10724 Mistarva Place, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: R11168036 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 10724 Mistarva Place
  • Viewed: 82
  • Price: $719,900
  • Price sqft: $222
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2024
  • Bldg sqft: 3236
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Total Baths: 4
  • Full Baths: 3
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  • Days On Market: 72
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 27 / -80
  • County: Saint Lucie
  • City: Port St. Lucie
  • Zipcode: 34987
  • Subdivision: Seville 6b Phase 1
  • Elementary School: Windmill Point
  • Middle School: Manatee Academy K
  • High School: St. Lucie West Centennial
  • Provided by: Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    The 3,236 square foot Monaco floorplan features 4 bedrooms, 3.5 Bath, and 3 car garage. The covered front porch leads to a foyer with flex room on one side and a Den on the other with a large, open and inviting Great Room, dining and kitchen area beyond. The owner's suite features a large walk in closet, a walk in shower with a glass enclosure, and a separate linen closet. The three additional bedrooms all share a full bath with double sinks. The large covered lanai with slicing door access off the dining room offers additional space for relaxation and entertaining.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
School Information
  • High School: St. Lucie West Centennial
  • Middle School: Manatee Academy K-8
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Sewer Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Cabana, Community Room, Dog Park, Fitness Center, Game Room, Trail(s)
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 566
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Microwave
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Entrance Foyer, Kitchen Island, Pantry
  • Legal Description: SEVILLE 6B PHASE 1 (PB 128-1) LOT 299
  • Parcel Number: 430750401690003
  • Views: 82
  • Zoning Code: Master
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 12381 Elsinore Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$698,000.00 ($170.79 / sqft )

12381 Elsinore Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience unparalleled privacy and luxury in this exquisite lakefront Audubon sanctuary retreat. Situated at the end of a quiet cul de sac in Lakes of Tradition with no through traffic, this 4 bedroo

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4087 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11158213
  2. Provided by TruDeals Realty Corp
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10212 Latium Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$847,000.00 ($205.09 / sqft )

10212 Latium Way Virtual Tour More Like This

When lifestyle and luxury collide, you discover this exceptional corner residence in the most desirable area of Port St. Lucie. Featuring 4 Bedrooms, 4 1/2 Baths, this home offers the perfect blend of

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4130 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11164277
  2. Provided by Antorcha Real Estate Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 10577 Larocca Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$815,237.00 ($235.21 / sqft )

10577 Larocca Way More Like This

The 3,466 square foot Palacio floorplan offers versatile, thoughtfully designed space in a pleasant configuration of shared and private living areas. The first floor has its own additional bedroom wit

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3466 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166685
  2. Provided by Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 10741 Mistarva Place, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$803,638.00 ($248.34 / sqft )

10741 Mistarva Place More Like This

The 3,236 square foot Monaco floorplan features 4 bedrooms, 3.5 Bath, and 3 car garage. The covered front porch leads to a foyer with flex room on one side and a Den on the other with a large, open

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3236 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166711
  2. Provided by Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7206 Farnsworth Circle, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$650,000.00 ($177.40 / sqft )

7206 Farnsworth Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to Copper Creek! Built in 2019, this beautifully maintained 4BD/3.5BA home offers over 3,000 sq ft of modern living on a spacious, large .34 acre parcel. Featuring an open concept layout, high

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3664 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004608
  2. Provided by Vic's Picks Realty, LLC.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10343 Green Turtle Lane, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$769,000.00 ($181.54 / sqft )

10343 Green Turtle Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Lakefront home with numerous upgrades offering 5 bedrooms, 4 full baths, a 3 car garage, and a first floor primary suite. Positioned on an extra wide lot with long water views, this home features a sp

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4236 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011454
  2. Provided by United Realty Consultants
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8290 Valsovano Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$762,520.00 ($214.49 / sqft )

8290 Valsovano Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Quick move in 3 Bedroom home with 2nd flr Bonus Room. Centrally located island Kitchen anchors the Madison, and the Great Room. Dining area and Flex can serve both casual and formal living. Secondary

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3555 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027612
  2. Provided by Maltbie Realty Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice