1605 Us Highway 1 V-4 104, Jupiter, FL 33477
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: F10554961 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 1605 Us Highway 1 V-4 104
  • Viewed: 74
  • Price: $3,000
  • Price sqft: $0
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1981
  • Bldg sqft: 0
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 1
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 77
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 27 / -80
  • County: Palm Beach
  • City: Jupiter
  • Zipcode: 33477
  • Subdivision: Jupiter Ocean & Racquet
  • Building: Jupiter Ocean & Racquet
  • Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  • Middle School: Jupiter
  • High School: Jupiter
  • Provided by: Blue Lighthouse Realty, INC
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    ***AVAILABLE MARCH 1ST 2026 **** Fully Furnished Available Monthly Move In Ready $3000 per month is for a 12 month lease. Shorter terms will have different pricing ($3000 to $5000 depending on term and sesason) 950 sq ft 1 bedroom & 1.5 bathroom Villa. 100% complete remodel. 30 day rentals available please email for details. Full size sofa bed in living room. Large patio, built In wine refrigerator, stainless steal appliances, 3cm Granite counters, stainless steel Bosch washer & dryer, Electric Fireplace, California closets, brand new furniture From Ashley furniture, 1.5 miles from Jupiter Harbour Side, 2 miles from Jupiter lighthouse & best seafood restaurants in Palm Beach County.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Flooring: Tile
School Information
  • High School: Jupiter
  • Middle School: Jupiter
  • School Elementary: Beacon Cove Intermediate
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Yes
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Range, Ice Maker, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater, Other
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Legal Description: JUPITER OCEAN & RACQUET CLUB TENNIS VILLA FOUR COND UNIT 4104
  • Parcel Number: 30434108030044104
  • Unit Number: 104
  • Views: 74
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Association Fees, Cable TV, Electricity, Grounds Care, Hot Water, Sewer, Trash Collection, Water
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 1605 Us Highway 1  D301, Jupiter, FL 33477
$2,800.00 ($2.37 / sqft )

1605 Us Highway 1 D301 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

WOW! RARE Furnished ANNUAL at list price or $2600 for off season months.Walk to beach location, close to restaurants, shopping, golf, theater and much more. Charming 2 bedroom 2 bath furnished condo i

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1183 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002416
  2. Provided by Jupiter Lighthouse Realty Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 717 Us Highway 1  505, Jupiter, FL 33477
$3,000.00 ($3.00 / sqft )

717 Us Highway 1 505 Virtual Tour More Like This

This stylish, ground floor unit puts you just a short stroll from Jupiter Beach and right next to Carlin Park's heart trail. Whether you're into morning jogs, afternoon tennis, or sunset pickleball ma

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1000 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11090371
  2. Provided by Realty ONE Group Innovation
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 275 Palm Avenue B403, Jupiter, FL 33477
$3,500.00 ($2.80 / sqft )

275 Palm Avenue B403 Virtual Tour More Like This

Need a vacation right in your own back yard and within a stone's throw of the ocean and Carlin Park? This is the one. It is available from June thru December 2025. However rented from January Marc

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1250 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11090565
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company (Tequesta)
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2902 29th Court, Jupiter, FL 33477
$3,550.00 ($2.87 / sqft )

2902 29th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Modern, Completely Renovated Turn Key Rental in The Bluffs River. Fully furnished; beautifully updated everything is brand new: flooring, kitchen, closets, paint, & furnishings. This quiet, private

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1236 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11132682
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 602 Mainsail Circle, Jupiter, FL 33477
$3,500.00 ($2.16 / sqft )

602 Mainsail Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

CANCELLATION!! AVAILABLE MARCH APRIL 2026 AS WELL!!!! Very popular Capri model 2 Bedrooms plus den/media rm see floor plan. Located in the gated Jupiter Comm of Sea Colony . Walk across the Street to

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1620 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11148904
  2. Provided by Jupiter Lighthouse Realty Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 353 Us Highway 1  C301, Jupiter, FL 33477
$3,000.00 ($2.23 / sqft )

353 Us Highway 1 C301 Virtual Tour More Like This

End Unit Townhouse with gorgeous lakeview. This unit is SPECIAL.....Living area on first floor with 1/2 bath. 2 bedrooms 2 bath on second floor. There is a scenic exercise path in the park and a path

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1347 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11149075
  2. Provided by Jupiter Lighthouse Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 301 Seas Drive 305, Jupiter, FL 33477
$2,900.00 ($1.92 / sqft )

301 Seas Drive 305 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Enjoy stunning ocean, lake, and pool views from this beautifully updated condo in Ocean at the Bluffs. This light and bright unit features an updated kitchen with modern appliances; across the street

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1514 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11153828
  2. Provided by Waterfront Properties & Club C
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1605 Us Highway 1  3h, Jupiter, FL 33477
$2,700.00 ($2.33 / sqft )

1605 Us Highway 1 3h Virtual Tour More Like This

Beach home available for off season $2700/mo. Experience the ultimate coastal lifestyle in this beautifully appointed and fully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence, located just a short walk from t

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1160 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11159853
  2. Provided by Jupiter Lighthouse Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2410 Fairway Drive N, Jupiter, FL 33477
$3,500.00 ($2.17 / sqft )

2410 Fairway Drive N Virtual Tour More Like This

AVAILABLE 6/1/2026. Walk to the turquoise waters of Jupiter Beach from this beautifully renovated 2 level, 3 bed, 3 bath end unit in the gated beachside community of the Estuary. Relax on the screened

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 1611 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11161059
  2. Provided by William Raveis Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1605 Us Highway 1  8g, Jupiter, FL 33477
$3,000.00 ($2.59 / sqft )

1605 Us Highway 1 8g Virtual Tour More Like This

2026 OFF SEASON: 5/1/26 11/31/26. Walk to the turquoise waters of Jupiter Beach from this sunny & bright 2 bedroom, 2 bath SeaLofter condo. 8G offers a highly desirable eastern exposure w/great outdo

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1160 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11161460
  2. Provided by William Raveis Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice