Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Greens Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 800 Greensward Court 203- I, Delray Beach, FL 33445
Condominium
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $346.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1731
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26016152
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33445
  4. Subdivision: Greensward Village Condo
  5. Building: Greensward Village Condo
  6. Elementary School: Orchard View
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Atlantic
  9. Provided by: Beachfront Properties Real Estate LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Tucked behind the gates of one of East Delray's most sought after communities, this townhome style residence in The Seagate invites you to experience effortless Florida living. Enjoy private security
Details for 6113 Greenspointe Drive 10, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Condominium
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $219.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1820
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: B26019108
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Greenspointe Condo
  5. Building: Greenspointe Condo
  6. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: A21 Realty LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful villa with golf course view. With family room. Eat in kitchen. Open floor plan, condo association takes care of all exterior maintenance. Move into this beautiful community. Community is a c
Details for 1503 Cordova Green, SEMINOLE, FL 33777
Condominium
  1. Price: $333,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $228.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $334,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 110
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1455
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8467378
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SEMINOLE
  3. Zipcode: 33777
  4. Subdivision: Cordova Greens Condo
  5. Building: Cordova Greens Condo
  6. Elementary School: Bardmoor
  7. Middle School: Osceola
  8. High School: Dixie Hollins
  9. Provided by: WALKER AND ASSOCIATES REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Amazing 3 bed/2 bath unit in the heart of it all. Embrace the charm and luxury of Florida living with this spacious, 1455 Sq ft., Condo nestled in the beautiful neighborhood of Bardmoor Golf Course an
Details for 2631 Eagle Greens Drive 16, PLANT CITY, FL 33566
Condominium
  1. Price: $284,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1810
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: TB8501505
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: PLANT CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33566
  4. Subdivision: Eagle Greens Condo
  5. Building: Eagle Greens Condo
  6. Elementary School: Walden Lake
  7. Middle School: Tomlin
  8. High School: Plant City
  9. Provided by: SK REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Wonderful end unit condo located in the desirable Eagle Greens subdivision of Walden Lake. This well maintained home offers 2 bedrooms, 2 baths, and 1,260 square feet of living space. The open great r
Details for 494 Par Street, ORLANDO, FL 32804
Condominium
  1. Price: $280,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $288.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 103
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 970
  7. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: NS1087162
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32804
  4. Subdivision: Greens Condo Ph 04
  5. Building: Greens Condo Ph 04
  6. Elementary School: Princeton Elem
  7. Middle School: College Park
  8. High School: Edgewater
  9. Provided by: WHITE WHALE REAL ESTATE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located in the heart of College Park. Situated on the third floor, this 970 square foot home offers a rare blend of comfort, style, peace & quiet
Details for 2649 Eagle Greens Drive 2649, PLANT CITY, FL 33566
Condominium
  1. Price: $279,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1776
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8501854
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: PLANT CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33566
  4. Subdivision: Eagle Greens Condowalden Lake
  5. Building: Eagle Greens Condowalden Lake
  6. Elementary School: Walden Lake
  7. Middle School: Tomlin
  8. High School: Plant City
  9. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS-PLANT CITY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Looking to downsize? Homey 2BR 2 Bath condo with 2 car garage and nicely sized patio located In The Eagle Greens Community of Walden Lake. This home was recently painted, new laminate floors installed
Details for 8799 Bardmoor Boulevard 205, SEMINOLE, FL 33777
Condominium
  1. Price: $274,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $254.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $275,000
  4. Last Price Change: 11/08/25
  5. Days On Market: 217
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1075
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8434761
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SEMINOLE
  3. Zipcode: 33777
  4. Subdivision: Cordova Greens Condo
  5. Building: Cordova Greens Condo
  6. Elementary School: Bardmoor
  7. Middle School: Osceola
  8. High School: Osceola Fundamental
  9. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
MOVE IN READY! Welcome to the Bardmoor Lifestyle where comfort, style, and convenience meet. Behold this beautifully remodeled condo tucked in the highly sought after Bardmoor area of Seminole. This
Details for 5844 Areca Palm Ct., Unit B, Delray Beach, FL 33484
Condominium
  1. Price: $270,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $280,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 101
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1460
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11159478
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33484
  4. Subdivision: Palm Greens Condo 2
  5. Building: Palm Greens Condo 2
  6. Provided by: Millicent Bergeron Larsen
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Fabulous water view... Renovated... Impact windws & doors... Split bedrooms... Master w/ 9' vanity & huge walk in closet (10. 9' x 6. 5')... 2nd bedroom perfect for den or office... Screened in balcon
Details for 470 Par Street 470, ORLANDO, FL 32804
Condominium
  1. Price: $260,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $266.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $299,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 80
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 977
  9. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: O6384133
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32804
  4. Subdivision: Greens Condo Ph 03
  5. Building: Greens Condo Ph 03
  6. Elementary School: Princeton Elem
  7. Middle School: College Park
  8. High School: Edgewater
  9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER RESIDENTIAL RE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
MAJOR PRICE REDUCTION FOR QUICK SALE! Amazing Unit at The Greens overlooking Dubsdread 16th Fairway. This unit is one of a can owner has gone though the unit with high end finishes throughout, Elegant
Details for 13200 Newberry Road C13, NEWBERRY, FL 32669
Condominium
  1. Price: $246,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $247,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/10/25
  5. Days On Market: 291
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1650
  10. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: GC532768
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: NEWBERRY
  3. Zipcode: 32669
  4. Subdivision: Greens Condos At West End
  5. Building: Greens Condos At West End
  6. Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to The Greens at West EndAlachua County's premier gated condominium community located in the heart of the desirable Jonesville area, just minutes from Tioga Town Center, shopping, dining, and