Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Mariner%Village
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1400 Beach Road 3, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
Condominium
  1. Price: $639,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $333.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $669,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 251
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1916
  10. Acreage: 0.59 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway
  15. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: N6140134
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: ENGLEWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34223
  4. Subdivision: Mariner Village
  5. Building: Mariner Village
  6. Elementary School: Englewood
  7. Middle School: L.A. Ainger
  8. High School: Lemon Bay
  9. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Breathtaking Bayfront condominium at Mariner Village on Sandpiper Key. This top floor condominium offers unparalleled water views of Lemon Bay. Experience unobstructed views from your spacious screene
Details for 1390 Beach Road 1, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
Condominium
  1. Price: $539,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $402.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1340
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  13. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: D6147253
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: ENGLEWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34223
  4. Subdivision: Mariner Village Ph 01 Bldg 02
  5. Building: Mariner Village Ph 01 Bldg 02
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX PALM REALTY OF VENICE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Waterfront living at its finest in Sandpiper Key! This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers direct Lemon Bay frontage with breathtaking, unobstructed sunset views and daily sightings
Details for 302 Mariner Drive 302, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
Condominium
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $357.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1330
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: TB8501199
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34689
  4. Subdivision: Mariner Village Northwest Cond
  5. Building: Mariner Village Northwest Condo
  6. Elementary School: Sunset Hills
  7. Middle School: Tarpon Springs
  8. High School: Tarpon Springs
  9. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to coastal living at its finest a rare first floor corner unit perched right on the Gulf, where breathtaking sunsets come standard with your morning coffee and evening glass of wine. This
Details for 208 Mariner Drive 208, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
Condominium
  1. Price: $299,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $309.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 74
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 968
  7. Acreage: 11.92 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  12. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: TB8479394
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34689
  4. Subdivision: Mariner Village Northwest Cond
  5. Building: Mariner Village Northwest Condo
  6. Provided by: IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
This spectacular 1st floor condo is being sold furnished ! Everything is included. Furniture, TV, plates and silverware, bedding, art work. Ready to move in! This home is located in the "Gulf Coast's"
Details for 301 Mariner Drive 301, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
Condominium
  1. Price: $276,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $215.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $285,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 98
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1280
  9. Acreage: 11.92 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: TB8469783
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34689
  4. Subdivision: Mariner Village Northwest Cond
  5. Building: Mariner Village Northwest Condo
  6. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Wake up to tranquil mornings on your private, sun filled patio, coffee in hand as the day unfolds at your own pace. This beautifully updated ground floor condominium invites effortless Florida living
Details for 101 Mariner Drive 101, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
Condominium
  1. Price: $250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $258.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 830
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 968
  7. Acreage: 11.92 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: T3501209
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34689
  4. Subdivision: Mariner Village Northwest Cond
  5. Building: Mariner Village Northwest Condo
  6. Provided by: FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Big price drop!! Lowest priced unit in the luxury waterfront condominium of mariner village with gulf view! This is the perfect fit for the value conscious buyer. Amenities include... 24 hour guard ga
Details for 2413 Tack Room Lane 3, ORLANDO, FL 32812
Condominium
  1. Price: $248,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $221.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $259,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 61
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1122
  10. Acreage: 2.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6390014
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32812
  4. Subdivision: Coach Homes At Mariners Villag
  5. Building: Coach Homes At Mariners Village
  6. Elementary School: Conway Elem
  7. Middle School: Conway
  8. High School: Boone
  9. Provided by: PARKSIDE PROPERTIES, LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
This one will not last at this reduced price! Wow, expect to be impressed. Centrally located in conway and close to downtown orlando and orlando international airport this home is ready for you to m
Details for 2386 Bridle Path Lane 8, ORLANDO, FL 32812
Condominium
  1. Price: $240,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1299
  8. Acreage: 2.31 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: O6395549
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32812
  4. Subdivision: Coach Homes At Mariners Villag
  5. Building: Coach Homes At Mariners Village
  6. Elementary School: Conway Elem
  7. Middle School: Conway
  8. High School: Boone
  9. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE PARTNERS III REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to easy, low maintenance living in this 2 bedroom, 2 bath first floor condo in Orlando! This well maintained home offers the perfect combination of comfort, convenience, and value. Step insid
Details for 2246 Coach House Boulevard 504, ORLANDO, FL 32812
Condominium
  1. Price: $235,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $211.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 42
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1112
  10. Acreage: 2.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: O6393935
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32812
  4. Subdivision: Coach Homes At Mariners Villag
  5. Building: Coach Homes At Mariners Village
  6. Elementary School: Conway Elem
  7. Middle School: Conway
  8. High School: Boone
  9. Provided by: CREEGAN GROUP
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 2246 Coach House Blvd #4 in Orlando, a beautifully renovated FIRST FLOOR condo offering 2 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and over 1,100 square feet of stylish, move in ready living. This thoug
Details for 4987 Mariner Garden Circle, Stuart, FL 34997
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,650.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 92
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1674
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11162033
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Mariner Village Of Martin Coun
  5. Building: Mariner Village Of Martin County Condo
  6. Elementary School: SeaWind
  7. Middle School: Murray
  8. High School: South Fork
  9. Provided by: Illustrated Properties/Hobe So
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Great 3/2/1 corner unit is in central location near beaches, parks, shopping and I 95. Community has pool and playground. All sizes approximate.