Details for 11202 Orange Hibiscus Lane, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $969.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4695
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26017618
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Old Palm 2
  5. Elementary School: Timber Trace
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Epique Realty, Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 11202 Orange Hibiscus Lane in Old Palm, where refined design meets effortless coastal living within a club known for superb golf and an exceptional social lifestyle. This beautifully design
Details for 3917 42nd Avenue, Miami, FL 33146
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $775.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 232
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Bldg sqft: 5869
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: R11126274
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33146
  4. Subdivision: Rapanos Subdivision
  5. Provided by: Concierge Properties LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
3917 Le Jeune Rd a rare estate now offered with the option to purchase either the existing home on a single lot (MLS# RX 1112101), or the combined estate including the adjacent lot for a total of nea
Details for 3170 Ocean Boulevard 203 S, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $4,550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,272.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 14
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3577
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11122931
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Enclave Of Palm Beach Condo
  5. Building: Enclave Of Palm Beach Condo
  6. Provided by: Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Located directly on the ocean in the prestigious Enclave building on South Ocean Boulevard in Palm Beach, this beautifully designed residence was created by renowned interior designer Noa Santos. The
Details for 17301 Biscayne Boulevard Ph 7, Aventura, FL 33160
Condominium
  1. Price: $4,550,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 111
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 5
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: F10547909
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Aventura
  3. Zipcode: 33160
  4. Subdivision: Marina Palms Residences N
  5. Building: Marina Palms Residences N
  6. Elementary School: Ojus
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Miami
  8. High School: Dr. Michael M. Krop
  9. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Extremely rare opportunity to own the southeast corner double unit penthouse in the 5 star luxury yacht club the marina palms!! Fully furnished & created by steven g. Design, this incredible mansion i
Details for 760 Lake Markham Rd, SANFORD, FL 32771
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,540,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $571.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 240
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7943
  8. Acreage: 6.74 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6344118
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: SANFORD
  3. Zipcode: 32771
  4. Subdivision: None
  5. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Discover this custom designed contemporary home offering 5,752 square feet under air with four bedrooms, four full baths and two half baths. This magnificent estate home
Details for 4223 Hawk Island Drive, BRADENTON, FL 34208
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,500,088.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,125.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 4000
  8. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: River Front
  13. Year Built: 2027
MLS#: A4693332
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34208
  4. Subdivision: Riverdale
  5. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. A rare chance to build on one of the last available waterfront parcels on sought after Hawk Island with a custom, luxury builder. Canvas Estate homes has designed a beau
Details for 3500 Us Hwy 301, Wildwood, FL 34785
Land
  1. Price: $4,500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 62
  3. Acreage: 30.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 851683
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: Wildwood
  3. Zipcode: 34785
  4. Subdivision: Not On List
  5. Provided by: Flamingo Real Estate & Mngmt
  6. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  7. DMCA Notice
30 ACRES OF PRIME INDUSTRIAL LAND ADJACENT TO THE VILLAGES, FL! Located directly off of US Hwy 301, just South of the Florida Turnpike, due West of The Villages, and minutes to I 75, this property is
Details for 8711 Surf Drive, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $954.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,437,500
  4. Last Price Change: 01/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 350
  6. Bedrooms: 7
  7. Baths: 9
  8. Bldg sqft: 4715
  9. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Gulf
  14. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 774047
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32408
  4. Subdivision: No Named Subdivision
  5. Elementary School: Breakfast Point
  6. Middle School: Breakfast Point
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
7 bedroom, 8.5 bath Gulf front beach house in Panama City Beach with a heated private pool, parking for up to 9 vehicles, and no HOA restrictions. Built in 2025 and offered fully furnished, the home c
Details for 1038 Eldorado Avenue, CLEARWATER, FL 33767
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,154.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2089
  7. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  13. Year Built: 1947
MLS#: TB8492031
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Mandalay Sub
  5. Elementary School: Sandy Lane
  6. Middle School: Dunedin land
  7. High School: Clearwater
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to your dream coastal retreat! This charming beachside cottage is located on the highly sought after north end of Clearwater Beach, offering the
Details for 2222 South Street, ORLANDO, FL 32805
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $4,500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 62
  3. Bedrooms: 38
  4. Baths: 37
  5. Acreage: 6.33 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: Yes
  8. Wateraccess: Yes
  9. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  10. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: TB8485557
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32805
  4. Subdivision: Westfield Sub
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Sunset apartments is a 37 unit multifamily investment opportunity in Downtown Orlando consisting of 36 one bedroom units and 1 two bedroom unit. The property sits on 6.33 acres, offering potential for