Searching on:
  1. School = Eagles Landing
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 251 Fanshaw F, Boca Raton, FL 33434
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,600
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 70
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 924
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11168113
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33434
  4. Subdivision: Fanshaw At Century Village Con
  5. Building: Fanshaw At Century Village Condo
  6. Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  8. High School: Olympic Heights
  9. Provided by: Global Luxury Realty LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
This is amazing opportunity to rent this beautiful 2 bedroom, 1 1/2 bath on 3rd floor freshly Painted and New Appliances. Located in Century Village at Boca Raton in Palm Beach County, Florida is a 55
Details for 27 Mansfield A, Boca Raton, FL 33434
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 810
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26009216
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33434
  4. Subdivision: Mansfield At Century Village C
  5. Building: Mansfield At Century Village Condo
  6. Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  8. High School: Olympic Heights
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 4074 Cornwall D, Boca Raton, FL 33434
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 864
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26027202
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33434
  4. Subdivision: Cornwall At Century Village Co
  5. Building: Cornwall At Century Village Condo
  6. Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  8. High School: Olympic Heights
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Services
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 4074 Cornwall D in the heart of Century Village Boca Raton, one of South Florida's premier 55+ active adult communities. This condo offers an affordable, low maintenance lifestyle just minu
Details for 9233 8th Street 117, Boca Raton, FL 33428
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,500
  4. Last Price Change: 03/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 136
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 741
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: R11149955
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33428
  4. Subdivision: Isle Of Boca Dunes Condo 3
  5. Building: Isle Of Boca Dunes Condo 3
  6. Elementary School: Hammock Pointe
  7. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  8. High School: Olympic Heights
  9. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
ASSOC. states 55+, credit 680+, HTD pool w New building/Gazebo, tennis courts, Xfinity HDTV & Internet. ANNUAL LEASE, 1 Indoor cat allowed, NO Smoking, screened patio, tile, water resistant panel fl
Details for 119 Dorset  119, Boca Raton, FL 33434
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 675
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26008884
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33434
  4. Subdivision: Dorset At Century Village Cond
  5. Building: Dorset At Century Village Condo
  6. Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  8. High School: Olympic Heights
  9. Provided by: ClearSton Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Enjoy breathtaking lakefront views and sunsets each day from your own private balcony. Enjoy resort style entertainment, community transportation services, a pool just feet from the building, and a pl
Details for 209 Suffolk E, Boca Raton, FL 33434
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 53
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 810
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26004716
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33434
  4. Subdivision: Suffolk At Century Village Con
  5. Building: Suffolk At Century Village Condo
  6. Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  8. High School: Olympic Heights
  9. Provided by: Signature International RE
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming one bedroom one and a half bath.. 3rd floor unit in elevator building. No one above you! 55+ Community offers resort like amenities and 24 hour manned gate. Unit is light and
Details for 90 Mansfield, Boca Raton, FL 33434
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 810
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26025891
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33434
  4. Subdivision: Century Village
  5. Building: Century Village
  6. Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  8. High School: Olympic Heights
  9. Provided by: Century Village Real Estate,
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this charming first floor, one bedroom condo with updated flooring,kitchen, and a serene garden view that creates the perfect relaxing retreat. Located in a vibrant 55 plus active adul
Details for 176 Dorset E, Boca Raton, FL 33434
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 675
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26018287
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33434
  4. Subdivision: Dorset At Century Village Cond
  5. Building: Dorset At Century Village Condo
  6. Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  8. High School: Olympic Heights
  9. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Charming & Sunlit 1 Bedroom Condo in a Vibrant 55+ Community! Step into this beautifully maintained 1 bedroom/1 bathroom condo, where natural light fills the living space, creating a warm and inviting
Details for 156 Brighton D  156, Boca Raton, FL 33434
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,400
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 77
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 810
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11166245
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33434
  4. Subdivision: Brighton At Century Village Co
  5. Building: Brighton At Century Village Condo
  6. Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  8. High School: Olympic Heights
  9. Provided by: FGI Realty
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 513 Mansfield M  513, Boca Raton, FL 33434
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,200.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,300
  3. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  4. Days On Market: 4
  5. Bedrooms: 1
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: F10555376
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33434
  4. Subdivision: Mansfield At Century Vill
  5. Building: Mansfield At Century Vill
  6. Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  8. High School: Olympic Heights
  9. Provided by: Berger Realty Group Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Annual rental in desirable Century Village Boca Raton, an active 55+ gated community with resort style amenities. This bright and well maintained 1 bedroom, 1 full bath and 1 half bath condo features