5587 Millenia Park Blvd 113, ORLANDO, FL 32839
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: S5146488 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 5587 Millenia Park Blvd 113
  • Viewed: 202
  • Price: $2,200
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2025
  • Bldg sqft: 1023
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 48
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.4847 / -81.4399
  • County: ORANGE
  • City: ORLANDO
  • Zipcode: 32839
  • Subdivision: Millenia Park
  • Building: Millenia Park
  • Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  • Contact: Yesenia Quintero
  • 888-883-8509
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Move in ready and thoughtfully designed for modern living. This brand new 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom apartment with a versatile den is located in one of Orlandos newest communities, just minutes from The Mall at Millenia. The layout is bright and open, featuring contemporary finishes, abundant natural light, and a split bedroom design that offers both comfort and privacy. The den adds exceptional flexibility perfect for a home office, guest room, playroom, or additional living space giving you the feel of a 3 bedroom layout without the added cost. The kitchen is equipped with brand new stainless steel appliances and sleek cabinetry, ideal for everyday living and entertaining. Spacious living areas create a warm and inviting atmosphere. Enjoy a prime Orlando location with convenient access to I 4, SR 528, Floridas Turnpike, John Young Parkway, and Conroy Road. Just minutes from world class shopping, dining, and entertainment, including The Mall at Millenia, Universal Studios, and International Drive. Community amenities will include a pool, fitness center, and recreational areas, scheduled to open in April 2026. A perfect combination of location, flexibility, and modern design ready for you to call home.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Living Area: 1023.00
Property Information
  • Property Condition: Completed
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 0.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
  • Parking Features: Assigned
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: No
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: Carlos Gallego
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Elevator, Living Room/Dining Room Combo
  • Levels: Three Or More
  • Area Major: 32839 - Orlando/Edgewood/Pinecastle
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 21-23-29-1176-00-113
  • Unit Number: 113
  • Views: 202
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Grounds Care, Pool Maintenance, Trash Collection
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 2604 Grand Central Parkway 2, ORLANDO, FL 32839
$1,995.00 ($1.37 / sqft )

2604 Grand Central Parkway 2 Virtual Tour More Like This

3 Bedroom, 2 Baths Condo For Rent in Orlando, FL, Range, Refrigerator, D/W, Disposal, Central Heat and A/C.

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1457 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6371716
  2. Provided by REALSOURCE PROPERTY MANGNT LLC
  3. Contact Rick Sein
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5592 Pga Boulevard 304, ORLANDO, FL 32839
$1,995.00 ($1.95 / sqft )

5592 Pga Boulevard 304 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

NEW CONSTRUCTION in Central Orlando Steps from The Mall at Millenia Live in one of Orlandos newest communities. This 2 Bedroom + DEN / 2 Bathroom apartment features an open concept layout, abundan

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1023 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5142152
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Angela Castaneda
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5587 Millenia Boulevard 211, ORLANDO, FL 32839
$2,000.00 ($1.96 / sqft )

5587 Millenia Boulevard 211 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Be one of the first to live in this beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom apartment + spacious den located in one of Orlandos newest and most desirable communities. This bright and open floor plan features

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1023 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.73 acres
  1. MLSID: S5144802
  2. Provided by DECONOVA INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  3. Contact Kiara Diaz Quintero
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5587 Millenia Park Boulevard 510, ORLANDO, FL 32839
$2,000.00 ($1.96 / sqft )

5587 Millenia Park Boulevard 510 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1023 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5145617
  2. Provided by DECONOVA INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  3. Contact Kiara Diaz Quintero
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1505 38th Street, ORLANDO, FL 32839
$2,600.00 ($1.31 / sqft )

1505 38th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome home to this beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom sanctuary designed for comfort and style. As you open the front door, youre greeted by a

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1982 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5146398
  2. Provided by MCO REALTY
  3. Contact Camille Simon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5587 Millenia Park Bulevard  508, ORLANDO, FL 32839
$2,250.00 ($2.20 / sqft )

5587 Millenia Park Bulevard 508 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Firts month rent FREE with approved application!!!Beautiful brand new apartment in the exclusive Millenia Park condominium! Located on the 5th floor, this unit futures a modern and functional design w

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1023 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5146789
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY INTERNACIONAL L
  3. Contact María Rivolta
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5587 Millenia Park Blvd  210, ORLANDO, FL 32839
$2,250.00 ($2.20 / sqft )

5587 Millenia Park Blvd 210 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

BRAND NEW 2 Bedroom + Den / 2 Bathroom apartment just minutes from The Mall at Millenia be the first to live in it! Modern open layout, contemporary finishes, and a versatile den perfect for a home

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1023 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.73 acres
  1. MLSID: S5146957
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Veronica Gomez Gomez, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5587 Millenia Park Boulevard 424, ORLANDO, FL 32839
$1,990.00 ($1.95 / sqft )

5587 Millenia Park Boulevard 424 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

OPORTUNITY!!! Elegant Brand New Condo for Rent in Exclusive Millenia Park!!! Welcome to this stunning brand new fourth floor condo in the sought after Millenia Park community, ideally located just beh

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1023 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5147632
  2. Provided by WEALTHY REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Rodolfo Renwick
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5587 Millenia Boulevard 202, ORLANDO, FL 32839
$2,050.00 ($18.64 / sqft )

5587 Millenia Boulevard 202 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!READY TO MOVE!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! BEAUTIFUL Brand new 2 bedroom apartment located in the desirable Area in Orlando. This modern unit offes a fresh, stylish layout with contemporary finishes

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 110 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.73 acres
  1. MLSID: S5148121
  2. Provided by AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  3. Contact Luisa Zanella
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5579 Millenia Park Boulevard 101, ORLANDO, FL 32839
$2,400.00 ($2.09 / sqft )

5579 Millenia Park Boulevard 101 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

1 MONTH FREE & READY FOR MOVE IN! Be the first to live in this BRAND NEW condo in Central Orlando. This spacious three bedroom two bathroom home offers an open concept layout with abundant natural lig

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1150 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148267
  2. Provided by AVANTI WAY REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Priscila Rocafort
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice