5587 Millenia Park Bulevard 508, ORLANDO, FL 32839
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: S5146789 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 5587 Millenia Park Bulevard 508
  • Viewed: 209
  • Price: $2,250
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2025
  • Bldg sqft: 1023
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 42
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.4722 / -81.4425
  • County: ORANGE
  • City: ORLANDO
  • Zipcode: 32839
  • Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY INTERNACIONAL L
  • Contact: MarĆ­a Rivolta
  • 407-600-7542
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Firts month rent FREE with approved application!!!Beautiful brand new apartment in the exclusive Millenia Park condominium! Located on the 5th floor, this unit futures a modern and functional design with 2 spacious bedrooms, each with fully built out closets, a versatile den, perfect for a home office or additional living space and 2 full bathrooms with high quality finishes. the unit stands out for its excellent layout, abundant natural light, and impeccable, details that provide comfort and elegance throughout. Contemporary kitchen, inviting living areas and move in ready. Prime strategic location with easy access to major roads, shopping centers, restaurants, and schools, perfect for families. Incredible amenities: pool, tennis court, fitness center, social areas and more!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Living Area: 1023.00
Property Information
  • Property Condition: Completed
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 0.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
  • Parking Features: Parking Pad
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Pet Deposit, Size Limit, Yes
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Bar Fridge, Convection Oven, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Microwave, Washer
  • Association Name: Carlos Gallegos
  • Association Phone: 4079899280
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Elevator, Kitchen/Family Room Combo
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 32839 - Orlando/Edgewood/Pinecastle
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 21-23-29-1176-00-508
  • Unit Number: 508
  • Views: 209
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Common Area Maintenance, Pool Maintenance, Taxes, Trash Collection, Water
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 1505 38th Street, ORLANDO, FL 32839
$2,600.00 ($1.31 / sqft )

1505 38th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome home to this beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom sanctuary designed for comfort and style. As you open the front door, youre greeted by a

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1982 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5146398
  2. Provided by MCO REALTY
  3. Contact Camille Simon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5587 Millenia Park Blvd  113, ORLANDO, FL 32839
$2,200.00 ($2.15 / sqft )

5587 Millenia Park Blvd 113 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Move in ready and thoughtfully designed for modern living. This brand new 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom apartment with a versatile den is located in one of Orlandos newest communities, just minutes from The M

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1023 sqft
  4. Approx. 273.00 acres
  1. MLSID: S5146488
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Yesenia Quintero
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5587 Millenia Park Blvd  210, ORLANDO, FL 32839
$2,250.00 ($2.20 / sqft )

5587 Millenia Park Blvd 210 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

BRAND NEW 2 Bedroom + Den / 2 Bathroom apartment just minutes from The Mall at Millenia be the first to live in it! Modern open layout, contemporary finishes, and a versatile den perfect for a home

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1023 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.73 acres
  1. MLSID: S5146957
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Veronica Gomez Gomez, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5587 Millenia Boulevard 202, ORLANDO, FL 32839
$2,050.00 ($18.64 / sqft )

5587 Millenia Boulevard 202 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!READY TO MOVE!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! BEAUTIFUL Brand new 2 bedroom apartment located in the desirable Area in Orlando. This modern unit offes a fresh, stylish layout with contemporary finishes

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 110 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.73 acres
  1. MLSID: S5148121
  2. Provided by AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  3. Contact Luisa Zanella
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5579 Millenia Park Boulevard 101, ORLANDO, FL 32839
$2,400.00 ($2.09 / sqft )

5579 Millenia Park Boulevard 101 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

1 MONTH FREE & READY FOR MOVE IN! Be the first to live in this BRAND NEW condo in Central Orlando. This spacious three bedroom two bathroom home offers an open concept layout with abundant natural lig

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1150 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148267
  2. Provided by AVANTI WAY REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Priscila Rocafort
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5579 Millenia Park Boulevard 523, ORLANDO, FL 32839
$2,100.00 ($2.05 / sqft )

5579 Millenia Park Boulevard 523 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

READY FOR MOVE IN + 1 MONTH FREE! Be the first to live in this BRAND NEW condo in Central Orlando. This spacious two bedroom two bathroom home with a den offers an open concept layout with abundant na

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1023 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148269
  2. Provided by AVANTI WAY REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Priscila Rocafort
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5579 Millenia Park Boulevard 510, ORLANDO, FL 32839
$2,125.00 ($1.96 / sqft )

5579 Millenia Park Boulevard 510 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Be the first to live in this brand new condo in Central Orlando. This spacious two bedroom two bathroom home with a den offers an open concept layout with abundant natural light and modern finishes th

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1085 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148276
  2. Provided by AVANTI WAY REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Priscila Rocafort
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5579 Millenia Park Boulevard 505, ORLANDO, FL 32839
$2,100.00 ($2.05 / sqft )

5579 Millenia Park Boulevard 505 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1023 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148298
  2. Provided by AVANTI WAY REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Priscila Rocafort
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5579 Millenia Park Boulevard 504, ORLANDO, FL 32839
$2,100.00 ($2.05 / sqft )

5579 Millenia Park Boulevard 504 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

READY FOR MOVE IN WITH REDUCE PRICE! Be the first to live in this brand new condo in Central Orlando. This spacious two bedroom two bathroom home with a den offers an open concept layout with abundant

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1023 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148299
  2. Provided by AVANTI WAY REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Priscila Rocafort
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5579 Millenia Park Boulevard 307, ORLANDO, FL 32839
$2,100.00 ($2.05 / sqft )

5579 Millenia Park Boulevard 307 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

NEW CONDO WITH REDUCED PRICE + 1 MONTH FREE! Be the first to live in this brand new condo in Central Orlando. This spacious two bedroom two bathroom home with a den offers an open concept layout with

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1023 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148300
  2. Provided by AVANTI WAY REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Priscila Rocafort
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice