12251 Nettuno Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: R11122408 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 12251 Nettuno Way
  • Viewed: 53
  • Price: $2,700
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2023
  • Bldg sqft: 2204
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 6
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 27 / -80
  • County: Saint Lucie
  • City: Port St. Lucie
  • Zipcode: 34987
  • Subdivision: Central Park
  • Provided by: Paradise Real Estate Intl
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Beautiful furnished house with 2 car garage in an excellent location. Split floor plan house was built in 2023 all updated. Great little patio out back to relax. House can only be rented annual per hoa.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Flooring: Carpet, Ceramic Tile
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached Garage, Driveway, Garage
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: No
  • Road Frontage Type: West of US-1
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Clubhouse
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Cable TV, Electricity, Water
Other Features
  • Appliances: Range, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Ice Maker, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split
  • Legal Description: Verano South PUD 1 - POD G - PLAT NO. 1 ( PB 92-11) Lot 257
  • Parcel Number: 333270002890007
  • Views: 53
Similar Properties

Active
Listing Details for 14499 Woodford Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$3,000.00 ($1.00 / sqft )

14499 Woodford Way More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3003 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11163663
  2. Provided by Real Broker, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6632 Cloverdale Avenue, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$2,990.00 ($1.01 / sqft )

6632 Cloverdale Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

Brand new home move in ready this property features the followings: open concept, kitchen comes with stainless steel appliances and has an island countertop, split floor plan, screen porch

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2956 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11165668
  2. Provided by Prime Realty & Investments LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6784 Cloverdale Avenue, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$2,990.00 ($1.02 / sqft )

6784 Cloverdale Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

Brand new home, this property features an open concept floor plan, the beautiful kitchen comes with nice stainless steel appliances and has an island counter top, split floor plan

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2932 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013518
  2. Provided by Prime Realty & Investments LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12800 Eleanor Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$2,675.00 ($1.02 / sqft )

12800 Eleanor Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

New Construction Rental in Tradition Move In Ready! Beautiful one story home located in the desirable community of Tradition. This property features 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a spacious open fl

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2612 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11160852
  2. Provided by InvestPro Properties Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9060 Remy Lane, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$2,700.00 ($1.15 / sqft )

9060 Remy Lane Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Beautiful 2 bedroom + den lakeview home offering modern design and peaceful waterfront living. This brand new property features tile flooring throughout and an open layout ideal for everyday living an

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2356 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012999
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13509 Bally Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$3,000.00 ($1.13 / sqft )

13509 Bally Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Kenley is a gated neighborhood in Tradition, Port Saint Lucie. The highly sought after Briar floorplan is a one story, 1,997 sq. ft. home featuring 3 bedrooms, an office, and 2.5 baths. As you enter i

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2657 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015116
  2. Provided by Saint Enterprises RE Invst Crp
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10858 Vasari Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$2,850.00 ($1.21 / sqft )

10858 Vasari Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Spacious 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home with a 2 car garage available in the sought after community of Crosstown Commons. Built in 2021, this two story residence features tile flooring throughout the ma

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2356 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017556
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9714 Indra Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$3,200.00 ($1.20 / sqft )

9714 Indra Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Be the first person to live in this spacious, brand new home! Featuring 3 bedrooms PLUS a den and 2.5 bathrooms with basic cable, internet and lawn maintenance all included in the rent. Recently inst

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2657 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022819
  2. Provided by SimpliHOM
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10856 Everbreeze Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$3,000.00 ($1.03 / sqft )

10856 Everbreeze Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Imagine living in a brand new home and that comes true. The home is just closed, making it available for rental. It is 5 BR, 3 BA, 2 Car Garage two story (Eclipse model) home located at Brystol at Wyl

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2900 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023153
  2. Provided by Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13462 Bally Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$3,200.00 ($1.23 / sqft )

13462 Bally Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful 3 bedroom 2.5 bath home in Kenley, one of Tradition's most popular new construction communities. This home is only one year old and features a bright open layout with modern finishes and com

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2598 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024264
  2. Provided by Real Broker, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice