Details for 252 Gull Circle, PONTE VEDRA, FL 32082
Single Family
  1. Price: $874,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $214.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $899,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 111
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4077
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: FC315523
  1. County: SAINT JOHNS
  2. City: PONTE VEDRA
  3. Zipcode: 32082
  4. Subdivision: Tides Edge
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER PREMIER
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Between the River and the Sea... Imagine waking up to the salt air and the soft glow of a Florida sunrise from your front porch. At Tides Edge, this is your daily reality. This 4 bedroom coastal sa
Details for 9901 67th Terrace, OCALA, FL 34476
Single Family
  1. Price: $874,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $258.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $879,900
  4. Last Price Change: 02/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 257
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3387
  10. Acreage: 5.65 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: OM708424
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34476
  4. Subdivision: Countryside Farms
  5. Provided by: DESIREE BARBAZON REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One owner home, clean, first time on market. This custom home was solidly built with block and a brick veneer. Featuring a 3 bedroom split plan and 3 bathrooms (one is in the barn). The living room i
Details for 962 Castaway Court, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
Single Family
  1. Price: $874,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.56 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $899,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 73
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4715
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: R11166299
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Loxahatchee
  3. Zipcode: 33470
  4. Subdivision: Arden Pud Pod E South
  5. Elementary School: Binks Forest
  6. Middle School: Wellington Landings
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: The Agency Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This Lennar Flora model in Arden's Waterford 80s Collection offers 4 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, and 3,445 square feet under air, designed for both everyday comfort and elevated entertaining. The open la
Details for 11257 Wingfoot Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Single Family
  1. Price: $874,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $258.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $899,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 97
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3383
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: R11156244
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Indian Spring 1
  5. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into effortless Florida living. Come view this rare gem in The Estates of Indian Spring. Immaculately maintained home offers a sophisticated and welcoming atmosphere from the moment you enter. Th
Details for 1000 Lowry Street 1f, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Condominium
  1. Price: $874,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $570.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $899,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 125
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1534
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: R11152435
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Delray Summit Condo
  5. Building: Delray Summit Condo
  6. Elementary School: Plumosa
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: Divito Real Estate Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This prime location in the beach area provides the best of the So Florida lifestyle. The life guarded beach and famed Atlantic Ave with an abundance of dining, shopping and entertainment options are a
Details for 1542 Jupiter Cove Drive 602c, Jupiter, FL 33469
Condominium
  1. Price: $874,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $673.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $895,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 271
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1300
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11110613
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: Jupiter Cove Condo
  5. Building: Jupiter Cove Condo
  6. Elementary School: Jupiter
  7. Middle School: Jupiter
  8. High School: Jupiter
  9. Provided by: The Keyes Company (Tequesta)
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Amazing unobstructed views of blue water tides, ocean and river, sunrise and sunsets. Watch the dolphins and turtles and manatees swim by! THE BEST waterfront building in THE BEST waterfro
Listing Details for 10740 Mistarva Place, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
Single Family
  1. Price: $874,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $253.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3457
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26013771
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34987
  4. Subdivision: Seville 6b Phase 1
  5. Provided by: Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 2667 Northwood Park Street, VALRICO, FL 33596
Single Family
  1. Price: $874,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $191.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $888,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 161
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4571
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8452916
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: VALRICO
  3. Zipcode: 33596
  4. Subdivision: Northwood Estates
  5. Elementary School: Nelson
  6. Middle School: Mulrennan
  7. High School: Durant
  8. Provided by: EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into timeless elegance with this 5 bedroom, 4 bath residence offering 3,546 sq ft of thoughtfully crafted living space. Nestled on one of only 35 premium homesites, this estate blends sophisticat
Details for 1000 Longboat Club Road 304, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
Condominium
  1. Price: $874,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $579.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1509
  8. Acreage: 1.92 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  13. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: A4689434
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LONGBOAT KEY
  3. Zipcode: 34228
  4. Subdivision: Privateer South
  5. Building: Privateer South
  6. Elementary School: Soutide
  7. Middle School: Brookside
  8. High School: Booker
  9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience elevated coastal living in this beautifully renovated two bedroom, two bath golf front condominium, ideally situated behind the gates of the prestigious Longboat Key Club in the sought afte
Details for 13697 Shinnecock Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
Single Family
  1. Price: $874,147.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $910,147
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 29
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4309
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26015139
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34987
  4. Subdivision: Astor Creek
  5. Elementary School: Bayshore
  6. Middle School: St. Lucie West K
  7. Provided by: Taylor Morrison Realty of Florida
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
What's Special: Golf Course View. New Construction August Completion! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. This thoughtfully designed new home offers a bright, open floor plan where the gre