Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Cimarron
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 21724 Little Bear Way, Boca Raton, FL 33428
Single Family
  1. Price: $859,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $280.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 56
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  7. Bldg sqft: 3061
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26002807
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33428
  4. Subdivision: Cimarron Sec One
  5. Provided by: Hagat Management Realty FL
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 11335 Woodchuck Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33428
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $270.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2588
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26019237
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33428
  4. Subdivision: Cimarron Sec Two
  5. Elementary School: Sandpiper Shores (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Loggers Run Community
  7. High School: West Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Dalton Wade Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Bright, open & airy 4 bedroom 2 bathroom home in Boca Raton FL. Kitchen is open to family room with breakfast bar. Split bedroom floor plan. Master has walk in closet and sliders that lead to covered
Details for 11324 Little Bear Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33428
Single Family
  1. Price: $600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $220.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2722
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26022424
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33428
  4. Subdivision: Cimarron Sec One
  5. Elementary School: Sandpiper Shores (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Loggers Run Community
  7. High School: West Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Seller preferred lender credit up to $4k available** This home in Cimarron of Loggers' Run is priced to sell fast! ! This single story home features a stacked floor plan with vaulted ceilings w/a uniq
Details for 4418 Morgan Lane 4418, Davie, FL 33328
Townhome
  1. Price: $549,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $555,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  4. Days On Market: 88
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: F10551994
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Davie
  3. Zipcode: 33328
  4. Subdivision: Cimarron
  5. Elementary School: Silver Ridge
  6. Middle School: Indian Ridge
  7. High School: Western
  8. Provided by: Dettman Realty Group LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious and thoughtfully designed 3 bedroom, 2 and a half bath townhome in the desirable Cimarron neighborhood of Davie. Inside, warm bamboo flooring runs throughout the home and the
Details for 4740 41st Street, OCALA, FL 34474
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $116.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $308,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 214
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2562
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: OM711191
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34474
  4. Subdivision: Cimarron
  5. Elementary School: Saddlewood
  6. Middle School: Liberty
  7. High School: West Port
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA SALE OR RENT REALTY LL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Well maintained 3/2/2 1864sf. Dry retention pond view in back. Granite counters, stainless steel appliances., ceiling fans, open floor plan, extended garage, additional den.
Details for 4683 40th Place, OCALA, FL 34474
Single Family
  1. Price: $292,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $124.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2345
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: TB8504142
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34474
  4. Subdivision: Cimarron
  5. Elementary School: Saddlewood
  6. Middle School: Liberty
  7. High School: West Port
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage retreat nestled in the desirable Cimarron community where peaceful living meets modern convenience. Built in 2008 and thoug
Details for 4172 46th Terrace, OCALA, FL 34474
Single Family
  1. Price: $262,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $117.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $265,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 237
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2224
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: OM709495
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34474
  4. Subdivision: Cimarron Fore Ranch
  5. Elementary School: Saddlewood
  6. Middle School: Liberty
  7. High School: West Port
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Short Sale. This home has S[ACE for everyone. Almost 1900 square feet of living space and designed for indoor and outdoor living. Oversized cascading sl
Details for 776 Wolf Creek Court, APOPKA, FL 32703
Single Family
  1. Price: $255,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.42 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $259,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 60
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1462
  10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: O6390363
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32703
  4. Subdivision: Cimarron Hills
  5. Middle School: Piedmont Lakes
  6. High School: Wekiva
  7. Provided by: INVESTOR'S REAL ESTATE LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Beautiful and well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath duplex with a 1 car garage featuring an attractive new price. Seller says bring all offers! This move in ready home offers high ceilings and a bright
Details for 5003 Cimarron Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33813
Townhome
  1. Price: $215,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $162.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $225,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 32
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1320
  9. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: P4938407
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33813
  4. Subdivision: Cimarron South
  5. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY PRESTIGE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming corner lot gem in the heart of Lakeland, where comfort, convenience, and opportunity come together. This well maintained home offers a functional, open layout with spacious li
Details for 6329 11th Street Court E, BRADENTON, FL 34203
Single Family
  1. Price: $208,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $87.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2386
  8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: TB8498921
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34203
  4. Subdivision: Cimarron Acres
  5. Provided by: EQUITY REALTY SUNCOAST
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Clean slate for renovation on this good size 3 bedroom 2 bathroom 1 garage pool home over a third of an acre size lot in a excellent location, Located in a well established area of Bradenton, this p