Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Waters%Edge
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 331 Cleveland Street 1101, CLEARWATER, FL 33755
Condominium
  1. Price: $975,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $581.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,189,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 147
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1676
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: TB8456502
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33755
  4. Subdivision: Waters Edge Condo
  5. Building: Waters Edge Condo
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous, no expense spared, fully remodeled 11th floor luxury condo offering breathtaking water and downtown views. Completely updated since 2023, including a brand new Bosch A/C installed December 2
Details for 331 Cleveland Street 1501, CLEARWATER, FL 33755
Condominium
  1. Price: $925,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $551.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $950,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 88
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1676
  10. Acreage: 1.78 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: TB8476127
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33755
  4. Subdivision: Waters Edge Condo
  5. Building: Waters Edge Condo
  6. Elementary School: Belleair
  7. Middle School: Largo
  8. High School: Clearwater
  9. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Stunning fully furnished 15th floor condominium offering sweeping southwest Gulf and Intracoastal views, enhanced by dynamic east city vistas. From golden sunrises to unforgettable sunsets, this resid
Details for 331 Cleveland Street 1702, CLEARWATER, FL 33755
Condominium
  1. Price: $899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $509.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1765
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: TB8500593
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33755
  4. Subdivision: Waters Edge Condo
  5. Building: Waters Edge Condo
  6. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Waters Edge, a premier luxury condominium complex in the heart of Downtown Clearwater, offering refined waterfront living, 24 hour concierge service, resort style amenities, and the peace o
Details for 331 Cleveland Street 1206, CLEARWATER, FL 33755
Condominium
  1. Price: $874,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $522.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1676
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: TB8503111
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33755
  4. Subdivision: Waters Edge Condo
  5. Building: Waters Edge Condo
  6. Provided by: THE SHOP REAL ESTATE CO.
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience elevated, waterfront downtown living at the highly sought after Waters Edge Condominium in the heart of Clearwater. Welcome to Unit 1206 an exceptional 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence offer
Details for 331 Cleveland St  #301, CLEARWATER, FL 33755
Condominium
  1. Price: $768,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $433.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $848,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 24
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1772
  9. Acreage: 1.78 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  15. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: TB8496794
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33755
  4. Subdivision: Waters Edge Condo
  5. Building: Waters Edge Condo
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Non evacuation zone building rests atop a 50 ft. Bluff & bldg has never lost power. The locale is the stuff of dreams.. A poignant waterfront bluff within the enviable downtown clearwater corridor wal
Details for 331 Cleveland Street 312, CLEARWATER, FL 33755
Condominium
  1. Price: $625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $428.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $645,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 191
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1458
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: TB8443778
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33755
  4. Subdivision: Waters Edge Condo
  5. Building: Waters Edge Condo
  6. Elementary School: Belleair
  7. Middle School: Largo
  8. High School: Clearwater
  9. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
PRICE IMPROVEMENT Experience the Best of Downtown Clearwater Waterfront Living Live where culture, coastal beauty, and convenience converge. Located just steps from the waterfront marina, The BayC
Details for 5732 Biscayne Court 1, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
Condominium
  1. Price: $379,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2352
  8. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: W7884827
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34652
  4. Subdivision: Waters Edge
  5. Building: Waters Edge
  6. Elementary School: Richey
  7. Middle School: Gulf
  8. High School: Gulf
  9. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to your beautifully appointed corner townhome located in the highly desirable Gulf Harbors waterfront community. This spacious three bedroom, two and a half bath home offers over 1,600 sq
Details for 2611 Riverside Drive 702, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Condominium
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $399,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  4. Days On Market: 103
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: F10549231
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Waters Edge Condo
  5. Building: Waters Edge Condo
  6. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
This 1,102 sq ft, 2 bedroom condo offers one of the best wide Intracoastal views in the city. Located just steps from your private beach, the residence is also close to some of Pompano Beachs best res
Details for 19300 Water Oak Drive 102, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33948
Condominium
  1. Price: $249,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $203.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $254,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 83
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1227
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: C7521931
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PORT CHARLOTTE
  3. Zipcode: 33948
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Oak Park Waters Edge
  5. Building: Heritage Oak Park Waters Edge
  6. Elementary School: Liberty
  7. Middle School: Port Charlotte
  8. High School: Port Charlotte
  9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Price Reduced. THIS IS A MUST SEE! Beautiful almost totally upgraded first floor condo located in popular gated Heritage Oak Park community. This spacious 1,227 sq. ft. home under air offers 2 bedroom
Details for 19310 Water Oak Drive 201, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33948
Condominium
  1. Price: $239,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $168.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $249,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 180
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1426
  10. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: C7517597
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PORT CHARLOTTE
  3. Zipcode: 33948
  4. Subdivision: Waters Edge At Heritage Oak Pa
  5. Building: Waters Edge At Heritage Oak Pa
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
**MOTIVATED SELLER! ALL OFFERS WILL BE GIVEN SERIOUS CONSIDERATION** Stylishly Remodeled 3 Bedroom Condo in Beautiful Heritage Oak Park Enjoy the perfect blend of comfort and convenience in this