Single Family
- Price: $4,590,000.00
- Price sqft: $399.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 85
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 11491
- Acreage: 1.08 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges
- Year Built: 2011
MLS#: O6382015
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32819
- Subdivision: Emerson Pointe
- Elementary School: Dr. Phillips Elem
- Middle School: Chain of Lakes
- High School: Olympia
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,590,000.00
- Price sqft: $742.84 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,750,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 110
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 6179
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11157163
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34996
Single Family
- Price: $4,588,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,019.56 / sqft
- Days On Market: 163
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4500
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: F10536769
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33444
- Subdivision: Dell Park
- Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,577,718.00
- Price sqft: $473.49 / sqft
- Days On Market: 50
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 9668
- Acreage: 0.39 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2027
MLS#: O6391254
- County: LAKE
- City: CLERMONT
- Zipcode: 34711
- Subdivision: Mirror Lake
- Elementary School: Grassy Lake
- Middle School: East Ridge
- High School: Lake Minneola
- Provided by: RESOLUTE DEVELOPMENT GROUP, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,575,000.00
- Price sqft: $586.84 / sqft
- Days On Market: 152
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 7796
- Acreage: 0.37 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6365301
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32827
- Elementary School: Village Park
- Middle School: Lake Nona
- High School: Lake Nona
- Provided by: LAKE NONA REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,575,000.00
- Price sqft: $825.51 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,695,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 130
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5542
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4676686
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34239
- Subdivision: Harbor Acres
- Elementary School: Soutide
- Middle School: Brookside
- High School: Sarasota
- Provided by: GRECO REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $4,553,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,265.07 / sqft
- Days On Market: 57
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3599
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2028
MLS#: B26003209
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33407
- Subdivision: Pinewood Terrace
- Building: Pinewood Terrace
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,550,000.00
- Price sqft: $844.63 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,750,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 225
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5387
- Acreage: 0.59 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: A4666688
- County: MANATEE
- City: LONGBOAT KEY
- Zipcode: 34228
- Subdivision: Bay Isles
- Elementary School: Soutide
- Middle School: Booker
- High School: Booker
- Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $4,550,000.00
- Days On Market: 280
- Acreage: 0.70 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4661066
- County: MANATEE
- City: LONGBOAT KEY
- Zipcode: 34228
- Subdivision: Sleepy Lagoon
- Provided by: DEVELOPERS REALTY LBK, INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,550,000.00
- Price sqft: $609.51 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,750,000
- Last Price Change: 03/30/26
- Days On Market: 754
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7465
- Acreage: 1.29 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: T3515142
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33618
- Subdivision: White Trout Lake Sub
- Provided by: ROBERT SLACK LLC
- DMCA Notice