Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Aulin Square
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 688 Lola Lane, OVIEDO, FL 32765
Townhome
  1. Price: $505,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $214.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $509,425
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 49
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2358
  10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6392451
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: OVIEDO
  3. Zipcode: 32765
  4. Subdivision: Aulin Square
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover the Richmond Interior, a thoughtfully designed Zero Energy Ready townhome by Beazer Homes in the highly desirable Aulin Square community in Oviedo, offering 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and 1,836
Details for 684 Lola Lane, OVIEDO, FL 32765
Townhome
  1. Price: $505,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $214.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2358
  8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6395981
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: OVIEDO
  3. Zipcode: 32765
  4. Subdivision: Aulin Square
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the Richmond Interior, a thoughtfully designed townhome by Beazer Homes located in the desirable Aulin Square community in Oviedo. Offering 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms across 1,836 sq. ft.,
Details for 655 Clark Street, OVIEDO, FL 32765
Townhome
  1. Price: $499,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $199.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $509,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 33
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2512
  10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6396845
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: OVIEDO
  3. Zipcode: 32765
  4. Subdivision: Aulin Square
  5. Elementary School: Lawton
  6. Middle School: Jackson Heights
  7. High School: Oviedo
  8. Provided by: VOSS REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare 4BR Townhome in Aulin Square! Better Than New! Upgrades Included ! Move In Read! Welcome to this better than new 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom townhome located in the highly desirable Aulin Square commun
Details for 686 Lola Lane, OVIEDO, FL 32765
Townhome
  1. Price: $481,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $204.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $479,990
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 18
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2358
  10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6400295
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: OVIEDO
  3. Zipcode: 32765
  4. Subdivision: Aulin Square
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the Providence, a beautifully designed Zero Energy Ready townhome by Beazer Homes located in the highly sought after Aulin Square community in Oviedo, offering 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, an
Details for 671 Clark Street, OVIEDO, FL 32765
Townhome
  1. Price: $480,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $194.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $484,990
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 144
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2471
  10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6367963
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: OVIEDO
  3. Zipcode: 32765
  4. Subdivision: Aulin Square
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 671 Clark St, a stunning townhome situated in the desirable Aulin Square neighborhood of Oviedo built by Beazer Homes. This elegant Zero Energy Ready home features 3 beds and 2.5 baths, pro
Details for 663 Clark Street, OVIEDO, FL 32765
Townhome
  1. Price: $477,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $482,990
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 236
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2471
  10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6344820
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: OVIEDO
  3. Zipcode: 32765
  4. Subdivision: Aulin Square
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the Richmond Interior at 663 Greenleaf Woods Cv., a stunning, Zero Energy Ready townhome situated in the desirable Aulin Square neighborhood of Oviedo and built by Beazer Homes. This eleg