6877 Botanic Blvd Boulevard, HARMONY, FL 34773
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: O6404057 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 6877 Botanic Blvd Boulevard
  • Viewed: 31
  • Price: $2,500
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2023
  • Bldg sqft: 2095
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 11
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.216 / -81.1626
  • County: OSCEOLA
  • City: HARMONY
  • Zipcode: 34773
  • Subdivision: Villages At Harmony Ph 2a
  • Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  • Contact: Mihai Echim
  • 888-883-8509
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    This single family home, constructed with solid concrete blocks, features 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. Upon entering the foyer, you're welcomed into an open concept living space. The kitchen, which overlooks the dining and living rooms, also offers a view of the expansive outdoor living area. It boasts an island with bar seating, ample cabinetry with stunning granite countertops, and stainless steel appliances, making it perfect for entertaining. The primary bedroom, located off the living space, includes an en suite bathroom with a double vanity and a spacious walk in closet for plenty of storage. At the front of the home, you'll find two additional bedrooms, a full bath, a coat closet, a linen closet, and a laundry room. The community features a large pool, playground, and gym.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Living Area: 1570.00
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: Association Solutions - Mark
  • Association Phone: 4078472280
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Thermostat, Window Treatments
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 34773 - St Cloud (Harmony)
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 13-26-31-3497-0001-0070
  • Views: 31
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Grounds Care
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 2937 Hooded Crane Cove, HARMONY, FL 34773
$2,699.00 ($1.28 / sqft )

2937 Hooded Crane Cove Virtual Tour More Like This

Fully Furnished 3 Bed Home in Harmony West Move In Ready! Live with ease in this beautifully fully furnished single story home in the desirable Harmony West community! This spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bat

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2108 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5135497
  2. Provided by AROD PARTNERS REALTY
  3. Contact Naiverh Castelao
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6833 Cranes Roost Road, HARMONY, FL 34773
$2,350.00 ($1.05 / sqft )

6833 Cranes Roost Road Virtual Tour More Like This

Location, Location, Location! Beautiful single family home for rent in the desirable and peaceful community of Harmony, St. Cloud. This 4 bedroom, 2 bath home features an open floor plan with spacious

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2241 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5142634
  2. Provided by MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
  3. Contact Diana Sandoval Amado
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6847 Botanic Boulevard, HARMONY, FL 34773
$2,600.00 ($0.46 / sqft )

6847 Botanic Boulevard More Like This

MORE PHOTOS COMING SOON! Beautiful home for rent in the highly desirable master planned community of Harmony. This well maintained property features a spacious open concept layout with abundant natura

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5663 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5143357
  2. Provided by PM ELITE REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Angela Mavarez Suarez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3963 Sagefield Drive, HARMONY, FL 34773
$2,600.00 ($1.55 / sqft )

3963 Sagefield Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome home to your new dream home located in the desirable community of harmony in St Cloud This beautifully designed 3 bed 2 bath home offers modern living with spacious interiors including a moder

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1673 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5144414
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Catalina Jaramillo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2731 House Finch Road, HARMONY, FL 34773
$2,900.00 ($0.89 / sqft )

2731 House Finch Road Virtual Tour More Like This

FOR RENT Beautiful house Lake View Home. Practically new, built in 2024 and fully upgraded with high end finishes. Enjoy breathtaking panoramic lake views with protected conservation areas, offering p

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3246 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5144676
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Gioconda Arevalo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2667 Barred Owl Lane, HARMONY, FL 34773
$2,275.00 ($1.04 / sqft )

2667 Barred Owl Lane More Like This

Welcome to Harmony West, one of St. Cloud's most desirable master planned communities! This beautiful modern 4 bedroom, 2 bath home offers 1,720 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, perf

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2196 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5147556
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
  3. Contact Mauricio Osorio
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7508 Wing Span Way, ST CLOUD, FL 34773
$2,400.00 ($1.08 / sqft )

7508 Wing Span Way Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Beautiful single family home with an amazing layout! Ideally located near Orlando, St. Cloud offers convenient access to world renowned attractions such as Walt Disney World, Universal Studios Flor

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2213 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148320
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  3. Contact Sorayis Sandoval
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6792 Huntleigh Hammock Road, HARMONY, FL 34773
$2,900.00 ($0.61 / sqft )

6792 Huntleigh Hammock Road Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

Experience the perfect blend of modern efficiency and resort style living in this stunning 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom resident located in the highly desirable community of Harmony West. Offering 2,260 s

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4792 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148540
  2. Provided by NONA LEGACY POWERED BY LA ROSA
  3. Contact Nilmari Diaz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2926 Hammock Way, Bend, HARMONY, FL 34773
$2,250.00 ($1.39 / sqft )

2926 Hammock Way, Bend Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Brand new townhouse for rent in St. Cloud for $2,250/month. This well maintained property features 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, offering comfortable and functional living spaces for families, roommat

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1623 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149092
  2. Provided by AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  3. Contact Elimar Placido
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7110 Sandhill Crane Way 1, ST CLOUD, FL 34773
$2,722.00 ($1.49 / sqft )

7110 Sandhill Crane Way 1 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

This home is located in the new Ibis Park community, off Hwy 192 within the community of Harmony West. The listing is a new single family rental home, one of 6 floorplans offered in this community. Ea

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1828 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6157473
  2. Provided by DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Stephen Cline
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice