Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Cypress%Pointe
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6562 Sample Road 6562, Coral Springs, FL 33067
Condominium
  1. Price: $329,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $260.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $334,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 23
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1268
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26017449
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33067
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Pointe At Coral Spring
  5. Building: Cypress Pointe At Coral Springs
  6. Elementary School: Margate
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Coral Springs
  9. Provided by: South Florida Home Sales
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Filled with TONS of natural light, this beautifully maintained corner unit offers one of the most desirable layouts in the neighborhood and an upscale feel throughout. Featuring 24" tile and laminate
Details for 6592 Sample Road 6592, Coral Springs, FL 33067
Condominium
  1. Price: $249,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $347.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 716
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26006346
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33067
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Pointe At Coral Spring
  5. Building: Cypress Pointe At Coral Springs
  6. Elementary School: Margate
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Coral Springs
  9. Provided by: South Florida Realty Group Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
BEAUTIFUL **LOW MONTHLY DUES** light & bright 3rd floor top level 1 bedroom 1 bathroom condo with **NEW ROOF** and **WONDERFUL pool and preserve views** in desirable gated Cypress Pointe! This spaciou
Details for 4190 Versailles Drive 4190d, ORLANDO, FL 32808
Condominium
  1. Price: $169,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1183
  7. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8489876
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32808
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Pointelk Orlando
  5. Building: Cypress Pointelk Orlando
  6. Elementary School: Rosemont Elem
  7. Middle School: College Park
  8. High School: Edgewater
  9. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Discover modern living in this beautifully renovated condo showcasing a sleek, contemporary design. The stylish kitchen features quartz countertops and updated finishes, perfect for both everyday livi
Listing Details for 3966 Versailles Drive 3966b, ORLANDO, FL 32808
Condominium
  1. Price: $160,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $118.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 95
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1348
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: O6368836
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32808
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Pointelk Orlando
  5. Building: Cypress Pointelk Orlando
  6. Provided by: REALSOURCE PROPERTY MANGNT LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
This 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo is lakefront property in a gated community. Currently rented at $1,800 a month, the property can provide immediate cash flow for investors. At this price, this property ma
Details for 5528 4th Place 5528, GAINESVILLE, FL 32607
Condominium
  1. Price: $155,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $111.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 75
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1392
  7. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: GC537958
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32607
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Pointe Ph 2
  5. Building: Cypress Pointe Ph 2
  6. Elementary School: Myra Terwilliger
  7. Middle School: Kanapaha
  8. High School: F. W. Buchholz
  9. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this inviting three bedroom, two bath, two story end unit in Cypress Point. Enjoy the convenience of your own washer and dryer, new kitchen and appliances and a spacious layout, and comfor
Details for 3975 Versailles Drive 3975f, ORLANDO, FL 32808
Condominium
  1. Price: $139,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $118.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1183
  7. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: O6402415
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32808
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Pointelk Orlando
  5. Building: Cypress Pointelk Orlando
  6. Provided by: MAYOLET REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
**ATTENTION INVESTORS** Take advantage of this great opportunity and add this income producing property to your portfolio with tenant in place. Great location, approximately 20 minutes from Orlando In
Details for 8277 127th Lane, Parkland, FL 33076
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1400
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26010052
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Parkland
  3. Zipcode: 33076
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Pointe
  5. Building: Cypress Pointe
  6. Elementary School: Park Trails
  7. Middle School: Westglades
  8. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Absolutely Stunning 1st Floor corner coach home with attached 1 car garage, in the highly sought after Heron Bay Community of Parkland, Florida. Featuring 3 Bed, 2 Bath on a lovely lake. Upgraded Kitc
Details for 6942 Sample Road 6942, Coral Springs, FL 33067
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Previous Price: $2,400
  3. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  4. Days On Market: 117
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: F10546164
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33067
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Pointe At Coral S
  5. Building: Cypress Pointe At Coral S
  6. Elementary School: Margate
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Coral Springs
  9. Provided by: Florida International Real Estate Network Corp.
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Move in ready and impeccably maintained, this spacious 2 bed, 2.5 bath home offers comfort, style, and convenience in an upscale gated community. Enjoy the ease of an attached garage, a dedicated laun
Details for 6650 Sample Road, Coral Springs, FL 33067
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 716
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26024271
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33067
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Pointe At Coral Spring
  5. Building: Cypress Pointe At Coral Springs
  6. High School: Coral Springs
  7. Provided by: Rainbow Investment Realty Inc
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
CPYRESS POINT CONDO. One bedroom and one bathroom nice condo on 3rd floor, Screen balcony, and small storage. NO elevator. step only. 24hr gated community, pool, clubhouse. unit in good condition. nee
Details for 6838 Sample Road 6838, Coral Springs, FL 33067
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,750
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 42
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 716
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26009186
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33067
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Pointe At Coral Spring
  5. Building: Cypress Pointe At Coral Springs
  6. Elementary School: Margate
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Coral Springs
  9. Provided by: Savine International Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Spacious one bedroom apartment .Quiet and convenient Location. Gated community. Apartment located on 2nd floor. Fresh Paint and Laminated Wood floor throughout. New Stainless Appliances. New lighting