  6. Middle School: Coleman
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: MALA REAL ESTATE, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. SELLER IS REVIEWING ALL REASONABLE OFFERS. PLEASE BRING YOUR OFFER TODAY! Yes, you can have it all! Welcome to your new home at 3406 West Swann Ave! Nes
Details for 12311 Oakwood Drive, HUDSON, FL 34669
Single Family
  1. Price: $874,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $889,500
  4. Last Price Change: 08/02/25
  5. Days On Market: 368
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Bldg sqft: 5000
  9. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: TB8384501
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34669
  4. Subdivision: Highlands
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA LUXURY GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Set on two peaceful acres in the heart of Hudson, this 5 bedroom Spanish style home offers the perfect blend of comfort, character, and wide open country living. Positioned right in the center of the