Details for 21931 Woodshadow Way, LAND O LAKES, FL 34637
Single Family
  1. Price: $874,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $273.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $899,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 34
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3198
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: W7884676
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: LAND O LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 34637
  4. Subdivision: Connerton Village 2 Ph 1c 2b
  5. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this beautifully maintained and thoughtfully designed home in the highly desirable community of Connerton. This home offers a perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and modern upgrad
Details for 1543 Parilla Circle, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
Single Family
  1. Price: $874,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $235.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $884,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 74
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3713
  10. Acreage: 0.43 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: W7883435
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34655
  4. Subdivision: Marabella Champions Club
  5. Elementary School: Trinity
  6. Middle School: Seven Springs
  7. High School: J.W. Mitchell
  8. Provided by: AGORA REAL ESTATE AND DEV INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Price Improvement! Beautifully updated 3 Bedroom + Office, 3 Bath pool home located in the Sought after Champions Club community of Trinity, FL! Situated on a large corner lot, this stunning residence
Details for 1231 Foltz Loop, OAKLAND, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $874,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $223.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3908
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6393970
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: OAKLAND
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Hull Islandoakland Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Tildenville Elem
  6. Middle School: Lakeview
  7. High School: West Orange
  8. Provided by: SOUTHERN REALTY GROUP LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled in the serene, lakefront community of Hull Island, this meticulously maintained corner lot home offers 4 bedrooms, 4.5 bathrooms, and a spacious bonus/game room. The Dorchester floor plan deli
Details for 2921 Lake Tohopekaliga Boulevard, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Single Family
  1. Price: $874,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $303.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
  7. Bldg sqft: 2880
  8. Acreage: 2.32 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: O6393654
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Pleasant Hill Heights
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX PRIME PROPERTIES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This private 2.32 acre lakefront estate (split into two ~1 acre parcels) offers an excellent opportunity to build a second home or maintain an expansive private estate. It features a private dock on 2
Details for 13900 Gadson Street, GROVELAND, FL 34736
Single Family
  1. Price: $874,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $358.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $889,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 98
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2440
  10. Acreage: 6.67 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Lake Privileges
  16. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: O6378055
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: GROVELAND
  3. Zipcode: 34736
  4. Subdivision: Groveland Farms 302225
  5. Elementary School: Groveland Elem
  6. Middle School: Gray
  7. High School: South Lake
  8. Provided by: PROPERTY LOGIC RE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning lakefront retreat on over 6.5 acres (4+ high and dry) in the heart of Groveland! This beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers the perfect blend of privacy, comfort, and modern water
Details for 8761 The Esplanade  31, ORLANDO, FL 32836
Condominium
  1. Price: $874,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $257.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 174
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 3401
  8. Acreage: 0.44 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: O6361497
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32836
  4. Subdivision: Vizcaya
  5. Building: Vizcaya
  6. Elementary School: Dr. Phillips Elem
  7. Middle School: Southwest
  8. High School: Dr. Phillips
  9. Provided by: PREMIER PROPERTIES LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Absolutely stunning and spacious 3 bedroom 2 story Penthouse lakefront condo. This rare Helena floor plan offers luxury and privacy with unmatched water views throughout, there are only 4 condos in th
Details for 3656 Oak Grove Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34243
Single Family
  1. Price: $874,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5336
  8. Acreage: 1.05 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: A4691432
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34243
  4. Subdivision: Oak Grove Park
  5. Elementary School: Kinnan
  6. Middle School: Braden River
  7. High School: Southeast
  8. Provided by: AFFORDABLE REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this non mandatory hoa neighborhood, beautiful 4 bedroom 3 full bath pool home featuring a 1 bedroom 1 bath mother in law suite with private access making it a total of 5 bedrooms 4 full ba
Details for 26127 Norman Drive, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
Single Family
  1. Price: $874,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $246.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3553
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: N6144199
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: ENGLEWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34223
  4. Subdivision: Boca Royale Ph 1 Un 14
  5. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Elegant coastal, contemporary living in Boca Royale, this Sea Mist model has wow factor from every room. As you approach the paver pathway, you will appreciate the professionally designed landscaping
Details for 26 Golf View Drive, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
Single Family
  1. Price: $874,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $229.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $879,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 186
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3808
  10. Acreage: 0.41 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: N6141336
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: ENGLEWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34223
  4. Subdivision: Boca Royale
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Your florida oasis awaits!! Come enjoy luxury resort style living in boca royale golf and country club. Scenic and tranquil views await you on this perfectly situated and on a (. 41 acres) private ove
Details for 3931 Riverside Drive, FORT MYERS, FL 33901
Single Family
  1. Price: $874,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $280.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $899,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 43
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3122
  10. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: C7523997
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33901
  4. Subdivision: Seminole Estates Rev
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY FT MYER
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Nestled along a quiet stretch in one of Fort Myers most established neighborhoods, this beautifully updated residence offers a rare blend of classic Florida charm and modern comfort designed with toda