Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Covered Bridge Cond
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 604 Laconia Circle, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Condominium
  1. Price: $279,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $256.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 106
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1088
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: R11157875
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Covered Bridge Condo
  5. Building: Covered Bridge Condo
  6. Provided by: Finanz Butik Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY UNIT RENTED UNTILL NOV/2027!!! Discover the perfect harmony of modern luxury and tranquil lakefront living in this fully renovated home, ideally located in a highly desirable 55
Details for 737 Nantucket Circle B, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Condominium
  1. Price: $268,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $284.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 88
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 941
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: R11163429
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Covered Bridge Condo
  5. Building: Covered Bridge Condo
  6. Provided by: Finanz Butik Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated and move in ready 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence located in the desirable 55+ community of Covered Bridge. This bright unit offers an open concept living and dining area with a
Details for 603 Laconia Circle, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Condominium
  1. Price: $249,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $229.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $269,900
  4. Last Price Change: 09/17/25
  5. Days On Market: 406
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1088
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: R11077068
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Covered Bridge Condo
  5. Building: Covered Bridge Condo
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
MOTIVATED SELLERS! Will entertain all offers! Welcome to your serene waterfront retreat in the 55+ community of Covered Bridge Condominiums! This 2 Bedroom, 2 bathroom serene waterfront retreat offers
Details for 586 Laconia Circle, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Condominium
  1. Price: $239,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $220.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1088
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26016109
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Covered Bridge Condo
  5. Building: Covered Bridge Condo
  6. Elementary School: Liberty Park (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  8. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  9. Provided by: Marx Realty Group Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to one of the most upgraded and move in ready homes in Covered Bridge! This 2BR/2BA residence features a rare fully enclosed Florida room under central AC, adding valuable year round living sp
Details for 316 Cape Cod Circle, Greenacres, FL 33467
Condominium
  1. Price: $235,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $229.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 61
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1024
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26000619
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Covered Bridge Condo
  5. Building: Covered Bridge Condo
  6. Provided by: Finanz Butik Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
STUNNINGLY REMODELED LAKEVIEW VILLACONDO in sought after 55+ Covered Bridge! This 1 bedroom, 1.5 baths home is move in ready with a brand new modern kitchen featuring white shaker cabinets, quartz cou
Details for 168 Amherst Lane, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Condominium
  1. Price: $230,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $254.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $240,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 74
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 902
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: R11166786
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Covered Bridge Condo
  5. Building: Covered Bridge Condo
  6. Elementary School: Liberty Park (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  8. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome Home to Covered Bridge Active 55+ Living at Its Best Enjoy comfort, convenience, and community in this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in the desirable 55+ community of
Details for 570 Laconia Circle, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $206.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 217
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1088
  7. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: R11130113
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Covered Bridge Condo
  5. Provided by: BWG Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Sought after end unit 2 bed ,2 bath, screen lanai, 55+ community excepting minors must be 16 year old & .at least one of the applicants has to be 55years old or older, easy access to Florida turnpike,
Details for 647 Marlboro Oval, Greenacres, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $215,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $228.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 941
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26007578
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Covered Bridge Condo
  5. Elementary School: Liberty Park (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into this beautifully appointed villa, a stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence that perfectly blends comfort with modern style. The open living areas are designed for seamless flow, creating a
Details for 782 Nantucket Circle, Greenacres, FL 33467
Condominium
  1. Price: $200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $225,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 82
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1080
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: R11164942
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Covered Bridge Cond 1 9 Decl I
  5. Building: Covered Bridge Cond 1 9 Decl In Or1913p983
  6. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Charming Updated Home with Outdoor Patio Retreat. Step into comfort and style in this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence with updated kitchen, recently painted, stylish redesigned guest
Details for 857 Worcester Lane B, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $211.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 44
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 941
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26007859
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Covered Bridge Condo
  5. Elementary School: Liberty Park (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: Premier Listings
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully furnished corner villa in Covered Bridge, one of Lake Worth's most desirable 55+ communities. This private end unit offers exceptional natural light, a peaceful garden view