Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Covered Bridge Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 604 Laconia Circle, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Condominium
  1. Price: $279,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $256.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 106
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1088
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: R11157875
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Covered Bridge Condo
  5. Building: Covered Bridge Condo
  6. Provided by: Finanz Butik Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY UNIT RENTED UNTILL NOV/2027!!! Discover the perfect harmony of modern luxury and tranquil lakefront living in this fully renovated home, ideally located in a highly desirable 55
Details for 737 Nantucket Circle B, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Condominium
  1. Price: $268,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $284.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 88
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 941
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: R11163429
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Covered Bridge Condo
  5. Building: Covered Bridge Condo
  6. Provided by: Finanz Butik Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated and move in ready 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence located in the desirable 55+ community of Covered Bridge. This bright unit offers an open concept living and dining area with a
Details for 603 Laconia Circle, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Condominium
  1. Price: $249,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $229.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $269,900
  4. Last Price Change: 09/17/25
  5. Days On Market: 406
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1088
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: R11077068
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Covered Bridge Condo
  5. Building: Covered Bridge Condo
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
MOTIVATED SELLERS! Will entertain all offers! Welcome to your serene waterfront retreat in the 55+ community of Covered Bridge Condominiums! This 2 Bedroom, 2 bathroom serene waterfront retreat offers
Details for 586 Laconia Circle, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Condominium
  1. Price: $239,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $220.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1088
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26016109
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Covered Bridge Condo
  5. Building: Covered Bridge Condo
  6. Elementary School: Liberty Park (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  8. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  9. Provided by: Marx Realty Group Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to one of the most upgraded and move in ready homes in Covered Bridge! This 2BR/2BA residence features a rare fully enclosed Florida room under central AC, adding valuable year round living sp
Details for 316 Cape Cod Circle, Greenacres, FL 33467
Condominium
  1. Price: $235,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $229.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 61
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1024
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26000619
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Covered Bridge Condo
  5. Building: Covered Bridge Condo
  6. Provided by: Finanz Butik Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
STUNNINGLY REMODELED LAKEVIEW VILLACONDO in sought after 55+ Covered Bridge! This 1 bedroom, 1.5 baths home is move in ready with a brand new modern kitchen featuring white shaker cabinets, quartz cou
Details for 168 Amherst Lane, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Condominium
  1. Price: $230,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $254.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $240,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 74
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 902
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: R11166786
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Covered Bridge Condo
  5. Building: Covered Bridge Condo
  6. Elementary School: Liberty Park (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  8. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome Home to Covered Bridge Active 55+ Living at Its Best Enjoy comfort, convenience, and community in this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in the desirable 55+ community of
Details for 570 Laconia Circle, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $206.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 217
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1088
  7. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: R11130113
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Covered Bridge Condo
  5. Provided by: BWG Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Sought after end unit 2 bed ,2 bath, screen lanai, 55+ community excepting minors must be 16 year old & .at least one of the applicants has to be 55years old or older, easy access to Florida turnpike,
Details for 647 Marlboro Oval, Greenacres, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $215,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $228.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 941
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26007578
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Covered Bridge Condo
  5. Elementary School: Liberty Park (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into this beautifully appointed villa, a stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence that perfectly blends comfort with modern style. The open living areas are designed for seamless flow, creating a
Details for 857 Worcester Lane B, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $211.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 44
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 941
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26007859
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Covered Bridge Condo
  5. Elementary School: Liberty Park (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: Premier Listings
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully furnished corner villa in Covered Bridge, one of Lake Worth's most desirable 55+ communities. This private end unit offers exceptional natural light, a peaceful garden view
Details for 770 Nantucket Circle, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Condominium
  1. Price: $185,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $196.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $195,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 87
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 941
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: R11163775
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Covered Bridge Condo
  5. Building: Covered Bridge Condo
  6. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the 55 plus community of beautiful Covered Bridge. Sit on your extended porch and enjoy the water view. Very clean, updated flooring and appliances, well kept condo which includes an outdoo