11181 Aliceville Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: B26018624 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 11181 Aliceville Drive
  • Viewed: 5
  • Price: $3,500
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2006
  • Bldg sqft: 3087
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 21
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 27 / -80
  • County: Saint Lucie
  • City: Port St. Lucie
  • Zipcode: 34987
  • Subdivision: Tradition Plat No 5
  • Provided by: Illustrated Properties
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    AVAILABLE MAY 4th! One of the best lake views in the area. This renovated lakefront home features high end finishes, furniture, and decor throughout. The 3 bedroom + office layout includes a custom built in desk and sleeper sofa, with an open floor plan designed for comfortable living. Fully furnished with multiple living and lounge spaces, the home is equipped with 5 flat screen TVs, offering flexibility for guests and everyday living. Enjoy a screened in patio and lanai overlooking the lake with no rear neighbors, creating a peaceful outdoor setting. Located on a quiet street, this home is available for a minimum 90 day lease during the off season (May November). First, last, and security required.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Exterior Features: None
  • Flooring: Tile
  • Roof: Tile
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached Garage, Garage
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: No
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Fitness Center, Park, Picnic Area, Security, Street Lights
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Electricity
Other Features
  • Appliances: Freezer, Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Oven, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Pantry
  • Legal Description: TRADITION PLAT NO. 5 (PB 42-04) BLK A LOT 5
  • Parcel Number: 430970000230006
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Cable TV, Sewer, Water
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 14417 Ellison Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$3,900.00 ($1.25 / sqft )

14417 Ellison Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience elevated Florida living in this brand new 4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bathroom furnished Seasonal residence located in highly sought after Cadence at Tradition. Designed for those who appreciate style,

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3127 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11142886
  2. Provided by Choice Plus Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10916 Robbia Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$3,300.00 ($1.01 / sqft )

10916 Robbia Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to family friendly Crosstown Commons, now available for annual rent or sale. This beautiful 2021 built home offers 4 bedrooms plus an office, 3.5 baths, and 2,477 sq ft of bright, open living

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3265 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11162282
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11765 Poseidon Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$4,200.00 ($1.35 / sqft )

11765 Poseidon Way Virtual Tour More Like This

FOR RENT 11765 SW Poseidon Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987, in GL Homes' 55+ Valencia Grove at Riverland. The landlord is seeking a long term multi year tenant and prefers a 2 year or longer lease, bu

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3111 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010920
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12236 Tidal Shores Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$4,000.00 ($1.15 / sqft )

12236 Tidal Shores Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Location, Location Location !! Valencia Walk Bimini Model beautiful 3 full beds, 3 full baths and family room/den spacious 2 car and golf cart garage. Porcelain tile throughout. Gourmet kitchen with a

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3490 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025451
  2. Provided by Signature International RE
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10281 Captiva Drive 10281, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$3,750.00 ($1.03 / sqft )

10281 Captiva Drive 10281 Virtual Tour More Like This

WOW!!! Like new 2022 smart energy efficient home in Heron Preserve in Tradition! Backing to a private preserve and just 2 homes from the community pool, this CBS built home offers over 2,700 living sq

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3631 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026889
  2. Provided by Real Broker, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice