Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Creekside Villas
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 11753 60th Terrace, ALACHUA, FL 32615
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $152.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1965
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: GC539900
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: ALACHUA
  3. Zipcode: 32615
  4. Subdivision: Creekside Villas At Turkey Cre
  5. Elementary School: Alachua Learning Academy
  6. Middle School: A. L. Mebane
  7. High School: Santa Fe
  8. Provided by: BOUKARI REALTY, INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this lovely 3 bedroom, 2 bath home built in 2009, situated on a spacious corner lot in the desirable Turkey Creek Villas golf community. Offering nearly 1,400 square feet of living space, t
Details for 12136 Sand Pebble Way, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Townhome
  1. Price: $209,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $222.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 944
  7. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: V4948757
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Creekside Villas At Meadow Woo
  5. Provided by: GAFF'S REALTY COMPANY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautifully remodeled 2/2 in the affordable and desirable creekside villas at meadow woods community in orlando! You will love this villa in a prime location close to walt disney world, sea world, uni
Details for 108 Creekside Way, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Single Family
  1. Price: $200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1259
  7. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: S5149106
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Creekside Villas
  5. Provided by: VIROAN REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Charming and well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom single story townhouse located in the desirable Creekside Villas at Meadow Woods community. This cozy home features a functional open layout with abu
Details for 1515 29th Road E3, GAINESVILLE, FL 32605
Condominium
  1. Price: $93,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 335
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 493
  7. Acreage: 2.17 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: GC531616
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32605
  4. Subdivision: Creekside Villas
  5. Building: Creekside Villas
  6. Provided by: FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE GVILLE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Desirable one bedroom/one bathroom in Creekside Villas located on scenic Hoggetown Creek. Only 40 units in complex. No special assessments anticipated! What a gem of a location! Rental rates range fr
Details for 12166 Sandal Creek Way, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Rental
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 944
  7. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: S5148934
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Creekside Villas At Meadow Woo
  5. Provided by: AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Escape to your own private oasis in the heart of Orlando with this stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom villa. As you step inside, you'll be greeted by sleek tile flooring that adds a touch of luxury to the
Details for 108 Creekside Way, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Rental
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1259
  7. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: S5149107
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Creekside Villas
  5. Elementary School: Meadow Woods Elem
  6. Middle School: South Creek
  7. High School: Cypress Creek
  8. Provided by: VIROAN REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Cozy 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom single story townhouse available for rent in the desirable Creekside Villas at Meadow Woods. This well maintained home features an open floor plan with spacious living and d
Details for 104 Creekside Way, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Rental
  1. Price: $1,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 67
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 759
  7. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: O6388279
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Creekside Villas At Meadow Woo
  5. Provided by: SOUTHERN REALTY ENTERPRISES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Very Clean, Community Pool, Great Convenient Location, Now All Tiled Floors,Newer Range,Small pet ok To qualify Gross income approx 3 times rent ,no evicitons,clean background,US Citizen or Green Card