Details for 2095 Diamond Creek Way, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
Single Family
  1. Price: $874,999.00
  2. Days On Market: 99
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: F10550127
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Jensen Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34957
  4. Subdivision: The Falls Of Jensen Beach
  5. Provided by: Property Expo Center Inc.
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This meticulously maintained 4bed 3bath w/office residence features a 3 car garage and a screened saltwater pool. Built with solid CBS construction, the home offers impact windows and garage, along wi
Details for 9538 171st Street N, Jupiter, FL 33478
Land
  1. Price: $874,995.00
  2. Previous Price: $975,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  4. Days On Market: 113
  5. Acreage: 3.09 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11156383
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33478
  4. Subdivision: Jupiter Farms
  5. Elementary School: Jerry Thomas
  6. Middle School: Independence
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Organic farm, 2.79 acres of upland pasture after carving out the access easement and wetlands there is w/mature Live Oak, Banyan Hammock, Chinese Figs, Mango tree, small section of woods. 75 yards f
Details for 8610 Ocean Key Place, PARRISH, FL 34219
Single Family
  1. Price: $874,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $231.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $889,990
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 266
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3774
  10. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8419498
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PARRISH
  3. Zipcode: 34219
  4. Subdivision: Seaire
  5. Elementary School: Barbara A. Harvey
  6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek
  7. High School: Parrish Community
  8. Provided by: DRB GROUP REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 8610 Ocean Key Placean exceptional single level Sabal home offering contemporary style, thoughtful design, and serene surroundings. Situated on a premium pie shaped homesite at the end of a
Details for 419 Winter Grove Boulevard, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $874,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $330.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2650
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6395693
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Winter Grove
  5. Elementary School: SunRidge
  6. Middle School: SunRidge
  7. High School: West Orange
  8. Provided by: PULTE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Welcome to Winter Grove in the charming city of Winter Garden. Located 1 mile from Winter Garden Village and 3 miles from historic downtown Winter Garden. This intimate gated new c
Details for 10208 Voltaire Place, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
Single Family
  1. Price: $874,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $304.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 107
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2871
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: F10548734
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33412
  4. Subdivision: Esprit At Avenir
  5. Provided by: Maltbie Realty Group
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Entertainers laud the Leslie for its large, centrally located Kitchen. The wide island overlooks the Great Room and Dining area with open views out to the Lanai with windows across the back of the hom
Details for 2173 Alworth Terrace, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $874,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $242.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3602
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26027541
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Olympia 1
  5. Elementary School: Equestrian Trails
  6. Middle School: Emerald Cove
  7. High School: Palm Beach Central
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautifully upgraded lakefront home shows like a model and offers 5 true bedrooms with thoughtful updates throughout. From the gorgeous hardwood floors upstairs to the quality tile in the main li
Details for 908 16th Street, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
Single Family
  1. Price: $874,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $413.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $899,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 30
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2115
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: B26015061
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33441
  4. Subdivision: Eastway Park Sec 4
  5. Elementary School: Deerfield Beach
  6. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully renovated, move in ready home with NO HOA, offering the perfect blend of freedom, style, and comfort. Whether you're searching for a primary residence or a second home, thi
Details for 10342 Brown Road, Fountain, FL 32438
Single Family
  1. Price: $874,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $304.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2872
  8. Acreage: 40.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: 788489
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Fountain
  3. Zipcode: 32438
  4. Subdivision: No Named Subdivision
  5. Elementary School: Waller
  6. Middle School: Merritt Brown
  7. High School: Deane Bozeman
  8. Provided by: Woods Realty Group, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Classic North Florida turn key ranch on 40 acres in northern Bay County. The high quality vintage 4/4 ranch sprawling beneath a canopy of palms and oaks has been remodeled and is ready for homesteadin
Details for 9450 Thomas Drive 701a, Panama City, FL 32408
Condominium
  1. Price: $874,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $440.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $889,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 180
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1986
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Gulf
  16. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 781659
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32408
  4. Subdivision: Boardwalk Central
  5. Building: Boardwalk Central
  6. Elementary School: Breakfast Point
  7. Middle School: Breakfast Point
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Success Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Over 90k in actual rents in 2025! This is a Rental Machine at Boardwalk Beach Resort in Panama City Beach! This stunning 3 bedroom, 3 bath condo + a bonus roomrents like a 4 bedroom! The main primar
Details for 30567 Chesapeake Bay Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
Single Family
  1. Price: $874,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $218.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3999
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: TB8506151
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33543
  4. Subdivision: The Ridge At Wiregrass Ranch
  5. Elementary School: Wiregrass
  6. Middle School: John Long
  7. High School: Wiregrass Ranch
  8. Provided by: LOMBARDO TEAM REAL ESTATE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 30567 Chesapeake Bay Dr. The Julia Grande Floorplan by GL Homes, located in the highly desirable community of The Ridge at Wiregrass Ranch. This impeccable residence showcases an impressive