6342 Lakepine Street, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: O6346090 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 6342 Lakepine Street
  • Viewed: 287
  • Price: $499,800
  • Price sqft: $131
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2022
  • Bldg sqft: 3811
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Total Baths: 4
  • Full Baths: 3
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 234
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.2186 / -81.1836
  • County: OSCEOLA
  • City: ST CLOUD
  • Zipcode: 34771
  • Subdivision: Pine Glen
  • Provided by: AAA GLOBAL VENTURES PA
  • Contact: Xiaoguang Ruan
  • 407-717-5232
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    The buyer is responsible for the due diligence and verifying all the information regarding this property, room sizes, HOA, tax and county information. current occupied.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: Other
  • Flooring: Other
  • Living Area: 2894.00
  • Roof: Shingle
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Cats OK, Dogs OK
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Public
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 87.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
  • Tax Year: 2024
Other Features
  • Appliances: Convection Oven, Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Washer
  • Association Name: Artemis Lifestyles/Pedro Gutierrez, CAM
  • Association Phone: 407-705-2190
  • Country: US
  • Interior Features: Other
  • Legal Description: PINE GLEN PB 31 PGS 28-34 LOT 63
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 34771 - St Cloud (Magnolia Square)
  • Occupant Type: Tenant
  • Parcel Number: 14-26-31-4723-0001-0630
  • Views: 287
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 1807 Westerham Avenue, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$460,000.00 ($120.58 / sqft )

1807 Westerham Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this beautiful, almost new 2020 home. Offering 4 spacious bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, plus a dedicated office, this home was designed with comfort, space, and family living in mind. From the m

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3815 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148549
  2. Provided by SUNSTAR REALTY FL INC
  3. Contact Maritza Nieves
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1210 Lone Palm Way, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$550,000.00 ($97.12 / sqft )

1210 Lone Palm Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Motivated sellerpriced to sell! Beautiful 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home with 3,021 sq. ft. featuring soaring two story ceilings, bright open layout, interior balcony, and a modern kitchen. The master suite

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5663 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6306624
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Roy Heredia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1706 Leatherback Lane, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$575,000.00 ($135.23 / sqft )

1706 Leatherback Lane Reduced More Like This

BRAND NEW ROOF & POOL HOME IN TURTLE CREEK! This impressive 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath home in Turtle Creek offers the perfect blend of space and style, featuring a private den, a versatile loft, and a conve

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4252 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6385082
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Manuel Perdomo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6452 Quest Street, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$599,000.00 ($148.16 / sqft )

6452 Quest Street Shortsale Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Short Sale. Experience the perfect blend of space, comfort, and modern elegance in the highly sought after Georgette home plan by David Weekley Homes. The main level features a private office with dou

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4043 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6398636
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
  3. Contact Alexia Boodram
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1553 Pine Marsh Loop, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$595,000.00 ($142.07 / sqft )

1553 Pine Marsh Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to the crown jewel of Nova Pointe, featuring the largest lot and largest home in the entire community. Sitting on a over half an acre lot, this exceptional 3,200+ sq ft residence offers space,

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4188 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6400264
  2. Provided by ANCHOR REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Juli Henao Ariza
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1038 Top Minnow Road, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$544,990.00 ($113.54 / sqft )

1038 Top Minnow Road Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

What's Special: Close to Amenities | Close to Park | Covered Patio | Flex Room. New Construction Ready Now! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome to the Anastasia at 1038 Top Minnow R

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4800 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6401744
  2. Provided by TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FLORIDA INC
  3. Contact Michelle Campbell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3 Polermo Avenue, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$499,000.00 ($128.84 / sqft )

3 Polermo Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful and spacious two story home featuring a well designed layout with one living room and one family room, perfect for both entertaining and everyday living. The kitchen flows seamlessly into th

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3873 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6404032
  2. Provided by NONA LEGACY POWERED BY LA ROSA
  3. Contact Henry Buitrago
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice