337 Bella Vida Boulevard, ORLANDO, FL 32828
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: R4910876 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 337 Bella Vida Boulevard
  • Viewed: 135
  • Price: $2,950
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2006
  • Bldg sqft: 2993
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 59
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.5452 / -81.1483
  • County: ORANGE
  • City: ORLANDO
  • Zipcode: 32828
  • Subdivision: Bella Vida
  • Elementary School: Timber Lakes
  • Middle School: Timber Springs
  • High School: Timber Creek
  • Provided by: LAWHUN ENTERPRISES IV, LLC DBA: FLORIDA REALTY INV
  • Contact: Evelyn El Rai
  • 407-207-2220
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Very lovely house in the heart of the one state's best locations and in very high demand community of the bella vida subdivision on east orlando, bella vida it's known for it's family environment and neighborly appearance, this beautiful 4 bedroom home has a very spacious and bright living areas, stainless steel appliances, carpet with beautiful stair carpet runner and ceiling lamps, with a gigantic master bedroom w/ 2 walk in closet, private backyard & secured gated community, top rated a+ schools, convenient location in a very desired community of timber springs walking distance to elementary, middle school, high school and conveniently located near the university of central florida, waterford lakes shopping center and your favorites restaurants nearby.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: French Doors, Sidewalk
  • Flooring: Carpet, Ceramic Tile
  • Living Area: 2528.00
Land Information
  • Lot Features: Sidewalk
School Information
  • High School: Timber Creek High
  • Middle School: Timber Springs Middle
  • School Elementary: Timber Lakes Elementary
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
  • Parking Features: Driveway, Garage Door Opener
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: None
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Cats OK, Dogs OK, Pet Deposit
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Available, Sewer Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Gated, Playground, Security, Tennis Court(s)
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Carpet Cleaning Fee, Cleaning Fee, Re-Key Fee
Other Features
  • Appliances: Convection Oven, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Ice Maker, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: Bono Associates
  • Association Phone: 407-233-2560
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Eat-in Kitchen, Thermostat, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Levels: Two
  • Area Major: 32828 - Orlando/Alafaya/Waterford Lakes
  • Occupant Type: Tenant
  • Parcel Number: 30-22-32-0606-03-180
  • View: Garden
  • Views: 135
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Trash Collection
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 2469 Guiana Plum Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32828
$2,800.00 ($0.92 / sqft )

2469 Guiana Plum Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Nestled in the heart of desirable Avalon Park, this spacious 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom single family home is mere moments from the vibrant energy of UCF and Orlando's finest attractions. Available for i

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3050 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149397
  2. Provided by FIRST AMERICAN REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Janet Summerton
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$2,800.00 ($0.73 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

Avalon Lakes Rental is available now. It has six large bedrooms and 2.5 baths in a gated community. Owner providing $3700.00 CARPET ALLOWANCE. The home is located on a Conservation and cul de sac with

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3832 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6357409
  2. Provided by Z HOUSE REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Janice Ziesig
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 930 Spring Oak Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32828
$3,295.00 ($0.99 / sqft )

930 Spring Oak Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this exquisite home in River Oaks at Timber Springs Gated Community. You will see the pride of ownership from the moment you enter. The elegant foyer and 2 story vaulted ceilings welcome yo

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3326 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6379780
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Johnny Reyes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 771 Spring Palms Loop, ORLANDO, FL 32828
$2,800.00 ($1.39 / sqft )

771 Spring Palms Loop More Like This

Beautiful end unit townhouse located in the desirable Spring Isle Palms community, built in 2023 and offering extra privacy and space. This well maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home features a mode

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2011 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6394241
  2. Provided by RENT A FLORIDA HOME
  3. Contact Katrina Anarumo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13448 Old Dock Road, ORLANDO, FL 32828
$2,795.00 ($0.87 / sqft )

13448 Old Dock Road Virtual Tour More Like This

Enjoy two clubhouses. Two community pools, fitness center, basketball court and playground. Welcome to this beautiful home located in the highly desirable east orlando bridge water community! As you e

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3204 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6396768
  2. Provided by J MAX PROPERTIES INC
  3. Contact Jay Nooshin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13679 Eridanus Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32828
$2,700.00 ($1.36 / sqft )

13679 Eridanus Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Come live, work & play while enjoying the avalon park lifestyle. Prime location! This charming townhouse is located on a quiet tree lined street in the heart of downtown avalon. With easy access to th

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1979 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6399905
  2. Provided by JOSHUA UNLIMITED INC
  3. Contact Dan Gentry
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1412 Blackwater Pond Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32828
$3,100.00 ($0.91 / sqft )

1412 Blackwater Pond Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

4 bedroom, 3 bath home with approximately 3400 sq. ft. of living space located in Waterford Trails. First floor features formal living and dining areas, family room, kitchen with breakfast nook, and

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3397 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6400466
  2. Provided by ICON REALTY ASSOCIATES INC
  3. Contact Silvia Odebrecht
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$3,200.00 ($1.33 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful 4 bedroom 3 bathroom one story single family home of Eastwood Community! Internet and basic Cable TV Included! Upon entry you are welcomed by the formal living room on the left and dining ro

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2400 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6403870
  2. Provided by FATHOM REALTY FL LLC
  3. Contact Victoria Reynolds
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 357 Fairway Pointe Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32828
$3,500.00 ($0.94 / sqft )

357 Fairway Pointe Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to 357 Fairway Pointe Circle, a spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bath pool home available for lease in the highly desirable Eastwood community of East Orlando. Offering over 3,100 heated square feet on a

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3724 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6404565
  2. Provided by THE FLORIDA LOUNGE REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jen Dantas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 14244 Turning Leaf Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32828
$2,665.00 ($1.23 / sqft )

14244 Turning Leaf Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Spacious two story 3 bedroom 2 1/2 bath townhome with Loft, eat in kitchen that leads to screened patio. 2000 plus square feet of living area, located in the heart of Avalon Park community. Virtual ga

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2165 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6405950
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Ray Nunez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice